Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Marathon
HalfMarathon
5K
Relay
5Kwheelchair
HalfWheelchair
MaraWheelchairs
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
FOPEN
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5K / M15-19
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
12001
7
1
M15-19
16:43
5:23
16:43
Mick
Hains
18
M
West Hartford
CT
10814
9
2
M15-19
16:58
5:28
17:00
Sean
Suiter
18
M
Bristol
CT
10044
18
3
M15-19
18:43
6:02
18:45
Joshua
Cadwallader
17
M
East Hartford
CT
10324
28
4
M15-19
19:39
6:20
19:42
Zach
Iannucci
15
M
Trumbull
CT
10447
34
5
M15-19
20:18
6:32
20:18
Anthony
Shonti
18
M
Windsor Locks
CT
10619
57
6
M15-19
21:32
6:56
21:57
Jozef
Darragjati
19
M
Bristol
CT
12009
84
7
M15-19
22:25
7:13
23:29
Micah
Wade
18
M
Bolton
CT
10667
99
8
M15-19
22:46
7:20
23:08
Connor
Rosenberger
17
M
East Granby
CT
10264
108
9
M15-19
23:01
7:25
23:10
Cole
Marcuccio
16
M
Canton
CT
11268
117
10
M15-19
23:07
7:27
23:24
Matt
Fosberry
16
M
Farmington
CT
10812
140
11
M15-19
23:37
7:36
23:40
Alixan
Eugenio
15
M
Springfield
MA
11519
146
12
M15-19
23:53
7:42
25:47
Tommy
Dowd
16
M
Wethersfield
CT
10081
191
13
M15-19
24:45
7:58
25:28
Farrell
Leardi
16
M
New Britain
CT
11617
204
14
M15-19
25:00
8:03
25:07
Dylan
Lopez
15
M
Springfield
MA
10786
211
15
M15-19
25:08
8:06
25:17
Jayden
Thompson
15
M
East Hartford
CT
11471
222
16
M15-19
25:16
8:08
26:08
Derek
Chouinard
19
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
10697
250
17
M15-19
25:37
8:15
26:36
Aj
Bocanegra
16
M
Exeter
RI
11657
307
18
M15-19
26:33
8:33
27:32
Chris
Stankiewicz
19
M
Hamden
CT
10747
333
19
M15-19
26:48
8:38
27:23
Daniel
Kim
15
M
South Windsor
CT
10744
360
20
M15-19
27:07
8:44
27:41
Ben
Chon
15
M
South Windsor
CT
10836
366
21
M15-19
27:12
8:46
28:28
Garrett Cooke
Cooke
15
M
Farmington
CT
10843
404
22
M15-19
27:35
8:53
28:07
Ryder
Law
19
M
Gansevoort
NY
10451
449
23
M15-19
28:06
9:03
28:42
Nathan
Strauss
18
M
Hartford
CT
10433
470
24
M15-19
28:15
9:06
28:28
Alex
English
17
M
Windsor Locks
CT
12028
574
25
M15-19
29:24
9:28
30:25
Roman Vasquez
Weber
16
M
Granby
CT
11086
618
26
M15-19
29:48
9:36
30:16
Timothy
Miller
17
M
Naugatuck
CT
12239
785
27
M15-19
31:10
10:02
31:31
Ruben
Ramirez Jr
18
M
South Windsor
CT
11642
999
28
M15-19
33:24
10:45
33:35
Luis Jr
Sierra
16
M
Newington
CT
11425
1021
29
M15-19
33:41
10:51
34:20
Jonathan
Reid
17
M
Westerly
RI
11325
1104
30
M15-19
34:38
11:09
35:35
Anthony
Burns
17
M
Canton
CT
10743
1140
31
M15-19
35:09
11:19
35:43
James
Yi
16
M
Windsor Locks
CT
10703
1184
32
M15-19
35:38
11:28
36:55
Shawn
Huffman
15
M
Bristol
CT
10857
1200
33
M15-19
36:02
11:36
36:38
Aaron
Kim
19
M
Riverside
CT
10859
1449
34
M15-19
39:56
12:52
40:32
Inchan
Hwang
18
M
Farmington
CT
12242
1702
35
M15-19
46:45
15:03
48:15
Joey
Iovanisci
16
M
Williamstown
NJ
10219
1864
36
M15-19
54:45
17:38
55:20
Evan
Volpert
17
M
Cheshire
CT
11015
1907
37
M15-19
59:34
19:11
1:02:19
Garrett
McCloskey
18
M
Somers
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >