Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Marathon
HalfMarathon
5K
Relay
5Kwheelchair
HalfWheelchair
MaraWheelchairs
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
FOPEN
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5K / M30-34
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11588
6
1
M30-34
16:26
5:18
16:27
Michael
Insler
32
M
Annapolis
MD
11916
27
2
M30-34
19:34
6:18
19:43
Nick
Leque
30
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
10024
49
3
M30-34
21:16
6:51
21:29
Todd
Larese
30
M
Middletown
CT
11391
50
4
M30-34
21:16
6:51
21:17
Ryan
Zdunczyk
33
M
Southington
CT
12073
82
5
M30-34
22:23
7:13
22:30
Jeffrey
Downs
31
M
South Windsor
CT
10816
89
6
M30-34
22:29
7:14
22:34
Pedro
Garcia
33
M
Chicopee
MA
10639
118
7
M30-34
23:09
7:27
23:55
Bryan
Carli
30
M
Rocky Hill
CT
11774
127
8
M30-34
23:24
7:32
23:27
Jonathan
Wilson
33
M
Boston
MA
11159
145
9
M30-34
23:52
7:41
24:26
Andrew
Danna
30
M
Brooklyn
CT
10513
151
10
M30-34
23:57
7:43
24:00
Alfredo
Rossitto
32
M
Enfield
CT
11421
159
11
M30-34
24:02
7:44
24:36
Nathan
Lavigueur
30
M
Granby
CT
10454
166
12
M30-34
24:08
7:46
24:19
Kyle
Wadlinger
32
M
West Simsbury
CT
11355
176
13
M30-34
24:19
7:50
24:33
Justin
Mertz
33
M
Milwaukee
WI
10719
178
14
M30-34
24:21
7:50
24:41
Stephen
Paradis
30
M
Southington
CT
11078
179
15
M30-34
24:22
7:51
24:29
Deepak
Pedada
33
M
Hartford
CT
10093
203
16
M30-34
25:00
8:03
25:14
Shawn
Poulin
30
M
Plantsville
CT
10251
210
17
M30-34
25:08
8:06
25:43
Ryan
Jessell
33
M
West Hartford
CT
10785
224
18
M30-34
25:16
8:08
25:24
Lydell
Anderson
32
M
East Hartford
CT
11214
229
19
M30-34
25:18
8:09
25:21
Eduardo
Rolon
31
M
East Hartford
CT
10133
242
20
M30-34
25:32
8:13
26:01
Xinyu
Wei
32
M
Newington
CT
11942
254
21
M30-34
25:39
8:16
28:20
James
Almeida
30
M
Dorchester
MA
10421
255
22
M30-34
25:42
8:17
27:02
Sead
Mehic
31
M
Wethersfield
CT
10436
327
23
M30-34
26:45
8:37
26:45
William
Hammond
30
M
Bethel
CT
11154
330
24
M30-34
26:46
8:37
28:15
Scott
Hogan
33
M
Southington
CT
11624
380
25
M30-34
27:21
8:48
27:58
Joe
Lupone
33
M
Derby
CT
11376
394
26
M30-34
27:31
8:52
29:25
David
Meincke
31
M
Amston
CT
10497
422
27
M30-34
27:47
8:57
29:30
Jake
Riley
31
M
Wethersfield
CT
10811
427
28
M30-34
27:52
8:58
28:26
Alex
Hwang
32
M
South Windsor
CT
10103
441
29
M30-34
28:03
9:02
29:41
Wellington
Hall
33
M
Cranston
RI
10518
447
30
M30-34
28:06
9:03
29:31
Jay
Zysk
33
M
Plymouth
MA
10962
453
31
M30-34
28:08
9:04
28:33
Michael
Peetros
31
M
Feeding Hills
MA
10476
454
32
M30-34
28:08
9:04
29:46
Shaun
Campbell
31
M
Bloomfield
CT
11083
481
33
M30-34
28:26
9:10
29:41
Ramendra Nath
Das
31
M
Manchester
CT
11103
506
34
M30-34
28:44
9:15
30:05
Alexnader
Johnston
31
M
Manchester
CT
10502
545
35
M30-34
29:08
9:23
30:07
Matthew
Deane
30
M
Cromwell
CT
11081
593
36
M30-34
29:34
9:31
29:47
Sandip
Mondal
33
M
Hartford
CT
11365
606
37
M30-34
29:44
9:35
32:05
Aaron
Markavich
33
M
Litchfield
CT
10129
617
38
M30-34
29:48
9:36
30:19
Andy
Scott
30
M
Southwick
MA
11795
672
39
M30-34
30:15
9:45
31:42
Abraham
Monroy
30
M
Mount Vernon
NY
11235
673
40
M30-34
30:16
9:45
31:04
Swapnil
Gaur
33
M
Hartford
CT
10919
678
41
M30-34
30:17
9:45
30:40
Mariusz
Kieda
33
M
East Hampton
CT
10766
693
42
M30-34
30:27
9:48
31:45
Nick
Reinert
30
M
Wethersfield
CT
11771
721
43
M30-34
30:38
9:52
31:11
Mikolaj
Nowak
32
M
Longmeadow
MA
12089
738
44
M30-34
30:45
9:54
31:47
Daniel
Selander
30
M
Barkhamsted
CT
10727
743
45
M30-34
30:46
9:55
32:35
Christopher A
Demski
34
M
Enfield
CT
12010
755
46
M30-34
30:56
9:58
31:03
Jason
Ornek
34
M
Middletown
CT
11694
760
47
M30-34
30:59
9:59
31:37
Peter
Calcaterra
30
M
West Hartford
CT
11198
796
48
M30-34
31:19
10:05
31:38
Kiran
Nair
34
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
10420
844
49
M30-34
31:40
10:12
33:00
George
Maldonado
31
M
Longmeadow
MA
12043
849
50
M30-34
31:43
10:13
32:50
Nathan
Cox
34
M
Naperville
IL
12124
869
51
M30-34
31:52
10:16
32:01
Chirag
Doshi
34
M
Hartford
CT
10473
1060
52
M30-34
34:08
10:59
34:08
Suresh Babu
Kota
31
M
Hartford
CT
10674
1081
53
M30-34
34:21
11:04
35:54
Tom
Demers
30
M
Weatogue
CT
11538
1095
54
M30-34
34:30
11:07
35:25
Justin
ONeil
32
M
Chicopee
MA
11747
1111
55
M30-34
34:47
11:12
35:41
John
Kuckens
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
10354
1120
56
M30-34
34:54
11:14
36:34
Jeremy
Augusta
30
M
West Hartford
CT
10317
1178
57
M30-34
35:35
11:28
36:35
Justin
Gargano
33
M
Guilford
CT
11256
1210
58
M30-34
36:18
11:41
36:34
Guhan
Kumar
33
M
Middletown
CT
11539
1236
59
M30-34
36:39
11:48
37:27
Niraj
Kumar
33
M
Hartford
CT
10084
1464
60
M30-34
40:14
12:57
41:01
Brian
Kohanski
31
M
New Britain
CT
10283
1514
61
M30-34
40:59
13:12
41:17
Thomas
Rumore
31
M
Windsor
CT
12035
1574
62
M30-34
42:27
13:40
44:03
Chris
Demorro
30
M
New Britain
CT
10825
1596
63
M30-34
42:52
13:48
44:28
Earl
Denney
32
M
Westfield
MA
10501
1680
64
M30-34
46:08
14:51
48:16
Ryan
Brown
34
M
Avon
CT
11467
1691
65
M30-34
46:28
14:58
47:57
Fernando
Suarez
34
M
Roswell
GA
10401
1770
66
M30-34
49:40
15:59
50:00
Ethan
Warner
32
M
Middletown
CT
10295
1784
67
M30-34
50:17
16:11
51:56
Chris
Albrycht
32
M
Glastonbury
CT
10238
1799
68
M30-34
51:00
16:25
51:31
Kaushee
Ganeshan
31
M
West Hartford
CT
10082
1821
69
M30-34
52:33
16:55
53:56
Rich
Basister
32
M
Meriden
CT
10316
1826
70
M30-34
52:42
16:58
54:19
Tyler
Fritz
32
M
Newtown
CT
11478
1829
71
M30-34
52:59
17:04
54:58
Ryan
Cook
32
M
Waterbury
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >