Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Jingle All The Way 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-TOP
F0113
F1419
F2039
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M-TOP
M0113
M1419
M2039
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 5K / M0113
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
1075
17
1
M0113
ERIK
MAGRE
13
M
20:56.8
6:45
21:08.2
993
20
2
M0113
SEAN
WHALEN
Lunenburg
MA
13
M
21:06.5
6:48
21:08.4
1074
70
3
M0113
OWEN
MAGRE
13
M
23:20.0
7:31
23:30.6
688
87
4
M0113
OTIS
NASH
Waltham
MA
13
M
23:48.9
7:40
24:00.5
1060
146
5
M0113
DOUG
GREENBAUM
13
M
25:49.7
8:19
26:26.0
596
156
6
M0113
CODY
MARCH
Maynard
MA
12
M
26:00.9
8:23
26:08.6
689
164
7
M0113
FELIX
NASH
Waltham
MA
11
M
26:09.8
8:26
26:32.6
183
189
8
M0113
MATTHEW
CONTI
Concord
MA
13
M
26:37.0
8:34
27:11.2
378
220
9
M0113
ALEX
GWOZDZ
Maynard
MA
12
M
27:06.1
8:44
27:24.8
929
232
10
M0113
NASH
THOMPSON
Maynard
MA
11
M
27:26.5
8:50
27:45.0
1218
254
11
M0113
JOSHUA
CURTIN
Maynard
MA
11
M
27:47.8
8:57
27:57.5
184
268
12
M0113
TEDDY
CONTI
Concord
MA
10
M
28:04.1
9:03
28:07.1
975
317
13
M0113
MICHAEL
BWARING
Maynard
MA
9
M
28:47.1
9:16
29:19.0
1019
346
14
M0113
COLIN
WOODS
Rutland
MA
7
M
29:20.7
9:27
32:42.8
1148
371
15
M0113
LUKE
REED
11
M
29:37.9
9:33
31:12.3
1165
426
16
M0113
KYLE
LETSKY
11
M
30:35.8
9:51
30:53.1
219
439
17
M0113
ALEX
DEROBERT
Maynard
MA
11
M
30:46.1
9:55
30:54.3
185
469
18
M0113
PAUL
CONTI
Concord
MA
10
M
31:10.9
10:03
31:23.0
991
537
19
M0113
DYLAN
WETHERBEE
North Reading
MA
12
M
32:37.6
10:31
33:00.8
1144
700
20
M0113
KALEB
PEARCE
10
M
36:13.4
11:40
39:18.2
540
779
21
M0113
BROOKS
LARGAY
Lexington
MA
12
M
37:56.3
12:13
40:01.7
714
811
22
M0113
BRANDON
OCONNOR
Franklin
MA
10
M
38:58.4
12:33
40:55.8
964
887
23
M0113
MICHELLE
WALLACE
Braintree
MA
11
M
42:25.8
13:40
45:43.9
1025
962
24
M0113
AADARSH
YALAMANCHILI
South Grafton
MA
9
M
44:54.4
14:28
45:04.0
544
963
25
M0113
CAMERON
LAROCHE
Gardner
MA
13
M
44:54.9
14:28
45:37.5
1026
966
26
M0113
ANANT
YALAMANCHILI
South Grafton
MA
7
M
44:57.7
14:29
45:08.4
510
1003
27
M0113
FOREST
KLEINROCK
Burlington
CT
12
M
47:15.8
15:13
50:50.8
161
1027
28
M0113
HUNTER
CLARK
Leicester
MA
9
M
48:46.1
15:42
52:30.4
120
1053
29
M0113
SEAMUS
BYRNE
Norton
MA
4
M
59:24.7
19:08
1:03:18.0
119
1056
30
M0113
JACKSON
BYRNE
Norton
MA
7
M
59:53.1
19:17
1:03:23.9
1109
1057
31
M0113
HUNTER
BERNARD
11
M
29:32.5
<<First
<Prev
Next >