Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Westport Kiwanis Triathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
INDIVIDUAL
TEAM
F0110
F1112
F1314
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
M0110
M1112
M1314
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Division Results for the INDIVIDUAL / M4044
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Wave
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Rank
Swim
Rate
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rate
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Pace
Finish
260
4
Levente
Hatvani
2
M
42
1
M4044
Unknown
NA
10
11:26
2.6
25
1:38
4
14:42
22.4
123
1:17
7
14:01
6:23
0:43:02.10
140
18
Jason
Morrill
2
M
44
2
M4044
Woodbridge
CT
24
12:18
2.4
132
3:30
7
15:32
21.2
134
1:22
23
15:04
6:51
0:47:42.35
248
32
Christopher
Smith
2
M
44
3
M4044
Westport
CT
22
12:08
2.5
189
6:43
6
15:26
21.4
141
1:26
25
15:16
6:57
0:50:56.09
95
40
Joe
Kerner
2
M
44
4
M4044
Larchmont
NY
63
15:17
2.0
105
2:55
18
16:52
19.6
143
1:27
32
15:52
7:13
0:52:20.98
46
41
Laurent
Cutier
2
M
43
5
M4044
Pleasantville
NY
50
14:18
2.1
104
2:53
55
18:13
18.1
104
1:08
33
15:58
7:16
0:52:27.13
13
49
Spyro
Alexopoulos
2
M
42
6
M4044
Riverside
CT
85
16:23
1.8
46
1:53
42
17:47
18.6
161
1:36
27
15:24
7:00
0:53:00.19
26
50
Dan
Braude
2
M
41
7
M4044
Harrison
NY
36
13:34
2.2
62
2:11
60
18:36
17.7
105
1:10
79
17:42
8:03
0:53:09.73
32
51
Michael
Cammeyer
2
M
41
8
M4044
Westport
CT
62
15:09
2.0
31
1:44
29
17:19
19.1
12
0:30
109
18:55
8:36
0:53:34.29
170
63
Robert
Schuellein
2
M
40
9
M4044
Fairfield
CT
84
16:22
1.8
60
2:09
33
17:29
18.9
149
1:30
72
17:30
7:57
0:54:56.97
103
66
Marc
Krichavsky
2
M
43
10
M4044
Weston
CT
33
13:22
2.2
99
2:48
88
20:14
16.3
136
1:23
84
17:49
8:06
0:55:33.55
101
77
Jim
Kovac
2
M
42
11
M4044
Trumbull
CT
144
19:20
1.6
55
2:02
19
16:52
19.6
78
0:57
80
17:45
8:04
0:56:53.23
105
85
Benjamin
Lagasse
2
M
42
12
M4044
Westport
CT
79
16:14
1.8
136
3:36
89
20:14
16.3
51
0:45
91
18:14
8:18
0:59:01.41
254
88
Daniel
Baxt
2
M
43
13
M4044
Long Beach
NY
65
15:23
2.0
152
4:06
82
19:51
16.6
156
1:33
99
18:28
8:24
0:59:18.87
21
110
Ross
Bauer
2
M
44
14
M4044
Westport
CT
143
19:16
1.6
15
1:21
94
20:24
16.2
180
2:03
106
18:50
8:34
1:01:52.15
189
124
Alex
Veroude
2
M
44
15
M4044
New Canaan
CT
124
18:31
1.6
176
5:22
130
22:11
14.9
186
2:13
35
16:03
7:18
1:04:16.38
218
133
Jorge
Correa
2
M
42
16
M4044
Scarsdale
NY
77
16:12
1.9
185
5:49
143
23:55
13.8
185
2:10
96
18:22
8:21
1:06:25.19
14
142
Edward
Allen
3
M
44
17
M4044
Old Greenwich
CT
119
17:59
1.7
85
2:37
159
25:33
12.9
77
0:56
136
20:52
9:29
1:07:54.81
243
147
Ari
Turner
2
M
43
18
M4044
Westport
CT
86
16:24
1.8
118
3:08
140
23:36
14.0
153
1:31
177
25:30
11:36
1:10:07.33
67
153
Adam
Goldberg
2
M
43
19
M4044
Westport
CT
142
19:15
1.6
111
2:58
148
24:11
13.6
49
0:45
168
24:40
11:13
1:11:46.12
157
161
Mason
Reeves
2
M
44
20
M4044
Scarsdale
NY
122
18:24
1.6
147
3:56
151
24:28
13.5
169
1:43
170
24:44
11:15
1:13:11.72
246
171
Craig
Iannucci
2
M
41
21
M4044
Westport
CT
171
21:36
1.4
155
4:19
186
29:37
11.1
109
1:12
144
21:30
9:47
1:18:11.16
15
173
Matthew
Amodeo
2
M
42
22
M4044
Mineola
NY
188
24:06
1.2
187
6:13
142
23:53
13.8
154
1:31
163
23:01
10:28
1:18:41.11
<<First
<Prev
Next >