Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
5th Anniversary Shamrock Shuffle Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
Walk
F0000
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the Run / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
811
2
Jim
Zoldy
M
53
M5059
Watertown
CT
21:05
21:05
6:02
311
3
Billy
Barone
M
51
M5059
New Haven
CT
21:10
21:11
6:04
1077
24
Jack
Hoey
M
55
M5059
Watertown
CT
24:59
25:01
7:09
882
66
Chris
Carey
M
53
M5059
Southbury
CT
27:17
27:18
7:48
698
76
Christopher
Ahlberg
M
53
M5059
Fairfield
CT
27:45
27:50
7:57
1065
80
Ronald
Strumski
M
51
M5059
Prospect
CT
27:42
27:58
8:00
933
81
Dayne
Stewkesbury
M
51
M5059
Windsor Locks
CT
27:55
28:00
8:00
809
91
Steve
Barone
M
57
M5059
Plymouth
CT
28:21
28:23
8:07
186
97
James
Sporko
M
51
M5059
Waterbury
CT
28:30
28:40
8:12
523
149
Randy
Poulter
M
55
M5059
Waterbury
CT
30:06
30:17
8:39
859
158
Paul
McMahon
M
57
M5059
Thomaston
CT
30:30
30:35
8:45
466
161
Mark
Spelman
M
51
M5059
Bantam
CT
30:27
30:41
8:46
4
168
Tom
Wilkas
M
55
M5059
New Preston Mar
CT
30:52
30:55
8:50
398
172
Charles
Sanzone
M
57
M5059
Watertown
CT
30:54
30:58
8:51
670
182
Mike
Molzon
M
53
M5059
Bethlehem
CT
31:12
31:19
8:57
2
191
Dom
Romano
M
58
M5059
Middlebury
CT
31:20
31:33
9:01
632
216
Brian
Lafferty
M
57
M5059
Oakville
CT
32:07
32:28
9:17
1105
229
Tom
Millerd
M
55
M5059
Windham
CT
32:38
32:48
9:23
1074
244
Mark
Ryan
M
52
M5059
Watertown
CT
33:19
33:20
9:32
323
247
Patrick
Deely
M
54
M5059
Watertown
CT
32:38
33:23
9:33
455
264
Joseph
Danay
M
53
M5059
Waterbury
CT
33:41
33:43
9:38
379
286
Ralph
Davino
M
53
M5059
Watertown
CT
33:56
34:16
9:48
246
289
Bruno
Pasqualucci
M
55
M5059
Beacon Falls
CT
34:06
34:24
9:50
164
291
Brian
Flaherty
M
50
M5059
Watertown
CT
33:50
34:28
9:51
289
292
Pat
Rinaldi
M
51
M5059
Watertown
CT
34:14
34:29
9:51
953
382
Robert
LabonneJr
M
56
M5059
Morris
CT
37:01
37:13
10:38
600
386
Clark
Masi
M
52
M5059
Watertown
CT
36:13
37:21
10:41
1037
394
Ray
Kasper
M
53
M5059
Manchester
CT
36:40
37:34
10:44
501
396
Steve
Tutolo
M
59
M5059
Wolcott
CT
37:19
37:35
10:45
433
397
John
Hughes
M
50
M5059
Oakville
CT
37:25
37:36
10:45
823
402
Kenneth
Guay
M
55
M5059
Watertown
CT
37:15
37:41
10:46
931
440
Thomas
Moynihan
M
51
M5059
860 733 2895
CT
37:38
38:41
11:03
607
452
Richard
Thibeault
M
50
M5059
Plymouth
CT
38:43
39:08
11:11
572
520
Mark
Gonillo
M
54
M5059
Watertown
CT
40:51
41:26
11:51
687
567
Alex
Ortiz
M
51
M5059
Waterbury
CT
42:52
42:54
12:16
805
600
James
Kontout
M
58
M5059
Naugatuck
CT
44:51
45:07
12:54
553
614
Gary
Santoro
M
57
M5059
Bethlehem
CT
45:01
45:57
13:08
468
627
Francis
Bartolomeo
M
57
M5059
Oakville
CT
46:40
46:46
13:22
541
634
Dennis
Buckley
M
53
M5059
Watertown
CT
45:18
47:04
13:27
580
640
Jack
Brophy
M
59
M5059
Watertown
CT
46:27
47:20
13:32
827
644
Sal
Pirzio
M
55
M5059
Waterbury
CT
47:01
47:40
13:37
585
659
Robert
Beyerlein
M
57
M5059
Woodbury
CT
47:52
48:42
13:55
407
676
Tom
Downey
M
58
M5059
Oakville
CT
49:54
50:11
14:21
891
677
Bob
McEvoy
M
58
M5059
Watertown
CT
49:57
50:13
14:21
114
696
Rich
Gray
M
57
M5059
Wolcott
CT
53:11
15:12
559
699
Steven
Kontout
M
59
M5059
Oakville
CT
53:33
53:50
15:23
1070
701
Thomas
Brown
M
50
M5059
Unknown
CT
53:59
55:01
15:43
<<First
<Prev
Next >