Page 1
Mystic Runners Santa Dash Classic
Wakefield, MA, 12/17/2022
For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name City St Ag S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== =========
1 1/14 M3039 Sam Seekins Cambridge MA 31 M 228 16:05.7 5:11 16:06.1
2 2/14 M3039 David Corbett Danvers MA 39 M 129 18:53.2 6:05 18:53.8
3 3/14 M3039 David Parkinson Boston MA 37 M 245 19:00.8 6:08 19:01.3
4 1/15 M2029 Ricky Mariscal Wellesley Hills MA 27 M 157 19:35.8 6:19 19:36.6
5 1/15 F3039 Stephanie Wankowicz San Francisco CA 31 F 238 19:43.2 6:21 19:44.4
6 1/12 M5059 Huw Jones Stoneham MA 51 M 69 19:46.0 6:22 19:47.0
7 1/12 M4049 Sean Murphy Wakefield MA 43 M 68 19:57.2 6:26 19:58.9
8 1/6 M0119 Adam Bedingfield Boston MA 15 M 197 20:10.9 6:30 20:13.1
9 1/8 M6099 Craig Mercier Burlington MA 63 M 140 20:13.4 6:31 20:14.0
10 2/12 M4049 Matt Killion Winchester MA 43 M 707 20:49.6 6:43 20:51.3
11 3/12 M4049 Bryon Patten Wilmington MA 42 M 250 21:35.4 6:57 21:37.6
12 4/14 M3039 Bryan Cosca Somerville MA 30 M 185 21:39.6 6:59 21:41.6
13 1/7 F0119 Orly Diaz Arlington MA 16 F 147 21:52.5 7:03 21:53.9
14 4/12 M4049 Isaac Mugo Lynnfield MA 43 M 701 21:55.2 7:04 21:56.6
15 2/12 M5059 John Sievers North Reading MA 58 M 143 22:13.0 7:10 22:13.7
16 1/22 F5059 Maria Gonzalez Burlington MA 52 F 126 22:16.5 7:11 22:18.3
17 1/16 F4049 Lindsay Metcalfe Lowell MA 40 F 220 22:17.4 7:11 22:21.1
18 2/6 M0119 Ryan Williams Billerica MA 13 M 214 22:30.0 7:15 22:37.1
19 5/12 M4049 David Crane Wilmington MA 43 M 103 22:43.7 7:19 22:45.8
20 2/16 F4049 Jessica Stryhalaleck Wilmington MA 46 F 210 22:52.6 7:22 22:55.2
21 5/14 M3039 Michael Davis Saugus MA 32 M 225 22:54.4 7:23 23:00.9
22 6/14 M3039 Paul Bouchard Wakefield MA 37 M 63 23:15.1 7:30 23:18.2
23 2/15 F3039 Bethany Mayo Boston MA 38 F 70 23:20.3 7:31 23:22.9
24 3/12 M5059 John Fischer East Weymouth MA 53 M 134 23:25.7 7:33 23:27.7
25 3/6 M0119 Liam Kerrigan Wakefield MA 11 M 145 23:27.2 7:33 23:28.9
26 2/22 F5059 Lisa Pagana Auburndale MA 56 F 175 23:27.5 7:34 23:31.4
27 6/12 M4049 Ryan Kerrigan Wakefield MA 42 M 144 23:29.6 7:34 23:30.8
28 4/6 M0119 Patrick Jenkins Nahant MA 18 M 205 23:40.0 7:38 23:50.1
29 3/16 F4049 Julie Dragon Sturbridge MA 43 F 137 23:44.7 7:39 23:48.6
30 2/8 M6099 Everett McBride Salem NH 68 M 128 24:03.3 7:45 24:04.6
31 4/12 M5059 Glen Turgiss Woburn MA 59 M 177 24:17.1 7:49 24:23.8
32 1/14 F2029 Miriam Parker Malden MA 25 F 124 24:25.4 7:52 24:31.8
33 4/16 F4049 Kelly Demmons North Andover MA 41 F 121 24:32.3 7:54 24:37.1
34 7/12 M4049 Jeffrey Frost Medford MA 40 M 101 24:34.0 7:55 24:39.8
35 2/7 F0119 Tabitha Riley Wakefield MA 11 F 164 24:34.4 7:55 24:46.6
36 2/14 F2029 Donna Green Melrose MA 29 F 130 24:46.4 7:59 24:49.6
37 7/14 M3039 Ryan Ng Cambridge MA 39 M 107 24:52.2 8:01 24:58.0
38 3/8 M6099 Jim Campbell Byfield MA 62 M 229 25:00.6 8:03 25:20.2
39 5/12 M5059 Kenneth O'Brien Peabody MA 58 M 142 25:01.7 8:04 25:03.5
40 8/12 M4049 Sean McElhiney Lowell MA 40 M 159 25:37.6 8:15 25:40.8
41 9/12 M4049 Erik Cann Wakefield MA 42 M 180 25:51.1 8:20 25:54.0
42 8/14 M3039 Thomas Reed Woburn MA 37 M 206 26:13.8 8:27 26:18.8
43 3/15 F3039 Samantha Gasbarro Wakefield MA 34 F 96 26:27.7 8:31 26:32.7
44 2/15 M2029 Darien Franco Louisville KY 28 M 184 26:29.0 8:32 26:36.2
45 3/14 F2029 Erin Hunt Wakefield MA 29 F 179 26:35.6 8:34 26:38.9
46 4/15 F3039 Andrea Saccardo Melrose MA 31 F 155 26:46.9 8:38 26:51.9
47 4/14 F2029 Shannon Feeney Boston MA 29 F 168 27:09.0 8:45 27:20.6
48 9/14 M3039 Tyler Webster Boston MA 30 M 167 27:09.0 8:45 27:20.1
49 3/7 F0119 Elizabeth Foy Reading MA 16 F 89 27:10.5 8:45 27:15.0
50 5/16 F4049 Nicole Jacob Wakefield MA 49 F 64 27:13.4 8:46 27:19.0
Page 2
Mystic Runners Santa Dash Classic
Wakefield, MA, 12/17/2022
For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name City St Ag S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== =========
51 3/22 F5059 Kelly Fattman Auburndale MA 53 F 187 27:18.1 8:48 27:26.4
52 10/14 M3039 Jesse Earle Boston MA 34 M 703 27:26.1 8:50 27:41.4
53 3/15 M2029 Charlie Cribb Reading MA 20 M 61 27:47.2 8:57 27:56.7
54 1/12 F6099 Robina Webster Andover MA 61 F 109 27:55.9 9:00 28:06.6
55 6/16 F4049 Lindsay Weatherbee Wilmington MA 46 F 141 28:13.4 9:06 28:17.0
56 7/16 F4049 Jessica Crispin Arlington MA 45 F 173 28:20.4 9:08 28:38.2
57 8/16 F4049 Amy Crane Wilmington MA 45 F 102 28:24.5 9:09 28:29.7
58 4/15 M2029 Nico Pagana Auburndale MA 22 M 176 28:29.3 9:11 28:33.6
59 4/22 F5059 Laura Redick Woburn MA 52 F 178 28:30.1 9:11 28:38.7
60 10/12 M4049 Christopher Logan Lynnfield MA 49 M 192 28:34.5 9:12 28:35.5
61 11/12 M4049 John Jenson Wilmington MA 43 M 203 28:39.6 9:14 28:44.6
62 5/14 F2029 Kelsey Macdonald Centerville MA 29 F 242 28:43.7 9:15 28:45.7
63 5/22 F5059 Sundie Meroth Burlington MA 59 F 127 28:48.6 9:17 28:56.2
64 5/6 M0119 Andrew Pucci Reading MA 17 M 706 29:06.2 9:23 29:10.9
65 6/12 M5059 Gary Horwitz Winchester MA 50 M 705 29:11.4 9:24 29:14.2
66 7/12 M5059 Brad Bedingfield Boston MA 51 M 196 29:19.4 9:27 29:22.0
67 6/22 F5059 Liza Webster Reading MA 54 F 62 29:19.4 9:27 29:29.4
68 7/22 F5059 Sharon Collins Reading MA 56 F 146 29:20.2 9:27 29:30.3
69 8/22 F5059 Zelia Magliozzi Stoneham MA 55 F 104 29:21.3 9:27 29:38.3
70 6/6 M0119 Matthew Sullivan-Patnaik Arlington MA 10 M 190 29:47.8 9:36 30:08.0
71 4/7 F0119 Kaylin Salvatici Natick MA 15 F 213 29:51.0 9:37 29:58.1
72 5/15 M2029 Brett Encarnacao Billerica MA 23 M 710 29:51.3 9:37 30:27.0
73 6/15 M2029 Matt Kilmartin North Chelmsford MA 21 M 234 29:51.8 9:37 30:25.6
74 5/7 F0119 Lucie Lloyd-Farber Milton MA 15 F 204 29:51.9 9:37 29:58.8
75 7/15 M2029 Samuel Rizos Marblehead MA 23 M 226 29:51.9 9:37 30:27.4
76 8/15 M2029 Stephen Chatelle Stoneham MA 21 M 221 29:52.2 9:37 30:26.2
77 9/15 M2029 Luc Marcus Marblehead MA 21 M 227 29:52.3 9:37 30:25.7
78 10/15 M2029 Matt Dabenigno Stoneham MA 27 M 216 29:52.3 9:37 30:26.8
79 11/15 M2029 Justin Smith Winchendon MA 26 M 219 29:52.8 9:38 30:25.0
80 12/15 M2029 Richard Santosuosso Gloucester MA 25 M 235 29:52.8 9:38 30:26.2
81 6/14 F2029 Rachael Hall Danvers MA 26 F 211 29:52.9 9:38 30:24.6
82 13/15 M2029 Liam Hickey Salem MA 29 M 222 29:52.9 9:38 30:26.5
83 7/14 F2029 Carly McKenna West Newton MA 26 F 223 29:53.1 9:38 30:24.5
84 8/14 F2029 Katlyn Finn Wilmington MA 26 F 230 29:53.1 9:38 30:25.1
85 14/15 M2029 Dominic Monzione Danvers MA 25 M 702 29:53.2 9:38 30:24.1
86 11/14 M3039 Matt Surette Wakefield MA 35 M 247 29:53.3 9:38 30:24.6
87 8/12 M5059 Michael Grady Stoneham MA 59 M 709 29:56.2 9:39 30:28.5
88 2/12 F6099 Suzanne Polk Watertown MA 60 F 158 29:56.2 9:39 30:05.6
89 3/12 F6099 Karen Mariscal Wellesley Hills MA 63 F 156 29:58.2 9:39 30:04.9
90 4/8 M6099 Richard H Paulsen Woburn MA 79 M 236 30:04.2 9:41 30:09.1
91 4/12 F6099 Paula Desmond Malden MA 67 F 106 30:06.3 9:42 30:10.7
92 9/12 M5059 Steve Haroutunian Reading MA 54 M 209 30:23.5 9:47 30:28.9
93 10/12 M5059 Robert Collins Braintree MA 55 M 118 30:25.7 9:48 30:32.6
94 5/8 M6099 Richard Bennett Belmont MA 75 M 86 30:37.0 9:52 30:46.5
95 9/16 F4049 Jill Morris Braintree MA 46 F 117 31:06.5 10:01 31:13.8
96 12/14 M3039 Brian Van Meter Wakefield MA 30 M 95 31:08.0 10:02 31:15.9
97 11/12 M5059 Damian Mangini Bedford NH 58 M 207 31:10.0 10:02 31:18.2
98 9/22 F5059 Kristie Colwell Stoneham MA 55 F 105 31:19.6 10:05 31:35.5
99 10/22 F5059 Marne Jacunski Newton MA 56 F 183 31:25.8 10:07 31:34.0
100 9/14 F2029 Liza Caldicott Maynard MA 24 F 201 31:27.0 10:08 31:36.8
Page 3
Mystic Runners Santa Dash Classic
Wakefield, MA, 12/17/2022
For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name City St Ag S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== =========
101 5/15 F3039 Alicia Dimauro Melrose MA 31 F 237 31:28.0 10:08 31:37.4
102 6/7 F0119 Isabel Riley Wakefield MA 15 F 163 31:40.3 10:12 31:40.3
103 10/14 F2029 Molly Keeffe Wakefield MA 27 F 123 31:40.9 10:12 31:50.8
104 13/14 M3039 Nick Napoli Medford MA 32 M 119 31:55.2 10:17 31:59.3
105 6/15 F3039 Nyssa Midden Medford MA 30 F 120 31:55.4 10:17 31:59.5
106 7/15 F3039 Rachel Kimicata Saugus MA 30 F 224 32:02.4 10:19 32:09.8
107 11/22 F5059 Gayatri Patnaik Arlington MA 54 F 188 32:11.4 10:22 32:31.6
108 10/16 F4049 Maria Caveno Melrose MA 46 F 708 33:25.4 10:46 33:42.3
109 12/22 F5059 Cindy Jepson Saugus MA 59 F 131 33:39.2 10:50 33:50.3
110 6/8 M6099 Bunroth So Lynn MA 60 M 65 33:41.2 10:51 33:47.2
111 11/16 F4049 Geeta Jawaharani Medford MA 47 F 85 33:51.1 10:54 34:04.1
112 8/15 F3039 Courtney Apuna Westford MA 30 F 172 34:20.5 11:04 34:36.1
113 12/12 M5059 Rob York Wakefield MA 58 M 208 34:31.7 11:07 34:40.3
114 13/22 F5059 Thuy Dang Wakefield MA 52 F 154 34:41.3 11:10 34:53.9
115 11/14 F2029 Ronnie Bennett Brighton MA 27 F 233 35:10.5 11:20 35:24.7
116 5/12 F6099 Mary Oconnell Wakefield MA 60 F 711 35:14.9 11:21 35:27.1
117 12/16 F4049 Rebecka Evans Lexington MA 48 F 244 35:15.6 11:21 35:29.1
118 14/14 M3039 Christian Rose Longmeadow MA 31 M 93 35:21.7 11:23 35:29.2
119 14/22 F5059 Janet Fahey East Walpole MA 53 F 149 35:54.0 11:34 36:02.0
120 13/16 F4049 Laurie Turner Wakefield MA 42 F 71 36:19.4 11:42 36:33.3
121 12/14 F2029 Trisha Serquina Somerville MA 29 F 218 37:07.7 11:57 37:21.2
122 15/22 F5059 Elisa Sweeney Stoneham MA 50 F 88 37:29.6 12:05 37:36.1
123 15/15 M2029 Wade Edwards Concord MA 28 M 139 37:51.9 12:12 38:06.7
124 6/12 F6099 Aliza Edwards Concord MA 63 F 138 37:52.4 12:12 38:06.3
125 7/8 M6099 Stan Vassallo North Andover MA 73 M 115 38:19.5 12:21 38:30.0
126 12/12 M4049 Nate Taylor Weymouth MA 41 M 246 38:28.6 12:24 38:33.9
127 13/14 F2029 Marisol Evans-Garcia Westford MA 21 F 150 38:34.1 12:25 38:37.4
128 16/22 F5059 Kim Mulligan Tewksbury MA 52 F 243 38:35.7 12:26 38:56.4
129 17/22 F5059 Jeannine Delaney Wilmington MA 58 F 153 38:38.8 12:27 39:00.1
130 9/15 F3039 Megan Starr Wakefield MA 30 F 94 39:06.6 12:36 39:14.6
131 14/14 F2029 Marrina Rose Wakefield MA 29 F 92 39:06.9 12:36 39:14.8
132 10/15 F3039 Alyssa Courtney Woburn MA 38 F 199 40:33.7 13:04 40:46.6
133 7/7 F0119 Nora Courtney Woburn MA 11 F 200 40:34.1 13:04 40:46.9
134 11/15 F3039 Nicole Messuri-Swan Wakefield MA 38 F 74 41:20.7 13:19 41:37.6
135 12/15 F3039 Allison Messuri-Swan Wakefield MA 37 F 113 41:23.0 13:20 41:38.6
136 13/15 F3039 Katherine Pilon Brockton MA 31 F 248 41:29.7 13:22 41:42.3
137 18/22 F5059 Chrissy Sullivan Arlington MA 57 F 189 42:08.8 13:34 42:32.6
138 7/12 F6099 Carol Leiter Wayland MA 74 F 198 42:31.2 13:42 42:45.9
139 8/12 F6099 Christine Derse Reading MA 66 F 108 42:37.4 13:44 42:43.2
140 19/22 F5059 Gayle Antoniou Stoneham MA 57 F 160 42:46.4 13:47 46:01.4
141 20/22 F5059 Carol Hilbinger Wilmington MA 55 F 136 42:58.8 13:51 43:19.9
142 8/8 M6099 Robert Schrater Salem MA 74 M 217 43:08.5 13:54 43:15.8
143 9/12 F6099 Kit Jenkins Nahant MA 63 F 171 45:11.5 14:33 45:24.6
144 14/16 F4049 Heidi Keogan Wilmington MA 47 F 174 46:40.5 15:02 47:02.4
145 21/22 F5059 Laurie Gullotto Wilmington MA 53 F 152 46:48.8 15:05 47:11.0
146 15/16 F4049 Marisa Centrella Arlington MA 45 F 166 48:37.5 15:40 48:58.0
147 10/12 F6099 Judith Jacoby Wakefield MA 69 F 215 48:42.3 15:41 49:29.9
148 11/12 F6099 Sharon McKenna Wakefield MA 65 F 161 48:47.7 15:43 49:09.8
149 14/15 F3039 Janice Riley Wakefield MA 38 F 162 49:10.5 15:50 49:29.0
150 12/12 F6099 Jodie Mullane San Francisco CA 65 F 240 49:47.4 16:02 50:13.9
Page 4
Mystic Runners Santa Dash Classic
Wakefield, MA, 12/17/2022
For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name City St Ag S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== =========
151 22/22 F5059 Koleen Michelson Lexington MA 54 F 212 52:17.2 16:50 52:42.6
152 15/15 F3039 Andrea Laplant Hudsom NH 36 F 249 52:19.3 16:51 52:42.7
153 16/16 F4049 Erin Stilwell Saugus MA 40 F 132 52:44.9 16:59 52:59.2