Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Irish Clover
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
5MIle
SERIESRESULTS
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8099
Division Results for the 5MIle / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Ag
S
City
State
Chip Time
Pace
Gun Time
Series Cum
550
3
1
M3039
PATRICK
BUGBEE
36
M
Cambridge
MA
26:49.5
5:22
26:50.1
656
6
2
M3039
CHRISTOPHER
KLUCZNIK
37
M
Needham
MA
27:00.4
5:25
27:01.3
633
12
3
M3039
ANDREW
HOLMES
34
M
Dedham
MA
28:39.6
5:44
28:40.9
579
14
4
M3039
MICHAEL
ESPEJO
32
M
Brighton
MA
29:21.3
5:53
29:23.8
215
15
5
M3039
JOHN
JORDAN
31
M
Derry
NH
29:22.5
5:53
29:27.0
659
20
6
M3039
CORY
HOFMANN
32
M
Watertown
MA
30:10.1
6:03
30:11.9
674
23
7
M3039
TONY
LY
32
M
Lowell
MA
30:41.8
6:09
30:44.6
329
26
8
M3039
DANIEL
MURPHY
33
M
Haverhill
MA
30:47.5
6:10
30:51.4
761
30
9
M3039
MATTHEW
SHEA
33
M
Chelmsford
MA
31:02.3
6:13
31:04.2
586
40
10
M3039
STEPHEN
SILVERSIDES
39
M
York
ME
31:54.6
6:23
31:56.9
448
50
11
M3039
MATT
THEODOROS
37
M
Andover
MA
32:44.3
6:33
32:49.7
100
59
12
M3039
JARED
COSTANTINO
36
M
Wilmington
MA
34:03.5
6:49
34:13.2
593
90
13
M3039
DAN
ZIRLEN
32
M
Manchester
NH
37:02.2
7:25
37:29.6
483
100
14
M3039
DAN
YANOFSKY
31
M
Danvers
MA
37:45.8
7:34
37:52.3
506
126
15
M3039
PAUL
SMITH
32
M
Northborough
MA
39:30.3
7:55
42:11.7
60
129
16
M3039
STEVE
BRYANT
38
M
Hooksett
NH
39:38.7
7:56
40:28.7
645
133
17
M3039
JOSHUA
TIERNEY
38
M
Amesbury
MA
39:44.0
7:57
40:08.9
266
145
18
M3039
GAVIN
LONG
37
M
North Andover
MA
40:18.4
8:04
41:10.6
778
146
19
M3039
MIKE
SCAVIOLA
37
M
Dracut
MA
40:19.9
8:04
40:59.2
723
157
20
M3039
MATTHEW
ELLIS
31
M
Saco
ME
40:48.2
8:10
40:48.2
795
162
21
M3039
NICK
WHEELER
31
M
Plaistow
NH
40:57.0
8:12
41:15.8
671
173
22
M3039
SEAN
MCELHINEY
38
M
Lowell
MA
41:21.5
8:17
41:30.0
385
176
23
M3039
TIMOTHY
REPUCCI
35
M
Salem
NH
41:39.8
8:20
44:36.7
581
177
24
M3039
SEAN
KLAIBER
32
M
Somerville
MA
41:40.0
8:20
42:08.6
796
178
25
M3039
ALEX
HAYES
36
M
Hudson
MA
41:43.9
8:21
43:00.2
274
180
26
M3039
PAUL
MAHONEY
36
M
North Reading
MA
41:46.9
8:22
43:25.5
672
190
27
M3039
JOHN
MCSWIGGIN
32
M
Dracut
MA
42:03.2
8:25
42:14.7
413
191
28
M3039
JAMES
SHAUGHNESSY
37
M
Andover
MA
42:05.9
8:26
42:15.0
605
192
29
M3039
BRAD
VATTER
35
M
Lowell
MA
42:11.9
8:27
43:21.3
799
195
30
M3039
ROBERT
MCMAHON
37
M
Lowell
MA
42:15.3
8:28
43:34.9
660
199
31
M3039
PATRICK
MCCARTHY
31
M
Andover
MA
42:21.2
8:29
44:05.5
502
200
32
M3039
LELAND
KELLEY
35
M
Northborough
MA
42:21.7
8:29
42:47.7
179
225
33
M3039
BRET
GRAHAM
38
M
Haverhill
MA
43:12.6
8:39
45:09.1
577
241
34
M3039
GEOFFREY
NOBLE
31
M
Woburn
MA
43:59.3
8:48
44:39.3
773
243
35
M3039
TOMASZ
MISIALOWSKI
35
M
Nashua
NH
44:02.8
8:49
44:13.3
336
249
36
M3039
BEN
NATUSCH
32
M
Dover
NH
44:23.2
8:53
45:52.3
207
252
37
M3039
JOSEPH
INGAHARRO
39
M
Methuen
MA
44:27.2
8:54
47:03.1
516
254
38
M3039
PATRICK
DELANEY
36
M
Haverhill
MA
44:32.4
8:55
45:59.2
598
260
39
M3039
CAMERON
BELLAO
35
M
Tyngsboro
MA
44:46.7
8:58
44:58.4
554
271
40
M3039
DOOWON
CHUNG
32
M
Minneapolis
MN
45:17.6
9:04
46:35.0
334
278
41
M3039
NICK
MYERS
32
M
Methuen
MA
45:29.0
9:06
47:09.8
500
280
42
M3039
BENJAMIN
BICE
35
M
Amesbury
MA
45:30.7
9:07
46:04.4
683
293
43
M3039
JAKE
BERGER
31
M
Dracut
MA
46:03.7
9:13
47:12.4
790
296
44
M3039
JAMES
HARVEY
30
M
Tyngsboro
MA
46:17.0
9:16
46:32.3
754
303
45
M3039
BEN
THAYER
33
M
Reading
MA
46:34.8
9:19
48:35.3
742
327
46
M3039
DAVE
CLERMONT
37
M
Andover
MA
47:20.4
9:29
48:41.2
447
331
47
M3039
DANIEL
THEBERGE
32
M
Lawrence
MA
47:24.1
9:29
47:40.7
467
346
48
M3039
JORDAN
WEINER
34
M
Lowell
MA
48:01.5
9:37
49:03.2
292
348
49
M3039
CHRIS
MCCARTHY
34
M
Hampstead
NH
48:07.5
9:38
49:39.5
228
349
50
M3039
BENJAMIN
KINSELLA
34
M
Methuen
MA
48:09.1
9:38
49:54.4
800
356
51
M3039
SETH
RACINE
39
M
Boston
MA
48:23.6
9:41
49:06.9
268
364
52
M3039
JOHN
LORING
39
M
Wilmington
MA
48:43.1
9:45
49:13.3
235
368
53
M3039
BUNTHA
KOUY
36
M
Lowell
MA
48:49.3
9:46
50:38.0
242
398
54
M3039
EDWARD
LABELLE
39
M
Atkinson
NH
49:36.4
9:56
49:57.4
804
411
55
M3039
RUBEN
ROSARIO
31
M
Windham
NH
49:55.6
10:00
50:46.4
513
419
56
M3039
ALEXANDER
MAY
31
M
Stratham
NH
50:06.7
10:02
50:51.0
595
448
57
M3039
JASPER
BROWN
35
M
Portland
ME
51:25.2
10:18
51:54.3
583
489
58
M3039
SEUNGWON
CHUNG
32
M
Minneapolis
MN
53:02.6
10:37
54:20.8
787
538
59
M3039
JESSE
CUNNINGHAM
33
M
Lowell
MA
55:21.7
11:05
57:11.8
624
618
60
M3039
ROBERT
ORF
32
M
Center Harbor
NH
1:01:35.8
12:20
1:03:01.7
104
640
61
M3039
ADAM
CROSSMAN
38
M
Arlington
MA
1:03:29.4
12:42
1:04:36.4
358
641
62
M3039
JOSE
PAGANSANCHEZ
36
M
Lowell
MA
1:03:46.8
12:46
1:04:43.5
204
646
63
M3039
ALLEN
HUBERDEAU
32
M
Haverhill
MA
1:04:55.5
13:00
1:06:52.1
412
687
64
M3039
RICHARD
SELIG
38
M
Wilmington
MA
1:11:56.8
14:24
1:12:49.3
44
697
65
M3039
KEVIN
BOWEN
37
M
North Billerica
MA
1:13:01.8
14:37
1:14:45.5
606
715
66
M3039
BRYAN
O'KEEFE
37
M
Billerica
MA
1:26:51.0
17:23
1:29:17.9
<<First
<Prev
Next >