Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Pat Griskus Olympic & Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
CTHS
Race Statistics
Demographics
OLY
OLYTEAM
SPRINT
SPRINTTEAM
OLYAQUA
DUATHLON
ATHENA
CLYDESDALE
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
Division Results for the OLY / M4044
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Rank
Swim
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Finish
43
12
Andrew
Lovig
M
44
1
M4044
Farmington
CT
8
25:51
27
2:32
14
1:10:49
60
1:20
38
42:43
02:23:13
282
17
John
Hollweg
M
44
2
M4044
New York
NY
7
25:46
32
2:39
29
1:16:16
42
1:08
29
41:35
02:27:22
137
19
Benjamin
Djiounas
M
41
3
M4044
Darien
CT
61
33:30
64
3:20
22
1:13:48
72
1:29
8
36:15
02:28:20
212
35
Douglas
Schiz
M
40
4
M4044
Chappaqua
NY
70
34:47
97
4:19
38
1:19:38
134
2:56
15
38:42
02:40:20
3
54
Thomas
Witten
M
42
5
M4044
East Hampton
CT
46
32:00
130
6:03
36
1:19:06
118
2:22
111
51:14
02:50:42
103
55
Dauvin
Peterson
M
43
6
M4044
Greenwich
CT
66
34:14
58
3:14
54
1:23:10
88
1:47
86
48:49
02:51:10
183
58
Jon
Pace
M
42
7
M4044
Unionville
CT
68
34:37
71
3:26
73
1:27:18
56
1:15
54
45:13
02:51:47
2
63
Keith
Fowler
M
44
8
M4044
Hamden
CT
59
33:15
82
3:47
79
1:28:17
76
1:32
71
46:48
02:53:37
133
70
Jeffrey
Miller
M
42
9
M4044
East Haven
CT
85
36:53
131
6:03
62
1:25:33
117
2:21
56
45:19
02:56:08
233
76
Jacob
Brill
M
40
10
M4044
Millbrook
NY
82
36:37
124
5:48
59
1:24:59
95
1:52
88
49:08
02:58:22
45
90
Ryan
Clark
M
40
11
M4044
Westfield
NJ
38
30:24
108
4:59
124
1:38:07
142
3:39
79
47:25
03:04:32
294
101
Patrick
Cwanek
M
41
12
M4044
Fairfield
CT
129
43:50
88
4:02
113
1:35:08
44
1:10
51
44:46
03:08:54
159
112
Robert
Marucci
M
41
13
M4044
Middlebury
CT
150
50:09
40
2:48
119
1:36:06
61
1:21
49
44:31
03:14:53
58
115
David
Koch
M
43
14
M4044
East Islip
NY
121
42:19
142
6:45
112
1:35:08
84
1:44
108
50:49
03:16:43
258
116
Jon
Sanders
M
43
15
M4044
West Hartford
CT
100
38:39
114
5:18
118
1:35:54
131
2:51
127
54:43
03:17:24
48
120
Jeremy
Keenan
M
44
16
M4044
Westfield
NJ
117
41:28
132
6:03
134
1:39:09
115
2:21
99
50:22
03:19:21
57
130
Nicholas
Koch
M
41
17
M4044
Bayport
NY
142
48:52
146
7:16
136
1:39:25
137
3:09
78
47:24
03:26:04
151
140
Taygan
Yilmaz
M
40
18
M4044
Cranston
RI
159
1:58:06
1
0:19
126
54:43
03:37:51
<<First
<Prev
Next >