Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CT Middle School State XC Championships Race

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sat Nov 4, 2017

Manchester, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
GirlsBEast2756395
BoysBEast2758424
GirlsARace2756381
BoysARace2762440
GirlsBWest2756323
BoysBWest2760317

Top Finishers: GirlsBEast

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Violet Andrews11:46.48+:00 / +:00
2Jocelyn Wolf11:47.60+:01 / +:01
3Olivia Ziegenhagen11:47.62+:00 / +:01
4Joann Wimler12:08.11+:21 / +:22
5Tierra Giannelli12:14.76+:06 / +:28
6Mary JasmineDevivo12:18.76+:04 / +:32
7Elise Kennedy12:21.98+:03 / +:35
8Riley Kudlac12:25.52+:04 / +:39
9Joanna Linn12:26.36+:01 / +:40
10Sofia Rincon12:28.98+:02 / +:42

Top Finishers: BoysBEast

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Jacob Deangelo10:52.34+:00 / +:00
2Derek Tewksbury10:56.58+:04 / +:04
3Declan Christopher11:00.78+:04 / +:08
4Ryan Moores11:02.01+:02 / +:10
5Mason Gorham11:05.22+:03 / +:13
6Vincent Perugine11:09.09+:04 / +:17
7Cole Clark11:10.19+:01 / +:18
8Daniel Boutin11:11.68+:01 / +:19
9Patrick Mitchill11:11.79+:00 / +:19
10Matthew Harding11:12.61+:01 / +:20

Top Finishers: GirlsARace

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Linsey Arends14:19.61+:00 / +:00
2Katherine Cicchetti14:24.76+:05 / +:05
3Haley Shaw14:24.81+:00 / +:05
4Mairead Clas14:27.56+:03 / +:08
5Jordan Malloy14:27.98+:00 / +:08
6Catherine Minegar14:28.59+:01 / +:09
7Peyton Bornstein14:30.93+:02 / +:11
8Brynn Bergin14:31.12+:01 / +:12
9Leilani Gibson14:35.17+:04 / +:16
10Emily Brydges14:45.07+:10 / +:26

Top Finishers: BoysARace

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Gavin Sherry11:57.22+:00 / +:00
2Aidan Puffer12:17.15+:20 / +:20
3Callum Sherry12:25.22+:08 / +:28
4Lucas Strain12:49.59+:24 / +:52
5Jacob Strain12:57.59+:08 / + 1:00
6Luke Stoeffler12:59.81+:02 / + 1:02
7Michael Strain13:00.32+:01 / + 1:03
8Sean Barkasy13:02.53+:02 / + 1:05
9Noah SanVicente13:03.86+:01 / + 1:06
10Eamon Burke13:04.07+:01 / + 1:07

Top Finishers: GirlsBWest

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Donnay Davis11:36.26+:00 / +:00
2Meghan Guilbeault11:46.75+:10 / +:10
3Charleigh Newman11:52.45+:06 / +:16
4Hailey Morales11:52.61+:00 / +:16
5Ingrid Janney11:56.45+:04 / +:20
6Olivia Walters12:00.83+:04 / +:24
7Kajida Crapo12:14.55+:14 / +:38
8Ariya Snelwar12:18.59+:04 / +:42
9Megan Sokol12:20.81+:02 / +:44
10Kaitlyn Porco12:21.11+:01 / +:45

Top Finishers: BoysBWest

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Reggie Gonzales10:37.29+:00 / +:00
2Joseph Dane10:38.86+:01 / +:01
3Jake Newman10:42.06+:04 / +:05
4Adam Hagens10:51.61+:09 / +:14
5Trem Ampeloquio10:51.94+:00 / +:14
6Nicholas Ribeiro10:53.38+:02 / +:16
7Logan Pronovost10:58.99+:05 / +:21
8Aidan Nemoto11:10.09+:12 / +:33
9Aidan Crotty11:10.21+:00 / +:33
10William Snead11:12.06+:02 / +:35