Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
25th Annual Paddy Doyle Meet of Champions
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
MENSTEAMSCOREAT5K
MENSTEAMFINAL
WOMENSTEAMFINAL
Race Statistics
Demographics
MENS8K
WOMENS5K
FR
JR
SO
SR
Division Results for the MENS8K / FR
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Fla
Split5k
Final3k
Guntime
Pace
251
18
18
Daniel
Vo
CHARLOTTE
FR
16:01
9:33
25:32.5
5:09
311
32
32
Taonga
Mbambo
LA SALLE
FR
16:09
9:52
25:59.4
5:14
278
33
33
John
McGovern
FORDHAM
FR
16:03
9:59
26:01.0
5:14
15
36
36
Edwin
Johnson
IONA
FR
16:11
9:57
26:06.7
5:16
249
39
39
Finn
McBride
CHARLOTTE
FR
16:20
9:51
26:10.4
5:16
12
40
Damien
Dilcher
IONA
FR
16:10
10:02
26:11.0
5:17
274
42
41
Colin
Flood
FORDHAM
FR
16:27
9:47
26:12.5
5:17
244
48
Keaton
Anderson
CHARLOTTE
FR
16:12
10:10
26:20.9
5:19
312
53
51
Alex
Sandras
LA SALLE
FR
16:21
10:10
26:30.6
5:20
292
59
Matthew
Kleiman
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
16:25
10:14
26:37.1
5:22
16
63
Campbell
Lee
IONA
FR
16:20
10:33
26:52.2
5:25
302
65
Ian
Spears
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
16:47
10:17
27:03.3
5:27
285
68
Daniel
Chen
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
16:53
10:15
27:06.8
5:28
374
72
Luke
Klingenberg
TEMPLE
FR
16:44
10:28
27:11.8
5:29
272
75
62
Jack
Craven
FORDHAM
FR
16:37
10:39
27:15.2
5:29
277
79
Nicholas
Lundberg
FORDHAM
FR
16:57
10:29
27:25.2
5:31
351
82
66
Ben
Fleischer
RHODE ISLAND
FR
16:54
10:44
27:37.1
5:34
11
84
Jonathan
Desouza
IONA
FR
16:49
10:55
27:43.9
5:35
318
90
Tyler
French
LEHIGH
FR
17:12
10:37
27:47.7
5:36
238
92
72
Jensen
Nunez
BLOOMFIELD
FR
17:22
10:29
27:50.1
5:36
316
95
Ethan
Davis
LEHIGH
FR
17:23
10:42
28:03.3
5:39
303
105
Bryce
Thalheimer
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
17:31
11:15
28:44.3
5:47
313
108
Dylan
Servis
LA SALLE
FR
17:36
11:14
28:48.9
5:48
345
109
81
Pablo
Hernandez
QUEENS (N.Y.)
FR
17:45
11:08
28:51.4
5:49
216
115
87
Gabriel
Silva
ADELPHI
FR
18:08
11:18
29:25.2
5:56
333
120
92
Alex
Schueller
LOYOLA (MD.)
FR
18:15
11:31
29:44.7
6:00
347
121
93
Johan
Servones
QUEENS (N.Y.)
FR
18:21
11:29
29:49.3
6:00
304
124
Christopher
Wilhelm
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
18:41
11:31
30:11.0
6:05
207
128
97
Thomas
Bodendorf
ADELPHI
FR
19:14
11:52
31:05.2
6:16
369
134
102
Noor
Tayeh
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
19:54
12:01
31:53.8
6:25
211
135
103
Warren
Millien
ADELPHI
FR
19:38
12:41
32:17.5
6:30
232
136
Vincent
Brown
BLOOMFIELD
FR
20:24
12:24
32:46.5
6:36
364
137
104
Fergus
MacDonnell
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
21:21
11:34
32:54.1
6:38
340
138
105
Adam
Pepin
POST
FR
20:08
12:50
32:56.7
6:38
383
145
110
Avi
Bodoff
YESHIVA
FR
21:52
13:24
35:14.8
7:06
215
146
Sufiyan
Sarguroh
ADELPHI
FR
21:47
13:29
35:14.9
7:06
348
149
113
Karol
Walus
QUEENS (N.Y.)
FR
22:31
14:24
36:53.9
7:26
<<First
<Prev
Next >