60th YANKEE HOMECOMING 5K & 10 MILES
NEWBURYPORT, MA TUESDAY, JULY 30, 2019 6:00 PM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
5K CORPORATE TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1:42:23 DARLING CONSULTING GROUP ( 20:29)
=============================================
1 18:21 996 Connor Hughes M
2 19:37 828 Brett Grady M
3 21:18 1494 Ashley Mitchell F
4 21:24 1813 Rich Rice M
5 21:43 444 Brian Cowan M
2. 1:42:50 RAYBEAM ( 20:34)
=============================================
1 17:11 974 Robert Hollinger M
2 21:09 1889 Andrii Rybakov M
3 21:27 1252 Alex Linden M
4 21:30 1069 Kevin Kays M
5 21:33 681 Megan Ficenec F
3. 1:55:48 SUPERIOR CONTROLS ( 23:10)
=============================================
1 20:50 1770 John Prudhomme M
2 21:36 1020 Joseph Iuliucci M
3 23:21 1914 Nathan Sandmaier M
4 24:08 1413 Taggart McCormick M
5 25:53 1142 Abby Koczera F
4. 1:57:22 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB ( 23:29)
=============================================
1 20:59 887 Patrick Hanlon M
2 21:30 2073 Bob Strout M
3 23:19 2593 Jeff Boucher M
4 24:23 658 Gerard Fallon M
5 27:11 347 Kathy Casey F
5. 1:59:15 TRUMBULL CAMPBELL ASSOCIATES ( 23:51)
=============================================
1 21:28 1390 Alexander Matthews M
2 21:47 879 Matthew Hallock M
3 23:24 718 Douglas Foley M
4 24:27 310 Cooper Campbell M
5 28:09 266 Kailey Burke F
6. 2:17:01 ANNA JAQUES HOSPITAL ( 27:25)
=============================================
1 26:35 433 Jessica Cossette F
2 26:48 442 Michelle Couture F
3 26:52 1341 Kathleen Mahoney F
4 27:56 953 Anna Hill F
5 28:50 1739 Molly Plante F
7. 2:18:55 NEW ENGLAND BIOLABS RUNNING CLUB ( 27:47)
=============================================
1 21:04 985 Breton Hornblower M
2 28:18 2297 Bo Wu M
3 28:44 1305 Thomas Lutz M
4 29:53 127 Yanxia Bei F
5 30:56 517 Khalid Deojee M
8. 2:25:52 MERRIMACK COLLEGE ( 29:11)
=============================================
1 23:44 794 Nathan Gill M
2 29:48 793 Allison Gill F
3 29:48 792 Alexandra Gill F
4 31:16 1467 Joanne Mermelstein F
5 31:16 9 Suzanne Adams F
9. 2:32:35 AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP ( 30:31)
=============================================
1 28:30 1290 Brian Lowell M
2 28:46 1016 David Irwin M
3 29:13 1681 Cheerag Patel M
4 31:46 1755 Tom Powell M
5 34:20 2197 Claire Van Ness F
10. 2:33:44 TEAM NED ( 30:45)
=============================================
1 23:45 602 Michael Duffy M
2 30:15 656 Eric Falcone M
3 30:16 1434 Brian McGrath M
4 30:16 713 Jay Flynn M
5 39:12 1938 Julie Schultz F
11. 2:41:09 TEAM JASON ( 32:14)
=============================================
1 21:27 1036 Scott Jason M
2 34:17 1035 Fiona Jason F
3 34:24 1032 Allan Jason M
4 35:16 1034 Ethan Jason M
5 35:45 1033 Allison Jason F
12. 2:47:24 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS ( 33:29)
=============================================
1 23:48 1778 Amy Quinlan F
2 28:21 1475 Joelle Michigan F
3 35:21 504 Christine Decubellis F
4 39:49 1607 Shauna O'Sullivan F
5 40:05 1246 Meredith Lewko F
13. 2:50:00 TEAM HOYT NEW ENGLAND ( 34:00)
=============================================
1 30:21 1769 Andree Proulx F
2 34:44 1245 Barry Lewin M
3 34:54 2488 Darysabel Lopez F
4 34:56 2490 Carlos Garcia M
5 35:05 727 Linda Fortunato F
14. 2:50:07 STREM CHEMICALS ( 34:02)
=============================================
1 24:23 201 Joshua Bourque M
2 26:25 79 Mostafa Baghbanzadeh M
3 30:37 95 Alfred Barney M
4 33:31 1359 Stephen Manzik M
5 55:11 2177 Joanna Tsiantas F
15. 2:59:03 INSTITUTION FOR SAVINGS ( 35:49)
=============================================
1 24:56 1007 Vicki Hyde F
2 32:04 858 Erica Gurczak F
3 36:35 267 Katie Burke F
4 40:30 288 Samantha Cahill F
5 44:58 773 Arianne Gauthier F
16. 3:31:45 PENTUCKET MEDICAL ASSOCIATES ( 42:21)
=============================================
1 34:15 1708 Cheryl Perkins F
2 35:46 1992 Alon Sitzer M
3 41:39 1635 Kirsten Orender F
4 42:21 1010 Ahmer Ibrahim M
5 57:44 300 Vicki Callini F