Page 1
Columns 1
HVAL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: SOUTH KENT SCHOOL - SOUTH KENT, CT
NOVEMBER 4th, 2017
No. No. Name Sex Team Race
===== ===== ================== === ===== =======
SCHOOL =
0 0
Number listed 1
SCHOOL = Chase Collegiate
431 431 Cheryl Li F CHAS
432 432 Eliza Slevinsky F CHAS
433 433 Loren Tuck F CHAS
464 464 Colby Calabrese M CHAS
465 465 Bill Chen M CHAS
466 466 Heiger Chen M CHAS
467 467 Jamal Clarke M CHAS
468 468 Friddie Ding M CHAS
469 469 Colton Harte M CHAS
470 470 Evan Harte M CHAS
471 471 Jason Harte M CHAS
472 472 Lynnray Jing M CHAS
473 473 Jack Johnson M CHAS
474 474 Robby Jones M CHAS
475 475 Raj Katoch M CHAS
476 476 Tommy Lapham M CHAS
477 477 William Li M CHAS
478 478 Michael Liu M CHAS
479 479 Rafael Mahario M CHAS
480 480 Ethan Puc M CHAS
481 481 Jackie Shen M CHAS
482 482 Gunther Wang M CHAS
483 483 Tim Xu M CHAS
484 484 Andy Yu M CHAS
485 485 William Zhang M CHAS
Number listed 25
SCHOOL = Christian Heritage
434 434 Hannah Bruce F CHHE
435 435 Laura Bruening F CHHE
436 436 Robin Cao F CHHE
437 437 Cici Du F CHHE
438 438 Anisa Gonzalas F CHHE
439 439 Katherine Harringt F CHHE
440 440 Sarai Santiago F CHHE
441 441 Grace Soliman F CHHE
442 442 Yvonne Yan F CHHE
486 486 Louie Cai M CHHE
487 487 Richard Fan M CHHE
488 488 Sam (tianyu) Fan M CHHE
489 489 Henry Guo M CHHE
490 490 Boren Ke M CHHE
491 491 Benjamin Li M CHHE
492 492 William Liang M CHHE
493 493 Marcos Lopez M CHHE
494 494 Miles Meade M CHHE
495 495 Alec Mota M CHHE
496 496 Adam Opp M CHHE
497 497 Benton Parrish M CHHE
498 498 Joshua Robbers M CHHE
499 499 Peter Roberts M CHHE
500 500 William Rojas M CHHE
501 501 Joshua Sampson M CHHE
502 502 Andrew Snyder M CHHE
503 503 Ben Snyder M CHHE
504 504 Duncan (ting Wang M CHHE
505 505 Joseph Yerenedies M CHHE
506 506 Zach Zysk M CHHE
Number listed 30
SCHOOL = Harvey
443 443 Keegan Glucksman F
444 444 Hannah Klein F
445 445 Aronah Swartz F
507 507 Samuel Alexander M
508 508 Jason Chunchi M
509 509 Michael Divestea M
510 510 Ethan Frey M
511 511 Harrison Graham M
512 512 Henry Howe M
513 513 Andrew Lebowitz M
514 514 Ryan Marder M
515 515 Alexandre Pradines M
516 516 Garrett Quinn M
517 517 Asher Rosenblatt M
518 518 Cody Siegel M
519 519 William Wang M
520 520 Charles Weiller M
521 521 Mitchell Yurko M
522 522 Rocky Zhang M
523 523 Sid Zhang M
524 524 Lingkai Zhao M
525 525 Charles Zuo M
Number listed 22
SCHOOL = Litchfield Track Club
446 446 Kierstan Johnston F LTC
Number listed 1
SCHOOL = South Kent
526 526 Mingjie Chen M SKS
527 527 Lucas D Alessio M SKS
528 528 Zhenghao Dong M SKS
529 529 Yuelin Lao M SKS
530 530 Zecheng Li M SKS
531 531 Dan Mroue M SKS
532 532 Triet Tran M SKS
533 533 Philip Valletta M SKS
534 534 Zhefan Wu M SKS
535 535 Mingjun Xu M SKS
536 536 Bowen Yao M SKS
537 537 Yiwen Yin M SKS
Number listed 12
SCHOOL = The Forman
447 447 Camille Anderson F THFO
448 448 Naomi Bates F THFO
449 449 Kendall Beladino F THFO
450 450 Emily Krudwig F THFO
451 451 Louise Weidner F THFO
538 538 Joey Capo M THFO
539 539 Rob Clifford M THFO
540 540 Emre Erguder M THFO
541 541 Jesse Gharabawi M THFO
542 542 Harris Goldstein M THFO
543 543 James Griggs M THFO
544 544 Justin Heinke M THFO
545 545 Kyle Hochenberge M THFO
546 546 Sky Jasienowski M THFO
547 547 Clayton Kies M THFO
548 548 David Kilburn M THFO
549 549 Evan Lipset M THFO
550 550 Xol Mike M THFO
551 551 Ben Pham M THFO
552 552 Cameron Tichy M THFO
553 553 Kesha Wootton M THFO
Number listed 21
SCHOOL = Watkinson
452 452 Sylvia Barresi F WATK
453 453 Katherine Gao F WATK
454 454 Cassie Guo F WATK
455 455 Nora Jung F WATK
456 456 Allison Kalva F WATK
554 554 Anders Aavatsmark M WATK
555 555 Oliver Avery M WATK
556 556 Walker Avery M WATK
557 557 Elias Bachner M WATK
558 558 Jimmy Brighenti M WATK
559 559 David Doyle M WATK
560 560 Nick Glowacki M WATK
561 561 Jake Hoyt M WATK
562 562 Jack McCamish M WATK
563 563 Evan Parker M WATK
564 564 Diego Rosado M WATK
Number listed 16
SCHOOL = Wooster
457 457 Julia Bauer F WOOS
458 458 Cara Costigan F WOOS
459 459 Lauren Guzzardi F WOOS
460 460 Ingrid Li F WOOS
461 461 Hailey Looney F WOOS
462 462 Amelia Vail F WOOS
463 463 Grace Young F WOOS
565 565 Reed Baker M WOOS
566 566 Jonathane Bernarde M WOOS
567 567 Luke Borrero M WOOS
568 568 Jack Caiola M WOOS
569 569 Max Chelso M WOOS
570 570 Bob Chen M WOOS
571 571 Colin Costigan M WOOS
572 572 Zach Felton M WOOS
573 573 Colin Fortson M WOOS
574 574 Robert Gabrik M WOOS
575 575 Kieran Greeley M WOOS
576 576 Braden Langis M WOOS
577 577 Dennis Li M WOOS
578 578 Lenny Liu M WOOS
579 579 Demetrius Nekos M WOOS
580 580 Max Porter M WOOS
581 581 James Rapp M WOOS
582 582 Vlad Schwindeman M WOOS
583 583 Luca Segalla M WOOS
584 584 Chris Strilowich M WOOS
585 585 Yingkai Xiong M WOOS
Number listed 28
Number of records: 156