Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Irish Clover
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
5MIle
SERIESRESULTS
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8099
Division Results for the 5MIle / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Ag
S
City
State
Chip Time
Pace
Gun Time
Series Cum
613
4
1
M4049
TJ
UNGER
41
M
Westwood
MA
26:52.0
5:23
26:52.5
662
9
2
M4049
JUSTIN
DAGLISH
42
M
Carlisle
MA
28:06.1
5:38
28:07.3
574
27
3
M4049
JUSTIN
RENZ
48
M
Milton
MA
30:51.1
6:11
30:52.5
555
29
4
M4049
THOMAS
VOSSEN
46
M
Norwood
MA
30:58.0
6:12
31:00.1
144
34
5
M4049
DON
FAYJR.
46
M
Billerica
MA
31:27.6
6:18
31:30.6
776
37
6
M4049
CHRIS
VOLANTE
46
M
Hampton
NH
31:40.2
6:21
31:43.8
666
51
7
M4049
JOSE
RAULSERRANO
44
M
Dedham
MA
32:52.0
6:35
32:53.9
781
52
8
M4049
BRIAN
AUGER
44
M
Dedham
MA
32:54.9
6:35
32:58.5
426
56
9
M4049
JOE
SQUIRES
40
M
Dracut
MA
33:31.5
6:43
33:36.0
808
57
10
M4049
ALEN
YEN
48
M
Beverly
MA
33:57.0
6:48
34:05.4
205
61
11
M4049
JON
HUME
46
M
Boston
MA
34:17.6
6:52
34:47.6
600
63
12
M4049
FRANK
NELSON
48
M
Bridgewater
MA
34:44.0
6:57
34:46.9
474
74
13
M4049
RYAN
WILCOX
44
M
Merrimac
MA
36:14.0
7:15
36:27.4
119
78
14
M4049
JOHN
DESMOND
44
M
North Andover
MA
36:31.8
7:19
36:36.9
94
82
15
M4049
WES
CONNELLY
40
M
Andover
MA
36:41.4
7:21
37:00.1
118
84
16
M4049
JEFF
DESMOND
41
M
North Andover
MA
36:48.2
7:22
36:53.5
264
93
17
M4049
JOE
LISI
41
M
Hudson
NH
37:12.1
7:27
37:43.5
765
106
18
M4049
GREG
MULLEN
43
M
Windham
NH
38:09.0
7:38
38:22.0
361
116
19
M4049
ALEX
PASTERNAK
41
M
Lowell
MA
39:03.4
7:49
39:08.8
588
118
20
M4049
ROSS
BURBINE
43
M
Scituate
MA
39:07.9
7:50
39:07.9
324
125
21
M4049
JASON
MORIARTY
43
M
Nashua
NH
39:22.0
7:53
39:29.0
130
132
22
M4049
MICHAEL
DOWNS
48
M
Woburn
MA
39:43.8
7:57
39:52.1
340
134
23
M4049
ANTHONY
NGANGA
48
M
Dracut
MA
39:46.0
7:58
40:41.6
156
136
24
M4049
ERIC
GAALAAS
48
M
Bedford
MA
39:51.7
7:59
39:57.2
171
154
25
M4049
GRAEME
GODZYK
40
M
Plaistow
NH
40:39.8
8:08
40:57.3
735
155
26
M4049
LUCAS
CARR
40
M
Dorchester
MA
40:40.6
8:09
42:44.7
490
170
27
M4049
PETER
GOLDEN
47
M
Dracut
MA
41:13.8
8:15
41:28.4
612
193
28
M4049
ANTHONY
MELVIN
41
M
Mattapan
MA
42:13.2
8:27
42:13.2
696
204
29
M4049
BILLY
FARAGO
49
M
Dorchester
Center
42:26.5
8:30
42:38.9
562
212
30
M4049
JONATHAN
COGAN
47
M
Walpole
MA
42:40.1
8:33
43:25.2
698
220
31
M4049
SHAWN
MICKLOVICH
40
M
Tyngsboro
MA
43:09.4
8:38
43:22.5
529
221
32
M4049
DAVID
KWONG
41
M
Bolton
MA
43:09.5
8:38
43:54.5
758
228
33
M4049
DAN
FINKEL
43
M
Dedham
MA
43:20.9
8:41
43:31.5
688
235
34
M4049
PETER
CADDELL
40
M
Amherst
NH
43:44.6
8:45
44:23.6
195
237
35
M4049
MIKE
HASTIE
42
M
Pelham
NH
43:51.1
8:47
44:09.0
465
246
36
M4049
GREG
WEEKS
42
M
Rockland
MA
44:14.6
8:51
45:03.6
131
253
37
M4049
BENJAMIN
DOYLE
40
M
Merrimack
NH
44:32.4
8:55
46:24.8
592
261
38
M4049
CHRIS
KAISER
47
M
Littleton
MA
44:47.2
8:58
46:18.3
39
281
39
M4049
STEVEN
BONAVENTURA
43
M
Methuen
MA
45:38.1
9:08
47:15.5
507
283
40
M4049
CHRISTOPHER
LESTAGE
47
M
Westford
MA
45:39.7
9:08
46:13.6
248
287
41
M4049
MARC
LAPLANTE
49
M
Salem
NH
45:50.9
9:11
47:28.3
708
301
42
M4049
COREY
MACPHERSON
49
M
Waltham
MA
46:31.5
9:19
46:54.0
501
328
43
M4049
RAY
BURKE
47
M
Salem
NH
47:21.7
9:29
49:01.4
366
336
44
M4049
PHILIP
PELLETIER
46
M
North Andover
MA
47:48.8
9:34
49:00.8
431
345
45
M4049
DANIEL
STEVENS
41
M
Dunstable
MA
47:59.2
9:36
48:40.1
439
359
46
M4049
BRIAN
SURETTE
42
M
Seabrook
NH
48:29.5
9:42
48:59.5
733
378
47
M4049
ANTONIO
CAVALCANTI
47
M
Lowell
MA
49:05.5
9:50
50:44.4
142
387
48
M4049
MALCOLM
FARRELL
49
M
Billerica
MA
49:15.1
9:51
50:01.1
25
390
49
M4049
JOHN
BAER
48
M
Merrimac
MA
49:24.6
9:53
50:47.1
13
395
50
M4049
TODD
ALBRITTAIN
49
M
Stow
MA
49:30.6
9:55
50:18.6
370
435
51
M4049
MICHAEL
PESATURO
49
M
Georgetown
MA
50:45.2
10:10
51:53.6
432
436
52
M4049
MICHAEL
STEVENS
42
M
Dunstable
MA
50:51.8
10:11
51:46.8
654
447
53
M4049
JOE
CASEY
49
M
Atkinson
NH
51:22.6
10:17
52:41.9
107
468
54
M4049
ROBERT
D'ARCANGELO
48
M
Methuen
MA
52:05.2
10:26
53:43.3
399
475
55
M4049
STEVEN
RUSSELL
46
M
Nashua
NH
52:26.2
10:30
52:59.4
471
485
56
M4049
LUKE
WHALEN
48
M
Newton
NH
52:53.5
10:35
54:39.5
528
518
57
M4049
SCOTT
KELLY
48
M
Manchester
NH
54:06.9
10:50
54:38.2
295
569
58
M4049
ROBERT
MCCOLLUM
47
M
Pelham
NH
57:38.5
11:32
58:37.6
726
588
59
M4049
LANCE
BENHAM
40
M
Millis
MA
58:41.3
11:45
1:00:39.0
523
604
60
M4049
ROBERTO
AFONSO
46
M
Lowell
MA
1:00:20.6
12:05
1:03:36.1
318
607
61
M4049
BRANDON
MONDEJAR
48
M
Lawrence
MA
1:00:27.3
12:06
1:01:52.1
631
613
62
M4049
JOHN
KELLY
45
M
Dracut
MA
1:00:49.2
12:10
1:03:07.5
252
643
63
M4049
BRENDAN
LEFEBVRE
40
M
Reading
MA
1:04:08.7
12:50
1:05:00.5
95
655
64
M4049
JAY
CONSOLI
46
M
Salem
NH
1:06:21.9
13:17
1:08:06.6
64
685
65
M4049
ED
BURKE
46
M
Groveland
MA
1:11:09.0
14:14
1:12:58.9
670
706
66
M4049
ANTHONY
CULLEN
46
M
Manchester
NH
1:17:04.2
15:25
1:18:32.0
647
708
67
M4049
SCOTT
KELLEY
44
M
Peabody
MA
1:17:46.7
15:34
1:18:32.9
<<First
<Prev
Next >