Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
NVL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSVARSITYALLTEAMSCORE
BOYSCOPPERTEAMSCORE
BOYSIRONTEAMSCORE
BOYSBRASSTEAMSCORE
BOYSJVALLTEAMSCORE
GIRLSVARSITYALLTEAMSCORE
GIRLSIRONTEAMSCORE
GIRLSCOPPERTEAMSCORE
GIRLSBRASSTEAMSCORE
GIRLSJVALLTEAMSCORE
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSVARSITYALL
BOYSCOPPER
BOYSIRON
BOYSBRASS
BOYSJVALL
GIRLSVARSITYALL
GIRLSIRON
GIRLSCOPPER
GIRLSBRASS
GIRLSJVALL
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BOYSVARSITY / 10
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Sex
Div/Tot
Div
School
Race
Finish
Pace
606
5
5
Alexander
Brites
M
1
10
Kennedy
BRASS
16:46.5
5:24
596
16
15
Jack
Paulin
M
2
10
Holy Cross
BRASS
17:52.1
5:46
637
19
18
Charles
Marenghi
M
3
10
Naugatuck
IRON
18:08.8
5:51
730
22
21
Harrison
Foley
M
4
10
Waterbury Career Aca
BRASS
18:19.9
5:55
588
25
24
Sam
Henderlite
M
5
10
Holy Cross
BRASS
18:26.6
5:57
652
26
25
Ethan
Parker
M
6
10
Oxford
COPPER
18:32.2
5:58
706
28
27
Aidan
Reilly
M
7
10
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
18:36.8
6:00
641
30
29
Brendan
Soubannara
M
8
10
Naugatuck
IRON
18:45.5
6:03
705
31
30
Tucker
Raymond
M
9
10
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
18:47.0
6:03
593
34
33
Matt
Pang
M
10
10
Holy Cross
BRASS
18:56.8
6:06
622
35
34
Bryce
Cegielski
M
11
10
Naugatuck
IRON
19:02.0
6:08
751
37
36
Kyle
Grenier
M
12
10
Watertown
IRON
19:03.3
6:08
753
38
37
Tim
Heroux
M
13
10
Watertown
IRON
19:04.0
6:09
570
40
39
Javan
Guevara-Crag
M
14
10
Derby
COPPER
19:08.1
6:10
759
42
41
Dan
Ottowitz
M
15
10
Watertown
IRON
19:11.6
6:11
651
49
48
Aidan
McDonnell
M
16
10
Oxford
COPPER
19:33.2
6:18
573
60
59
Chris
Soto
M
17
10
Derby
COPPER
20:02.4
6:27
699
68
67
Joseph
Gaffney
M
18
10
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
20:15.0
6:32
667
69
68
Nicholas
Salerno
M
19
10
Sacred Heart
BRASS
20:18.8
6:33
661
70
69
Jose
Cortez
M
20
10
Sacred Heart
BRASS
20:19.9
6:33
659
71
70
Julian
Camarasana
M
21
10
Sacred Heart
BRASS
20:20.4
6:33
713
73
72
James
Ballesteros
M
22
10
Torrington
IRON
20:21.7
6:34
598
80
79
Marcas
Racevicius
M
23
10
Holy Cross
BRASS
20:42.9
6:41
668
81
80
Alex
Valente
M
24
10
Sacred Heart
BRASS
20:46.8
6:42
609
85
84
Harold
Garcia
M
25
10
Kennedy
BRASS
20:56.9
6:45
665
86
85
Christopher
Iles
M
26
10
Sacred Heart
BRASS
20:57.1
6:45
716
87
86
Harrison
Lanczycki
M
27
10
Torrington
IRON
21:21.7
6:53
572
90
89
Arthur
Newberg
M
28
10
Derby
COPPER
21:48.0
7:01
<<First
<Prev
Next >