Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Great Bay Half
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
5K
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the HALF / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
1043
6
1
M4049
MARK
LAPRADE
Bedford
NH
43
M
1:22:45.4
6:20
1:22:45.7
1109
8
2
M4049
JONATHAN
MILLER
Sanbornville
NH
46
M
1:23:30.6
6:23
1:23:31.6
1284
24
3
M4049
DANIEL
STEWART
Exeter
NH
46
M
1:30:38.7
6:56
1:30:42.5
1273
35
4
M4049
STEPHEN
SPONSELLER
Scarborough
ME
43
M
1:33:01.4
7:07
1:33:11.0
1165
38
5
M4049
ERIC
PARROTT
Rye
NH
43
M
1:33:16.3
7:08
1:33:17.7
1248
45
6
M4049
DOUGLAS
SETTELE
Barrington
NH
49
M
1:33:59.7
7:11
1:34:08.7
1086
48
7
M4049
JAY
MARTIN
Epping
NH
48
M
1:34:24.9
7:13
1:34:32.2
1382
49
8
M4049
GREGG
ROARK JR
Wolackano
NH
45
M
1:34:26.3
7:13
1:34:26.8
1093
50
9
M4049
JOSEPH
MCEACHERN
Kittery
ME
45
M
1:34:33.0
7:14
1:34:35.4
1366
53
10
M4049
STEFANO
ZIMEI
Leominster
MA
43
M
1:34:58.6
7:15
1:35:11.8
1243
56
11
M4049
KEITH
SCHULTZ
Brockton
MA
44
M
1:35:53.6
7:20
1:36:41.9
1007
58
12
M4049
RYAN
JOHNSON
Rochester
NH
41
M
1:36:06.4
7:21
1:36:12.8
1178
63
13
M4049
JOHN
PETERSON
Merrimac
MA
41
M
1:37:03.9
7:25
1:37:07.6
1272
64
14
M4049
WALTER
SORIANO
Dracut
MA
42
M
1:37:05.8
7:25
1:37:27.0
839
65
15
M4049
STEVEN
COUTURE
Hooksett
NH
45
M
1:37:17.4
7:26
1:37:24.6
1056
71
16
M4049
DAVID
LEVESQUE
Meredith
NH
46
M
1:37:50.8
7:29
1:38:49.0
834
73
17
M4049
DON
COSENTINO
Ashburnham
MA
49
M
1:38:12.3
7:30
1:38:22.0
1327
75
18
M4049
JEREMY
WALKER
Manchester
NH
48
M
1:38:16.2
7:31
1:38:31.7
706
77
19
M4049
DEAN
ALLEN
Walpole
NH
49
M
1:38:49.6
7:33
1:38:54.1
1256
79
20
M4049
VICTOR
SHERBROOK
Lyndonville
VT
49
M
1:39:00.0
7:34
1:39:02.3
920
90
21
M4049
JACOB
FRENCH
Barrington
NH
40
M
1:41:03.0
7:43
1:41:49.2
814
92
22
M4049
GUY
COLLINS
Hanover
NH
41
M
1:41:25.7
7:45
1:42:05.3
1372
100
23
M4049
PETER
ELDRUDGE
South
Pennes M
40
M
1:42:04.1
7:48
1:42:04.6
1196
103
24
M4049
SAL
PULEO
Concord
NH
44
M
1:42:22.8
7:49
1:42:31.5
1036
104
25
M4049
MATT
LABERGE
North
Andover
46
M
1:42:30.2
7:50
1:42:48.6
1385
113
26
M4049
JOE
BATOR
Bedford
NH
45
M
1:43:59.6
7:57
1:44:14.3
1146
114
27
M4049
TIM
OBRIEN
Gilford
NH
45
M
1:44:00.1
7:57
1:44:57.9
1069
116
28
M4049
RUI
LOPES
Charlestown
MA
43
M
1:44:11.9
7:58
1:44:41.7
1187
129
29
M4049
JASON
PLANTE
Londonderry
NH
45
M
1:45:33.7
8:04
1:46:07.7
833
136
30
M4049
ANDREW
CORROW
Durham
NH
49
M
1:46:28.6
8:08
1:46:35.4
1394
140
31
M4049
RICK
ST. ONGE
Methuen
MA
45
M
1:46:38.1
8:09
1:46:59.3
993
142
32
M4049
PETER
IHM
Exeter
NH
49
M
1:46:58.1
8:10
1:48:10.1
1037
159
33
M4049
MICHAEL
LABONTE
Bedford
NH
49
M
1:48:16.5
8:16
1:48:26.0
726
167
34
M4049
SCOTT
AUEN
Shrewsbury
MA
48
M
1:48:49.9
8:19
1:49:21.9
1364
170
35
M4049
ZANE
ZEEH
Boxford
MA
45
M
1:48:57.4
8:20
1:49:16.0
1328
175
36
M4049
KEITH
WALKER
Newfields
NH
41
M
1:49:13.6
8:21
1:49:46.9
750
179
37
M4049
SHAWN
BERTRAND
Mont
Vernon N
46
M
1:49:30.3
8:22
1:50:08.7
973
186
38
M4049
ART
HOCHTHURN
Durham
NH
42
M
1:50:26.0
8:26
1:50:45.4
1234
189
39
M4049
JAMES
SANFORD
Stratham
NH
48
M
1:50:31.2
8:27
1:50:53.2
881
195
40
M4049
ERIK
DODGE
Londonderry
NH
45
M
1:50:46.9
8:28
1:51:07.0
1390
199
41
M4049
GLEN
HOLLINGWORTH
Derry
NH
43
M
1:51:22.3
8:31
1:52:22.8
1015
203
42
M4049
TRAVIS
KEMP
Bellows
Falls VT
41
M
1:51:53.3
8:33
1:52:17.6
1395
204
43
M4049
TIMOTHY
BRYANT
York
ME
49
M
1:52:01.3
8:34
1:52:05.1
1105
205
44
M4049
RAY
MIGNAULT
Derry
NH
49
M
1:52:01.6
8:34
1:52:15.1
851
213
45
M4049
DAVID
DABROSCA
Dover
NH
49
M
1:52:32.4
8:36
1:53:01.4
1098
220
46
M4049
WILLIAM
MEEHAN
Exeter
NH
48
M
1:53:08.7
8:39
1:53:28.3
1337
225
47
M4049
JARED
WEEKS
Durham
NH
41
M
1:53:46.0
8:42
1:54:15.2
1200
249
48
M4049
JAMES
QUINNEY
Northwood
NH
43
M
1:55:40.8
8:50
1:56:49.2
1389
259
49
M4049
BRYAN
BUSH
Kittery
ME
46
M
1:56:12.8
8:53
1:57:07.7
848
267
50
M4049
JEFFREY
CUSHMAN
Durham
NH
41
M
1:56:55.6
8:56
1:57:26.3
1387
272
51
M4049
JAY
WEST
Jamaicaplain
MA
46
M
1:57:10.6
8:57
1:57:59.9
1312
282
52
M4049
CHRISTOPHER
VALOROSE
Plaistow
NH
48
M
1:58:03.2
9:01
1:58:17.8
1107
283
53
M4049
JEREMY
MILANI
Nashua
NH
43
M
1:58:09.6
9:02
1:58:28.5
1162
286
54
M4049
DAVID
PARADIS
Manchester
NH
44
M
1:58:52.1
9:05
1:59:06.4
879
287
55
M4049
ROBERT
DION
Litchfield
NH
49
M
1:58:52.9
9:05
1:59:39.3
931
288
56
M4049
MICHAEL
GENDREAU
Newmarket
NH
43
M
1:58:56.2
9:05
2:00:01.9
1342
289
57
M4049
STEVE
WHITMAN
Plymouth
NH
42
M
1:58:59.4
9:05
1:59:35.6
1202
290
58
M4049
ROBERT
RAUSCH
Albany
NY
47
M
1:59:00.7
9:06
1:59:33.7
819
291
59
M4049
JOEL
CONNOLLY
Manchester
NH
40
M
1:59:05.8
9:06
1:59:32.5
1174
319
60
M4049
CHRIS
PETERS
Bow
NH
42
M
2:02:56.9
9:24
2:03:42.6
760
320
61
M4049
RAYMOND
BOLGER
South
Berwick
41
M
2:03:05.4
9:24
2:03:23.4
802
325
62
M4049
WILLIAM
CHESTER
Sandown
NH
49
M
2:03:54.1
9:28
2:04:37.4
1271
335
63
M4049
SHANNON
SOPHA
Raymond
NH
44
M
2:04:18.4
9:30
2:04:32.4
882
336
64
M4049
JIM
DODOS
Westford
MA
48
M
2:04:23.2
9:30
2:04:42.7
1041
338
65
M4049
MICHAEL
LAIDLAW
Concord
NH
48
M
2:04:27.3
9:31
2:04:38.5
840
339
66
M4049
PATRICK
COYNE
Litchfield
NH
42
M
2:04:37.7
9:31
2:05:07.5
797
340
67
M4049
MICHAEL
CASEY
Newmarket
NH
45
M
2:04:38.2
9:31
2:05:07.3
1197
355
68
M4049
CHRIS
PYLES
Amherst
NH
49
M
2:05:38.8
9:36
2:06:34.0
1299
364
69
M4049
JT
THEILE
Portsmouth
NH
46
M
2:06:22.7
9:39
2:06:55.0
967
380
70
M4049
FERMIN
HERNANDEZ
Rochester
NH
41
M
2:07:27.2
9:44
2:07:36.3
1357
387
71
M4049
DEREK
WYSKIEL
Exeter
NH
42
M
2:07:51.3
9:46
2:08:43.0
902
391
72
M4049
ROBERT
FAUST
Raymond
NH
43
M
2:08:29.3
9:49
2:09:20.0
866
395
73
M4049
JASON
DEMERS
Manchester
NH
42
M
2:09:01.8
9:51
2:10:13.6
898
470
74
M4049
CHRISTOPHER
ERDODY
Milford
NH
49
M
2:17:20.6
10:30
2:18:08.7
815
475
75
M4049
JUAN
CONCEPCION
Westford
MA
42
M
2:18:52.9
10:37
2:19:05.4
1148
478
76
M4049
BILL
ODONNELL
Westford
MA
49
M
2:19:19.7
10:39
2:20:25.5
946
485
77
M4049
STEVEN
GRANT
Clinton
MA
46
M
2:20:13.7
10:43
2:21:23.1
1181
515
78
M4049
DAVID
PEYTON
Merrimack
NH
43
M
2:24:58.6
11:05
2:25:49.1
1323
517
79
M4049
MARK
VILLINSKI
South
Berwick
49
M
2:25:12.9
11:06
2:26:13.8
761
541
80
M4049
MICHAEL
BONANI
Hampstead
NH
42
M
2:29:33.9
11:26
2:31:02.9
992
542
81
M4049
BEN
IBEY
North
Hampton
40
M
2:29:51.7
11:27
2:30:33.3
1362
560
82
M4049
MATTHEW
YULE
Dover
NH
43
M
2:36:21.9
11:57
2:37:25.2
1374
572
83
M4049
PHILIP
ROY
Lewiston
ME
43
M
2:40:05.5
12:14
2:41:27.4
1258
595
84
M4049
PHIL
SHERIDAN
Orange
MA
42
M
2:49:17.7
12:56
2:50:34.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >