Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCSU Ted Owen Invitational
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
MENSTEAMSCORES
WOMENSTEAMSCORE
MENTEAM3MILE
WOMENTEAM2MILE
Race Statistics
Demographics
MENS8KSPLITS
WOMENS5KSPLITS
FR
JR
SO
SR
Division Results for the WOMENS5KSPLITS / FR
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Ye
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Women
Pace
522
4
4
Madison
Zaun
LEHIGH
FR
5:50
11:52
18:01
18:25.1
3:43
280
12
12
Katie
Olding
AMERICAN INT'L
FR
5:50
12:07
18:27
18:49.2
3:48
20
16
16
Katherine
Marsh
ADELPHI
FR
6:04
12:30
18:53
19:15.2
3:53
576
17
17
Thulisile
Amon
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
5:54
12:23
18:54
19:16.2
3:53
29
18
18
Grace
Minikel
ADELPHI
FR
5:53
12:23
18:53
19:17.2
3:53
543
22
21
Mackenzie
Young
MAINE
FR
6:05
12:31
18:59
19:24.2
3:55
575
23
22
Thobile
Amon
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
5:52
12:19
19:01
19:24.5
3:55
425
27
26
Brooke
Morabito
CENTRAL CONNECTICUT
FR
6:03
12:40
19:11
19:32.2
3:56
514
29
Andrea
Miller
LEHIGH
FR
5:50
12:19
19:12
19:33.1
3:56
469
30
28
Hailey
Marcello
HARTFORD
FR
6:06
12:33
19:11
19:33.2
3:56
465
32
30
Hannah
D'Orso
HARTFORD
FR
6:09
12:41
19:14
19:36.4
3:57
656
34
32
Kathleen
Delaney
SACRED HEART
FR
6:00
12:36
19:18
19:41.8
3:58
32
35
33
Maeve
Smith
ADELPHI
FR
6:10
12:46
19:19
19:42.2
3:58
537
43
39
Kristina
Littlehales
MAINE
FR
6:07
12:49
19:31
19:53.8
4:01
404
48
42
Abigail
Hamilton
BRYANT
FR
6:18
13:02
19:44
20:04.3
4:03
19
50
44
Isabel
Marsh
ADELPHI
FR
6:07
12:56
19:45
20:07.2
4:03
33
51
45
Rachel
Tucci
ADELPHI
FR
6:10
12:55
19:43
20:09.1
4:04
523
52
Ainhoa
Brea
LIU
FR
6:05
12:52
19:49
20:12.8
4:04
472
54
47
Gabrielle
Zeller
HARTFORD
FR
6:17
13:10
19:49
20:15.9
4:05
267
55
48
Grace
Dervan
AMERICAN INT'L
FR
6:08
12:52
19:51
20:17.7
4:05
510
58
Allison
Duane
LEHIGH
FR
6:15
12:57
19:57
20:24.0
4:07
675
60
Cassandra
Sturdevant
SACRED HEART
FR
6:12
13:00
20:01
20:27.9
4:07
428
64
53
Libby
Walker
CENTRAL CONNECTICUT
FR
6:13
13:08
20:08
20:36.3
4:09
654
68
Tinamarie
Dadic
SACRED HEART
FR
6:16
13:16
20:23
20:47.5
4:11
591
72
59
Laila
Hill-Glover
NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE
FR
6:17
13:10
20:26
20:51.6
4:12
486
76
62
Annabel
Gregg
HUNTER
FR
6:34
13:27
20:28
20:54.9
4:13
464
78
64
Christie
Czajka
HARTFORD
FR
6:28
13:34
20:39
21:01.0
4:14
423
80
Kayla
Cohen
CENTRAL CONNECTICUT
FR
6:14
13:23
20:41
21:07.5
4:15
554
85
69
Kristi
Ackerina
MOLLOY
FR
6:35
13:41
20:48
21:17.1
4:17
467
87
Madalyn
Hunsberger
HARTFORD
FR
6:30
13:46
20:54
21:19.6
4:18
305
89
72
Aj
Washington
AMERICAN INT'L
FR
6:47
13:57
21:01
21:21.3
4:18
405
90
73
Julia
Herraiz
BRYANT
FR
6:30
13:48
20:53
21:22.1
4:18
721
91
74
Gillian
Gandolfo
WAGNER
FR
6:32
13:44
20:59
21:23.4
4:19
661
95
Jessica
Fontaine
SACRED HEART
FR
6:27
13:47
21:10
21:38.7
4:22
701
96
77
Carol
Nieves
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
6:28
13:48
21:16
21:40.6
4:22
665
97
Erin
Johnston
SACRED HEART
FR
6:30
13:51
21:16
21:41.4
4:22
698
100
78
Maria
Grijalva
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
6:26
13:49
21:21
21:45.5
4:23
674
101
Madison
Roth
SACRED HEART
FR
6:18
13:45
21:20
21:48.4
4:24
562
103
80
Evie
Strati
MOLLOY
FR
6:51
14:12
21:28
21:54.8
4:25
652
105
Courtney
Blount
SACRED HEART
FR
6:29
13:51
21:31
21:59.2
4:26
618
106
82
Alexis
Namdar
NYIT
FR
6:45
14:12
21:31
22:01.4
4:26
401
113
Jillian
Doherty
BRYANT
FR
6:41
14:18
21:50
22:17.9
4:30
407
114
Jacqueline
Prestinin
BRYANT
FR
6:27
14:17
21:54
22:22.1
4:30
615
116
85
Jennifer
Gattus
NYIT
FR
6:48
14:21
21:58
22:25.8
4:31
578
125
91
Jada
Blackheart
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
6:47
14:41
22:24
22:53.6
4:37
463
127
Clodagh
Corcoran
HARTFORD
FR
6:38
14:39
22:35
23:02.7
4:39
542
128
Kayla
Raymond
MAINE
FR
6:22
15:15
22:33
23:03.4
4:39
261
130
93
Jada
Boyd
AMERICAN INT'L
FR
6:47
14:53
22:47
23:05.4
4:39
560
131
94
Maureen
O'Callaghan
MOLLOY
FR
7:05
15:03
22:41
23:12.0
4:41
658
134
Emma
Drzewiecki
SACRED HEART
FR
7:03
15:00
22:59
23:28.8
4:44
487
138
99
Leah
Guan
HUNTER
FR
7:09
15:16
23:28
23:53.9
4:49
490
140
101
Anriela
Marte
HUNTER
FR
7:05
15:32
23:47
24:14.1
4:53
561
145
106
Karina
Romero
MOLLOY
FR
7:15
15:45
24:14
24:39.8
4:58
574
148
109
Silveri
Aguero
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
6:47
16:08
24:25
24:52.1
5:01
5
149
Isabella
Aparicio
ADELPHI
FR
7:19
16:03
24:27
24:54.0
5:01
632
150
110
Brianna
Ross
POST
FR
7:14
16:01
24:38
25:10.2
5:04
491
157
116
Tania
Rodgers
HUNTER
FR
7:52
17:13
25:58
26:25.3
5:19
266
158
Naomi
Dawkins
AMERICAN INT'L
FR
6:39
18:53
26:02
26:31.0
5:21
301
160
Shanell
Russo
AMERICAN INT'L
FR
8:06
17:10
26:41
27:15.4
5:29
611
162
118
Niasha
Batson
NYIT
FR
7:58
19:05
28:51
29:26.6
5:56
631
163
119
Bianca
Knox
POST
FR
7:47
18:56
29:04
29:39.2
5:58
437
167
123
Angelina
Abate
DOMINICAN (N.Y.)
FR
8:40
19:58
32:09
32:39.0
6:35
619
168
Trinity
Small
NYIT
FR
9:38
21:11
33:20
34:01.2
6:51
<<First
<Prev
Next >