Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Village of Mamaroneck Turkey Trot
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
1Mile
00000
ESTRT
F-15
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M-15
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOPF
TOPM
Division Results for the 5K / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Pace
3089
4
Alex
Alvarado
4
M
33
1
M3039
North Tarrytown
NY
17:28.7
5:38
1024
11
Lee
Smallwood
9
M
30
2
M3039
New York
NY
19:10.4
6:11
337
19
Michael
Fairweather
16
M
39
3
M3039
Larchmont
NY
19:37.6
6:20
426
20
Mark
Golab
17
M
39
4
M3039
White Plains
NY
19:37.7
6:20
480
43
Benjamin
Hopkins
36
M
34
5
M3039
Larchmont
NY
20:42.1
6:40
3051
49
Sanjaya
Senanayake
41
M
36
6
M3039
Great Neck
NY
20:56.2
6:45
1137
52
John
Viloria
44
M
37
7
M3039
Scarsdale
NY
21:01.9
6:47
3022
60
Georhe
Lock
51
M
38
8
M3039
Bronx
NY
21:17.8
6:52
940
70
Ryan
Rothman
59
M
33
9
M3039
Stamford
CT
21:38.6
6:58
541
79
Christopher
Kelly
65
M
36
10
M3039
Larchmont
NY
22:01.0
7:06
717
83
Jake
Mincemoyer
68
M
39
11
M3039
Larchmont
NY
22:12.3
7:09
760
84
Jim
Munz
69
M
36
12
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
22:13.4
7:10
463
88
David
Hersh
71
M
34
13
M3039
Harrison
NY
22:22.6
7:13
1041
91
Michael
Spratley
73
M
35
14
M3039
Yonkers
NY
22:30.9
7:15
911
94
Nicolas
Robine
76
M
36
15
M3039
New Rochelle
NY
22:32.4
7:16
1128
98
Michael
Vasquez
80
M
36
16
M3039
Larchmont
NY
22:40.8
7:18
290
108
Kevin
Doherty
88
M
38
17
M3039
Larchmont
NY
22:53.1
7:22
3003
114
Michaes
OConnor
93
M
32
18
M3039
Larchmont
NY
22:58.7
7:24
3076
120
Nate
Stricker
99
M
32
19
M3039
Heathcote
NY
23:01.9
7:25
120
121
Matthieu
Bonhomme
100
M
35
20
M3039
Harrison
NY
23:02.0
7:25
216
127
Anthony
Comerico
105
M
31
21
M3039
Pelham Manor
NY
23:14.3
7:29
289
130
Joseph
Divico
108
M
38
22
M3039
Merrick
NY
23:15.6
7:30
799
133
Stephen
Orban
110
M
36
23
M3039
Larchmont
NY
23:22.6
7:32
1198
137
Joseph
Yacco
111
M
32
24
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
23:30.4
7:34
3030
141
Matt
Vittorioso
114
M
36
25
M3039
White Plains
NY
23:35.1
7:36
532
144
Peter
Joyce
117
M
39
26
M3039
Larchmont
NY
23:41.8
7:38
450
146
Jason
Hanis
119
M
35
27
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
23:44.3
7:39
748
157
Stephen
Mott
128
M
33
28
M3039
Larchmont
NY
23:51.4
7:41
117
164
Stefan
Boettrich
132
M
35
29
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
24:02.0
7:45
1144
181
Benjamin
Voss
141
M
35
30
M3039
Bronx
NY
24:23.0
7:51
288
192
Sean
Diskin
144
M
36
31
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
24:39.5
7:57
7
201
Neil
Adamson
149
M
37
32
M3039
New Rochelle
NY
24:49.1
8:00
1201
209
Edward
Young
154
M
32
33
M3039
New York
NY
25:01.0
8:04
1069
225
Adnan
Syed
167
M
38
34
M3039
New Rochelle
NY
25:23.7
8:11
907
251
Christopher
Robertso
179
M
32
35
M3039
New York
NY
25:54.4
8:21
829
255
Harry
Pell
181
M
38
36
M3039
White Plains
NY
25:58.0
8:22
468
257
Gregory
Hibbard
182
M
36
37
M3039
Harrison
NY
25:58.6
8:22
470
277
Jorge
Hidalgo
192
M
33
38
M3039
Harrison
NY
26:20.2
8:29
40
283
Chad
Astmann
194
M
38
39
M3039
Larchmont
NY
26:26.4
8:31
937
296
Justin
Rosenhan
201
M
31
40
M3039
White Plains
NY
26:41.3
8:36
162
298
Scott
Case
203
M
32
41
M3039
New Rochelle
NY
26:42.0
8:36
144
315
Jonathan
Burgh
210
M
34
42
M3039
Bronx
NY
27:04.1
8:43
419
320
Thomas
Giraud
213
M
37
43
M3039
Larchmont
NY
27:11.5
8:46
3037
368
Eddie
Gerdenam
232
M
30
44
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
27:56.7
9:00
177
390
Eli
Chamberlain
245
M
39
45
M3039
Rye
NY
28:19.8
9:08
33
408
Joel
Arak
252
M
34
46
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
28:32.2
9:12
761
422
Christopher
Murphy
257
M
37
47
M3039
White Plains
NY
28:49.5
9:17
1082
435
Brandon
Thomas
263
M
31
48
M3039
Larchmont
NY
28:57.3
9:20
498
452
Kent
Insley
271
M
37
49
M3039
New York
NY
29:14.8
9:25
1119
485
Kevin
Ullrich
279
M
38
50
M3039
Yonkers
NY
29:48.4
9:36
1061
532
Michael
Sullivan
296
M
30
51
M3039
New Rochelle
NY
30:36.7
9:52
1348
536
Mordy
Slomich
298
M
34
52
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
30:47.7
9:55
587
538
Eric
Larosee
299
M
32
53
M3039
Greenwich
CT
30:48.1
9:55
1335
550
Alejandro
Palencia
302
M
30
54
M3039
Weehawken
NJ
30:58.6
9:59
734
585
Jeremy
Monosov
315
M
33
55
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
31:50.7
10:15
1234
589
Peter
Flura
316
M
39
56
M3039
Millwood
NY
31:55.2
10:17
620
594
Jason
Lewer
318
M
34
57
M3039
North Castle
NY
32:01.2
10:19
1264
597
Jason
Klein
320
M
39
58
M3039
Maryknoll
NY
32:02.1
10:19
383
624
Michael
Fry
329
M
37
59
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
32:41.1
10:32
1029
658
Krisana
Soponpong
340
M
34
60
M3039
Yonkers
NY
33:28.3
10:47
340
681
Kellie
Falvey
343
M
33
61
M3039
New Rochelle
NY
33:55.6
10:56
1031
690
Krisana
Soponpong
345
M
34
62
M3039
Yonkers
NY
34:23.2
11:05
1339
691
Antonio
Bendicto
346
M
33
63
M3039
Ardsley
NY
34:23.2
11:05
960
695
Eric
Sannella
347
M
36
64
M3039
Eastchester
NY
34:55.2
11:15
3039
697
Matt
Porricelli
348
M
31
65
M3039
Bronxville
NY
34:55.7
11:15
619
710
Joshua
Levine
351
M
32
66
M3039
Hoboken
NJ
35:32.4
11:27
497
712
Yonathan
Inirio
352
M
33
67
M3039
Lodi
NJ
35:35.3
11:28
1076
747
Satish
Tatini
364
M
39
68
M3039
Mamaroneck
NY
36:44.0
11:50
528
755
Marques
Johnson
366
M
35
69
M3039
White Plains
NY
37:11.1
11:59
8
781
Christopher
Alden
373
M
39
70
M3039
Bronx
NY
38:41.9
12:28
481
784
Alan
Howard
374
M
36
71
M3039
Yonkers
NY
38:58.8
12:33
52
809
Frank
Baez
379
M
31
72
M3039
Ridgewood
NY
41:51.2
13:29
544
852
Andrew
Killourhy
384
M
32
73
M3039
Scarsdale
NY
55:22.1
17:50
<<First
<Prev
Next >