Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
NVL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSVARSITYALLTEAMSCORE
BOYSCOPPERTEAMSCORE
BOYSIRONTEAMSCORE
BOYSBRASSTEAMSCORE
BOYSJVALLTEAMSCORE
GIRLSVARSITYALLTEAMSCORE
GIRLSIRONTEAMSCORE
GIRLSCOPPERTEAMSCORE
GIRLSBRASSTEAMSCORE
GIRLSJVALLTEAMSCORE
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSVARSITYALL
BOYSCOPPER
BOYSIRON
BOYSBRASS
BOYSJVALL
GIRLSVARSITYALL
GIRLSIRON
GIRLSCOPPER
GIRLSBRASS
GIRLSJVALL
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BOYSVARSITY / 11
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Sex
Div/Tot
Div
School
Race
Finish
Pace
564
6
6
Elijah
Lewis
M
1
11
Crosby
BRASS
17:17.1
5:34
747
9
9
Spencer
Dodge
M
2
11
Watertown
IRON
17:29.3
5:38
789
15
14
Greg
Aldrich
M
3
11
Woodland
IRON
17:50.3
5:45
793
17
16
Kyle
Crowell
M
4
11
Woodland
IRON
17:55.9
5:47
673
18
17
Daniel
Bouzolin
M
5
11
Seymour
COPPER
17:59.5
5:48
743
23
22
Malachy
Croke
M
6
11
Watertown
IRON
18:22.5
5:55
761
24
23
Tyler
Roger
M
7
11
Watertown
IRON
18:23.4
5:56
671
29
28
Lance
Beddington
M
8
11
Seymour
COPPER
18:41.8
6:02
754
32
31
John
Hughes
M
9
11
Watertown
IRON
18:48.8
6:04
562
36
35
Markeese
Days
M
10
11
Crosby
BRASS
19:03.2
6:08
569
44
43
Tolany
Velez-Pasta
M
11
11
Crosby
BRASS
19:18.1
6:13
629
47
46
David
Garces
M
12
11
Naugatuck
IRON
19:26.4
6:16
577
50
49
Ben
Bowler
M
13
11
Holy Cross
BRASS
19:34.0
6:18
632
51
50
Austin
Herb
M
14
11
Naugatuck
IRON
19:35.9
6:19
799
52
51
Charlie
Schwartz
M
15
11
Woodland
IRON
19:38.2
6:20
613
56
55
Aaron
Lamar
M
16
11
Kennedy
BRASS
19:46.6
6:22
689
57
56
Lawrence
Taylor
M
17
11
Seymour
COPPER
19:52.3
6:24
708
59
58
Jordan
Rinaldi
M
18
11
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
20:00.4
6:27
729
67
66
Kevin
Degroate
M
19
11
Waterbury Career Aca
BRASS
20:14.6
6:31
694
72
71
Dennis
Cawley
M
20
11
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
20:21.1
6:34
649
74
73
Andrew
Gee
M
21
11
Oxford
COPPER
20:22.4
6:34
676
77
76
Jake
Chambal
M
22
11
Seymour
COPPER
20:31.3
6:37
779
78
77
Riley
Meyers
M
23
11
Wolcott
IRON
20:37.8
6:39
778
89
88
Jacob
Maisto
M
24
11
Wolcott
IRON
21:40.6
6:59
647
93
92
Drew
Adames
M
25
11
Oxford
COPPER
22:34.0
7:16
654
95
94
Seth
Schreiber
M
26
11
Oxford
COPPER
23:17.1
7:30
<<First
<Prev
Next >