Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NCCC Cross Country League Championships 2015

Race Name# Finishers
GirlsVarsity65Download
BoysVarsity86Download
GirlsJV44Download
BoysJV62Download
GirlsFreshman10Download
BoysFreshman10Download

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sat Oct 24, 2015

Windsor Locks, CT

Top Finishers: GirlsVarsity

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Roche Ava19:30.18+:00 / +:00
2Briggs Emily19:46.38+:16 / +:16
3Pileika Deana19:48.26+:02 / +:18
4Englander Hanna20:07.75+:19 / +:37
5Guerette Lia20:10.79+:03 / +:40
6Chamberland Anna20:20.87+:10 / +:50
7Begley Nina20:23.07+:03 / +:53
8Caruso Molly20:23.46+:00 / +:53
9Baker Katie20:23.71+:00 / +:53
10Briggs Abigail20:25.88+:02 / +:55

Top Finishers: BoysVarsity

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Clavet David16:23.01+:00 / +:00
2Arbeiter Thomas16:29.14+:06 / +:06
3Cassello Chris16:32.46+:03 / +:09
4Walch Justin16:35.08+:03 / +:12
5Whittingslow Jake16:40.88+:05 / +:17
6Ratte Connor16:59.67+:19 / +:36
7Shannahan Connor17:07.50+:08 / +:44
8Fisher Scott17:10.19+:03 / +:47
9Fitzgerald Kyle17:14.23+:04 / +:51
10Cleaves Ryan17:14.55+:00 / +:51

Top Finishers: GirlsJV

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Olivia Burke22:35.00+:00 / +:00
2OConnell Katherin23:07.00+:32 / +:32
3Callahan Megan23:13.91+:06 / +:38
4Mangold Alison23:18.55+:05 / +:43
5Wheeler Kathryn23:28.74+:10 / +:53
6Perez Alyson23:31.52+:03 / +:56
7Chawla Hannah23:49.48+:18 / + 1:14
8Boone Isabella23:50.25+:01 / + 1:15
9Dagg Laura23:51.08+:01 / + 1:16
10Sannizzaro Abigail23:53.94+:02 / + 1:18

Top Finishers: BoysJV

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Gorman Robert18:46.05+:00 / +:00
2Munn Seth18:50.54+:04 / +:04
3Mayne Henry18:56.09+:06 / +:10
4Jennings Andrew18:59.02+:03 / +:13
5Serebriakov Nickol19:02.41+:03 / +:16
6Weymouth Noah19:03.08+:01 / +:17
7Wehelie Samatar19:05.42+:02 / +:19
8Barrett Daniel19:15.15+:10 / +:29
9Chicoine Hunter19:15.87+:00 / +:29
10Wardrop Kyle19:24.37+:09 / +:38

Top Finishers: GirlsFreshman

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Winkler Helena20:46.00+:00 / +:00
2Gilhooly Erin21:18.00+:32 / +:32
3Briggs Amy21:19.00+:01 / +:33
4Fisher Julianne21:45.00+:26 / +:59
5Olivia Burke22:35.00+:50 / + 1:49
6OConnell Katherin23:07.00+:32 / + 2:21
7Chawla Hannah23:50.00+:43 / + 3:04
8Boone Isabella23:51.00+:01 / + 3:05
9Dagg Laura23:52.00+:01 / + 3:06
10Gerace Jessica24:02.00+:10 / + 3:16

Top Finishers: BoysFreshman

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Englander Kyle17:39.00+:00 / +:00
2Barrett Michael18:03.00+:24 / +:24
3Weber Christopher18:15.00+:12 / +:36
4Spica Anthony18:32.00+:17 / +:53
5Corr Ryan18:32.00+:00 / +:53
6Tuttle Matthew18:35.00+:03 / +:56
7Orkney Nate18:54.00+:19 / + 1:15
8Miller Camden19:05.00+:11 / + 1:26
9Lagonigro Nicholas19:12.00+:07 / + 1:33
10Chicoine Hunter19:16.00+:04 / + 1:37