Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Union Street Tavern Trot 3.5 Mile Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
F-13
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
FOPEN
M-13
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MOPEN
Division Results for the Run / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
758
5
Gregory
Weaver
5
M
37
1
M3039
West Hartford
CT
19:06.9
19:06.9
5:28
537
7
Kyle
Morse
6
M
34
2
M3039
Cheshire
CT
19:53.8
19:54.4
5:42
302
10
Brian
Gaudreau
8
M
37
3
M3039
Wethersfield
CT
20:30.5
20:30.5
5:52
289
15
Mark
Gaedje
12
M
34
4
M3039
Windsor
CT
22:34.9
22:34.9
6:28
674
19
Matt
Senofonte
16
M
34
5
M3039
Windsor Locks
CT
23:06.3
23:07.5
6:37
817
24
Brendan
ORourke
18
M
30
6
M3039
Manchester
CT
23:22.5
23:23.7
6:42
437
29
Heath
Leber
21
M
31
7
M3039
Bristol
CT
23:37.8
23:41.7
6:47
15
40
Jeremie
Arthur
31
M
39
8
M3039
Ellington
CT
25:27.4
25:29.6
7:18
237
42
Matthew
Eppinger
33
M
38
9
M3039
West Hartford
CT
25:41.3
25:43.3
7:21
926
69
Juan
Zahuontitla
55
M
36
10
M3039
Bridgeport
CT
27:40.7
27:42.3
7:55
376
70
David
Kametz
56
M
38
11
M3039
Simsbury
CT
27:11.4
27:52.4
7:58
706
73
Tom
Starodaj
59
M
30
12
M3039
New Britain
CT
27:28.7
27:56.0
7:59
163
75
Matthew
DAgata
61
M
32
13
M3039
Windsor
CT
27:55.1
28:07.4
8:03
568
76
Nick
Ohlheiser
62
M
30
14
M3039
South Glastonbury
CT
27:34.0
28:09.6
8:03
111
83
William
Chapman
65
M
33
15
M3039
Windsor
CT
28:32.3
28:36.1
8:11
160
85
Brian
Cutino
67
M
32
16
M3039
Windsor
CT
28:17.3
28:42.2
8:13
142
86
Adam
Constantilos
68
M
39
17
M3039
Windsor
CT
28:42.4
28:48.2
8:14
263
108
Ernest
Fisher
81
M
37
18
M3039
Southington
CT
30:03.3
30:07.0
8:37
719
111
Warren
Stewart
83
M
32
19
M3039
Windsor
CT
30:03.1
30:20.7
8:41
784
133
Steven
Zirolli
95
M
31
20
M3039
West Hartford
CT
30:53.2
30:57.5
8:51
478
141
Joseph
Mancino
100
M
36
21
M3039
Windsor
CT
30:55.2
31:11.3
8:55
733
152
Joshua
Thompson
106
M
33
22
M3039
Windsor Locks
CT
31:20.0
31:40.3
9:03
889
178
Brian
Brinsmade
121
M
32
23
M3039
Shelton
CT
32:17.3
32:44.2
9:22
415
186
Jason
Lamesa
124
M
38
24
M3039
Windsor
CT
32:32.8
32:55.0
9:25
293
195
Chris
Gaines
129
M
32
25
M3039
Windsor
CT
32:57.7
33:30.8
9:35
636
197
Nelson
Rolon
131
M
38
26
M3039
Windsor
CT
33:26.9
33:39.0
9:37
18
202
Randy
Arthur
133
M
35
27
M3039
Granby
CT
33:02.3
33:40.9
9:38
807
225
Mike
Champayne
143
M
35
28
M3039
East Windsor
CT
33:19.3
34:17.3
9:48
242
226
Nicola
Fachechi
144
M
34
29
M3039
West Hartford
33:40.4
34:21.1
9:49
452
280
Paul
Lizardi
170
M
37
30
M3039
Somers
CT
35:43.1
35:53.6
10:16
359
286
Steve
Howey
173
M
38
31
M3039
Coventry
CT
36:05.4
36:06.6
10:20
713
292
David
Stefaniak
177
M
36
32
M3039
Windsor
CT
35:40.0
36:35.1
10:28
300
294
Jeff
Gartman
178
M
31
33
M3039
South Windsor
CT
36:32.5
36:37.6
10:28
205
295
Joshua
Donner
179
M
30
34
M3039
Manchester
CT
36:31.2
36:43.2
10:30
763
303
Thomas
Wells
183
M
31
35
M3039
Simsbury
CT
36:33.0
36:59.9
10:35
531
307
Evan
Moreau
186
M
30
36
M3039
East Granby
CT
36:44.0
37:09.9
10:38
468
318
Todd
Lovell
187
M
38
37
M3039
Bloomfield
CT
36:08.6
37:34.7
10:45
152
323
Brian
Cox
190
M
33
38
M3039
Easthampton
MA
37:05.4
37:48.8
10:49
87
355
Jesse
Burkett-Hall
201
M
34
39
M3039
Hartford
CT
37:30.9
38:56.9
11:08
328
356
Lorenzo
Hall
202
M
31
40
M3039
Hartford
CT
37:30.5
38:57.3
11:08
230
363
Jason
Earl
206
M
38
41
M3039
Manchester
CT
38:49.8
39:18.9
11:14
726
364
Joseph
Szabo
207
M
36
42
M3039
Windsor
CT
38:26.0
39:25.7
11:16
804
366
Patrick
McKenney
208
M
37
43
M3039
East Granby
CT
38:30.6
39:28.8
11:17
620
382
Matt
Reed
215
M
33
44
M3039
Middletown
CT
39:06.0
40:14.9
11:30
451
391
Derek
Litke
221
M
34
45
M3039
Windsor
CT
40:21.2
40:34.1
11:36
513
403
Brett
McQuiggan
227
M
35
46
M3039
Bristol
CT
40:13.1
41:14.2
11:47
930
411
David
Mitchell
231
M
39
47
M3039
Windsor
CT
41:25.4
41:46.9
11:57
484
419
James
Marks
234
M
35
48
M3039
Windsor
CT
41:31.2
42:07.1
12:03
297
439
Ryan
Galler
240
M
37
49
M3039
Windsor Locks
CT
42:03.6
43:01.3
12:18
521
449
Jay
Mihalko
244
M
38
50
M3039
East Hartford
CT
42:56.7
43:40.4
12:29
787
453
Vincent
Zotto
246
M
34
51
M3039
Windsor
CT
42:47.6
43:58.1
12:34
445
465
Timothy
Levasseur
249
M
33
52
M3039
East Granby
CT
43:29.4
44:29.6
12:43
326
474
Jeremy
Halek
251
M
33
53
M3039
Windsor
CT
44:03.9
44:50.5
12:49
600
501
Chris
Pinard
260
M
31
54
M3039
Windsor
CT
45:17.2
46:27.0
13:17
4
506
Robert
Adams
261
M
32
55
M3039
Windsor Locks
CT
46:22.6
46:36.3
13:19
357
517
Dave
Houghton
265
M
35
56
M3039
East Granby
CT
46:19.5
47:26.2
13:34
323
526
Srinu
Gunturu
268
M
31
57
M3039
Vernon Rockville
CT
47:17.6
47:57.2
13:43
44
581
Rajesh
Bhayankaram
286
M
36
58
M3039
Ellington
CT
53:13.8
53:55.1
15:25
112
588
Hari
Cheedella
289
M
38
59
M3039
Windsor
CT
54:18.9
55:00.2
15:43
267
595
Matthew
Fitzsimmons
291
M
37
60
M3039
Windsor
CT
53:58.5
55:09.8
15:46
944
607
Ed
Vela
294
M
38
61
M3039
W Hartford
CT
55:02.7
55:57.2
16:00
659
638
Pete
Scarborough
299
M
33
62
M3039
Windsor
CT
56:35.7
57:26.8
16:25
425
741
Chris
Laquerre
334
M
38
63
M3039
Windsor
CT
1:03:40.3
1:05:06.4
18:37
<<First
<Prev
Next >