Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Bolton Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Race
F-12
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FTOP
M-12
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MTOP
O0000
Division Results for the Race / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Div/Tot
Sex/Tot
Div
Age
City
St
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
Pace
104
4
Jeremy
Howard
M
1
M3039
34
Shelton
CT
28:59.16
5:48
28:59.17
5:48
263
11
Rob
McGuinness
M
2
M3039
32
Portland
CT
30:46.00
6:10
30:46.01
6:10
304
16
Patrick
Bryne
M
3
M3039
30
Bolton
CT
32:29.12
6:30
32:31.12
6:30
305
22
Eric
Wyzga
M
4
M3039
39
Bolton
CT
33:11.91
6:39
33:13.12
6:39
266
29
Shawn
Burdette
M
5
M3039
39
Willington
CT
34:57.24
7:00
35:00.90
7:00
73
41
Justin
Fritch
M
6
M3039
34
Torrington
CT
36:38.89
7:20
36:44.52
7:20
57
48
Matt
Davis
M
7
M3039
37
Vernon
CT
37:08.87
7:26
37:12.66
7:26
177
49
Matthew
Peak
M
8
M3039
36
Manchester
CT
37:30.16
7:31
37:33.08
7:31
214
52
Brian
Serignese
M
9
M3039
37
Glastonbury
CT
37:38.64
7:32
37:43.33
7:32
81
59
Chris
Goff
M
10
M3039
30
East Hartford
CT
38:19.31
7:40
38:27.17
7:40
291
95
Casey
Liebler
M
11
M3039
39
Glastonbury
CT
41:35.09
8:20
41:44.71
8:20
8
105
Alexander
Alvarez
M
12
M3039
38
Manchester
CO
42:47.90
8:34
42:53.28
8:34
62
107
Christopher
Duffy
M
13
M3039
39
Bolton
CT
42:53.12
8:35
43:00.34
8:35
68
108
Mike
Feinberg
M
14
M3039
38
North Haven
CT
42:53.23
8:35
43:00.65
8:35
107
117
Robert
Johnston
M
15
M3039
35
Glastonbury
CO
43:47.98
8:46
43:56.18
8:46
239
119
Christopher
Trotta
M
16
M3039
38
Longmeadow
MA
43:48.34
8:46
44:02.38
8:46
5
131
Luis
Alers
M
17
M3039
35
Manchester
CT
45:04.04
9:01
45:03.04
9:01
10
135
Beau
Anderson
M
18
M3039
33
West Hartford
CT
45:12.63
9:03
45:31.58
9:03
250
166
Michael
Wilk
M
19
M3039
38
Manchester
CT
48:40.54
9:45
48:48.98
9:45
308
167
John
Miller
M
20
M3039
35
Canterbury
CT
48:37.35
9:44
48:56.20
9:44
72
182
David
Fritch
M
21
M3039
39
Torrington
CT
50:14.61
10:03
50:38.19
10:03
167
184
William
Ogrodowicz
M
22
M3039
39
Waterford
CT
50:56.88
10:12
51:03.11
10:12
187
223
William
Raymond
M
23
M3039
37
Wethersfield
CT
53:42.27
10:45
54:00.41
10:45
50
240
Jason
Daley
M
24
M3039
37
East Hartford
CT
56:10.02
11:14
56:27.07
11:14
231
261
Patrick
Sweeney
M
25
M3039
39
Vernon
CT
1:01:32.91
12:19
1:01:50.80
12:19
145
265
Luis
Maysonet
M
26
M3039
38
Manchester
CT
1:03:35.83
12:44
1:04:06.71
12:44
<<First
<Prev
Next >