Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Paddy Doyle Iona Meet of Champions 2018
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
MENS8K
WOMENS5K
8KDIV1TEAM
5KDIVTEAM
8KNONDIV1TEAM
5KNONDIV1TEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
8k
5k
FR
JR
SO
SR
Division Results for the 8k / FR
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
School
Div
Guntime
Pace
239
2
Jamie
Dee
IONA
FR
25:03.0
5:03
229
10
Dustin
Horter
INDIANA
FR
25:40.8
5:10
251
11
Ibrahim
Kedir
LA SALLE
FR
25:41.7
5:11
230
12
Reece
Jordan
INDIANA
FR
25:44.1
5:11
238
13
Matthew
Courtenay
IONA
FR
25:47.0
5:12
194
15
David
Vorbach
COLUMBIA
FR
25:48.2
5:12
237
20
Jordan
Brannan
IONA
FR
26:02.5
5:15
192
21
Harrison
Scudamore
COLUMBIA
FR
26:02.5
5:15
195
37
Finn
Waters
COLUMBIA
FR
26:33.4
5:21
236
38
Graham
Baird
IONA
FR
26:33.8
5:21
211
41
Brandon
Hall
FORDHAM
FR
26:37.7
5:22
225
51
Aaron
Bennett
INDIANA
FR
26:54.6
5:25
255
54
Anthony
Camerieri
MIAMI (OHIO)
FR
27:01.2
5:27
183
59
Patrick
Bayuex
COLUMBIA
FR
27:17.1
5:30
306
62
Jason
Cousineau
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
27:23.4
5:31
317
66
Colin
Logsdon
FR
27:32.5
5:33
290
80
Eric
Zulkofske
RHODE ISLAND
FR
28:24.7
5:43
244
83
Matt
Bridger
LA SALLE
FR
28:41.2
5:47
293
84
Will
Berger
RUTGERS
FR
28:46.8
5:48
175
85
Paul
Keyes
BLOOMFIELD
FR
28:47.1
5:48
296
86
Cade
Hindley
RUTGERS
FR
28:48.0
5:48
245
94
Sam
Earley
LA SALLE
FR
29:19.0
5:54
223
100
Jonathan
Salinardo
HARTFORD
FR
29:47.6
6:00
181
102
Nicholas
Rivera
BLOOMFIELD
FR
30:03.0
6:03
297
104
Cole
Hindley
RUTGERS
FR
30:11.0
6:05
302
112
Jonathan
Torres
RUTGERS
FR
31:37.6
6:22
167
114
Ryan
Scully
BERGEN CC
FR
31:56.7
6:26
224
115
Calvin
Willie
HARTFORD
FR
32:00.0
6:27
304
120
Remington
Allen
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
33:03.3
6:39
273
121
Seth
Lurcock
POST
FR
33:06.0
6:40
311
122
Nicholas
Mejia
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
33:34.8
6:46
275
124
Justin
Merkovski
POST
FR
33:48.5
6:49
279
125
Michael
Veltz
POST
FR
34:24.9
6:56
158
126
Christopher
Benitez
BERGEN CC
FR
34:31.2
6:57
310
127
Oluwasean
Johnson
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
34:49.3
7:01
309
128
Terell
Howard
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
35:10.4
7:05
162
129
Hamid
Jallon
BERGEN CC
FR
35:50.2
7:13
314
131
Nejhan
Phillips
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
36:28.7
7:21
169
132
Kacper
Wrobel
BERGEN CC
FR
37:45.7
7:36
163
133
Joseph
Lema
BERGEN CC
FR
39:00.8
7:51
164
135
Rey
Miller
BERGEN CC
FR
40:40.5
8:11
160
136
Ryan
Foy
BERGEN CC
FR
41:13.0
8:18
166
137
Lawernce
Ortiz
BERGEN CC
FR
41:15.6
8:19
165
138
Gabe
Ortiz
BERGEN CC
FR
46:59.0
9:28
<<First
<Prev
Next >