Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Union Street Tavern Trot 3.5 Mile Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
F-13
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
FOPEN
M-13
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MOPEN
Division Results for the Run / M6069
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
796
41
John
Navan
32
M
60
1
M6069
Hampton
CT
25:31.0
25:31.0
7:18
565
49
Harry
OHara
40
M
68
2
M6069
Fredonia
NY
26:29.2
26:30.0
7:35
538
57
Steven
Morse
46
M
64
3
M6069
Broad Brook
CT
27:07.5
27:10.0
7:46
723
71
Mark
Sullivan
57
M
63
4
M6069
East Longmeadow
MA
27:51.0
27:52.5
7:58
692
125
Gary
Souza
90
M
62
5
M6069
Marstons Mills
MA
30:10.8
30:48.4
8:49
252
143
Phillip
Faulstich
101
M
60
6
M6069
Wilbraham
MA
31:10.5
31:15.0
8:56
195
214
Len
Desson
140
M
68
7
M6069
Simsbury
CT
33:49.3
33:57.5
9:43
879
217
Bob
Hamilton
141
M
62
8
M6069
Avon
CT
33:26.9
34:03.4
9:44
759
290
James
Weaver
176
M
67
9
M6069
West Hartford
CT
36:05.9
36:18.4
10:23
284
297
David
Furie
180
M
63
10
M6069
Windsor
CT
36:23.9
36:46.4
10:31
882
300
Jerence
Donovan
181
M
66
11
M6069
W Hartford
CT
36:39.8
36:52.8
10:33
827
357
Timothy
Connelly
203
M
62
12
M6069
Windsor
CT
38:32.0
38:58.2
11:09
701
415
Don
St.Jacques
232
M
60
13
M6069
St Pete Beach
FL
41:05.0
42:00.7
12:01
617
469
Christopher
Reale
250
M
60
14
M6069
Windsor
CT
44:25.2
44:45.9
12:48
253
499
Mark
Fearon
258
M
62
15
M6069
Windsor
CT
45:37.1
46:16.0
13:14
54
533
Richard
Bixler
271
M
65
16
M6069
Suffield
CT
48:41.4
48:50.5
13:58
168
549
David
Davis
275
M
67
17
M6069
Windsor
CT
49:57.8
50:45.2
14:31
33
564
Richard
Beaule
279
M
60
18
M6069
Windsor
CT
51:05.3
52:10.9
14:55
49
584
Arnold
Biotta
288
M
62
19
M6069
Windsor
CT
54:26.6
54:44.6
15:39
724
633
Richard
Sullivan
298
M
68
20
M6069
Broad Brook
CT
56:16.2
57:21.6
16:24
218
647
Kevin
Doyle
302
M
63
21
M6069
Windsor
CT
56:37.2
57:52.7
16:33
395
652
Gus
Kneeland
306
M
60
22
M6069
Windsor
CT
57:01.1
58:02.9
16:36
306
666
Terrence
Gilbert
308
M
68
23
M6069
Bloomfield
CT
58:12.7
59:04.5
16:53
241
675
John
Evans
312
M
68
24
M6069
Windsor
CT
59:56.8
1:00:20.4
17:15
250
684
Michael
Faucher
317
M
64
25
M6069
Poquonock
CT
1:00:23.3
1:00:45.6
17:22
106
705
Donald
Castle
324
M
64
26
M6069
Enfield
CT
1:01:58.5
1:02:30.6
17:52
881
711
Mark
Massceylia
325
M
65
27
M6069
Windsor
CT
1:02:35.2
1:03:05.9
18:02
829
714
Doug
Kerr
326
M
60
28
M6069
Grantham
NH
1:01:55.2
1:03:09.6
18:03
7
738
Peter
Adelsberger
333
M
64
29
M6069
Suffield
CT
1:03:55.1
1:04:57.2
18:34
777
792
Ron
Williams
338
M
60
30
M6069
Windsor
CT
1:07:15.2
1:08:00.6
19:26
767
808
Michael
Welsh
340
M
62
31
M6069
Simsbury
CT
1:09:33.4
1:10:52.3
20:15
69
814
Bob
Broatch
342
M
69
32
M6069
Ridgewood
NJ
1:10:28.9
1:11:20.1
20:23
<<First
<Prev
Next >