Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
WCRC New Years Day Hangover Classic
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
F-TOP3
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-TOP3
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8099
Division Results for the 5K / M0119
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
State
Time
Pace
Gun Time
Pace
622
9
1
M0119
DOMENIC
PRIVITERA
18
M
Methuen
MA
18:19.60
5:55
18:20.46
5:55
522
23
2
M0119
WILL
CROWELL
10
M
Dennis
MA
20:36.36
6:39
20:38.03
6:40
54
28
3
M0119
ZAK
JONES
13
M
Durham
NH
21:04.06
6:48
21:10.30
6:50
623
30
4
M0119
JOHN
PRIVITERA
18
M
Methuen
MA
21:18.31
6:53
21:19.49
6:53
545
33
5
M0119
SEAN
MADDEN
18
M
Candia
NH
21:27.34
6:56
21:56.52
7:05
1034
34
6
M0119
CARLOS
JONES
14
M
Salisbury
MA
21:38.60
6:59
21:43.19
7:01
424
35
7
M0119
KYLE
THOMPSON
17
M
Melrose
MA
21:41.41
7:00
21:44.11
7:01
980
36
8
M0119
MATTHEW
BERNIER
13
M
Rindge
NH
21:44.78
7:01
21:50.50
7:03
759
37
9
M0119
MATTHEW
KEISLING
14
M
Nashua
NH
21:47.11
7:02
22:05.05
7:08
885
38
10
M0119
BRADLEY
MCLAUGHLIN
18
M
Haverhill
MA
21:55.26
7:05
21:58.34
7:06
724
39
11
M0119
DEVIN
EATON
14
M
Hampton
NH
21:57.06
7:05
22:06.70
7:08
729
81
12
M0119
ETHAN
HARDARDT
14
M
Hampton
NH
23:45.94
7:40
23:55.37
7:44
631
112
13
M0119
COLE
GILES
11
M
North Andover
MA
24:59.00
8:04
25:26.48
8:13
854
116
14
M0119
JOSHUA
WALMSLEY
18
M
Stratham
NH
25:03.26
8:05
26:01.66
8:24
853
117
15
M0119
ROBERT
WALMSLEY
19
M
Stratham
NH
25:04.09
8:06
26:01.64
8:24
555
125
16
M0119
CHARLIE
ULBERG
9
M
Swampscott
MA
25:16.01
8:10
25:44.01
8:19
919
133
17
M0119
RYAN
DUCROW
17
M
Amesbury
MA
25:24.97
8:12
25:59.46
8:24
975
176
18
M0119
JACOB
SNELL
10
M
Framingham
MA
26:38.10
8:36
26:42.84
8:38
947
201
19
M0119
JAKE
HALEY
11
M
Rye
NH
27:03.03
8:44
27:16.49
8:48
164
224
20
M0119
DAVID
BELTRAN
17
M
Hyde Park
MA
27:42.73
8:57
28:15.58
9:07
44
229
21
M0119
MERIDIUS
PENDELL
15
M
East Kingston
NH
27:51.44
9:00
28:27.28
9:11
217
250
22
M0119
SAMUEL
MATSON
8
M
North Chelmsford
M
28:25.63
9:11
29:16.26
9:27
681
267
23
M0119
JACOB
COLON
13
M
North Andover
MA
28:39.25
9:15
29:05.72
9:24
193
285
24
M0119
TOMMY
JONES
13
M
Durham
NH
29:03.86
9:23
29:31.87
9:32
575
288
25
M0119
CASEY
WOHLERS
14
M
Rochester
NH
29:10.21
9:25
29:52.34
9:39
682
292
26
M0119
ANDREW
COLON
10
M
North Andover
MA
29:16.57
9:27
29:41.57
9:35
1036
387
27
M0119
LUKE
MACISAAC
8
M
Newburyport
MA
31:10.81
10:04
31:16.44
10:06
1040
440
28
M0119
ELIOT
DOMBROWSKI
7
M
Amesbury
MA
32:31.86
10:30
33:41.17
10:52
747
504
29
M0119
STEVEN
COLLE
19
M
Dover
NH
34:15.77
11:04
35:28.67
11:27
924
587
30
M0119
JAHLEIK
REGISTE
18
M
North Waterboro
ME
37:23.12
12:04
38:36.99
12:28
109
657
31
M0119
JAKE
STELZNER
19
M
Andover
MA
43:25.40
14:01
44:41.01
14:25
<<First
<Prev
Next >