Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
25th Annual Paddy Doyle Meet of Champions
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
MENSTEAMSCOREAT5K
MENSTEAMFINAL
WOMENSTEAMFINAL
Race Statistics
Demographics
MENS8K
WOMENS5K
FR
JR
SO
SR
Division Results for the MENS8K / JR
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Fla
Split5k
Final3k
Guntime
Pace
17
1
1
Johnjack
Millar
IONA
JR
15:24
9:05
24:27.8
4:56
13
4
4
Ehab
El-Sandali
IONA
JR
15:29
9:21
24:49.2
5:00
18
10
10
Jack
O'Leary
IONA
JR
15:37
9:34
25:10.1
5:04
308
12
12
Luke
Jaciw-Zurakows
LA SALLE
JR
15:44
9:33
25:15.5
5:05
373
14
14
Kristian
HolmJensen
TEMPLE
JR
15:44
9:42
25:24.9
5:07
14
20
20
Jac
Hopkins
IONA
JR
15:35
10:07
25:41.0
5:10
299
21
21
Jared
Pangallozzi
JOHNS HOPKINS
JR
16:04
9:40
25:42.6
5:11
257
23
23
Dominic
Dyer
COLUMBIA
JR
15:52
9:53
25:44.8
5:11
317
24
24
Bradford
Demassa
LEHIGH
JR
15:55
9:54
25:48.5
5:12
326
31
31
Seth
Slavin
LEHIGH
JR
15:54
10:06
25:58.3
5:14
263
35
35
Paul
Casavant
CORNELL
JR
16:15
9:51
26:05.6
5:15
323
37
37
Michael
Mitchell
LEHIGH
JR
16:03
10:05
26:07.8
5:16
286
41
40
Connor
Delahanty
JOHNS HOPKINS
JR
16:22
9:51
26:11.5
5:17
289
43
42
Declan
Hines
JOHNS HOPKINS
JR
16:08
10:07
26:13.3
5:17
309
45
44
Ryan
James
LA SALLE
JR
16:11
10:05
26:15.0
5:17
246
47
46
Austin
Carroll
CHARLOTTE
JR
16:20
10:00
26:19.6
5:18
287
51
49
Patrick
Dye
JOHNS HOPKINS
JR
16:25
10:02
26:26.1
5:20
353
54
52
Connor
Gralton
RHODE ISLAND
JR
16:18
10:14
26:31.1
5:21
381
56
Quinn
Serfass
TEMPLE
JR
16:23
10:12
26:34.3
5:21
314
58
54
Sean
Brown
LEHIGH
JR
16:26
10:11
26:35.6
5:21
256
70
59
Aaron
Breene
COLUMBIA
JR
16:30
10:40
27:08.2
5:28
255
71
60
Owen
Bishop
COLUMBIA
JR
16:23
10:48
27:10.4
5:28
324
73
61
Nick
Norton
LEHIGH
JR
16:48
10:25
27:12.6
5:29
250
80
Nolan
Patrick
CHARLOTTE
JR
17:03
10:31
27:33.0
5:33
262
83
67
Mars
Bishop
CORNELL
JR
16:56
10:47
27:41.9
5:35
357
89
70
Matthew
Vinacco
RHODE ISLAND
JR
17:14
10:33
27:46.5
5:36
350
101
76
Brian
Coyne
RHODE ISLAND
JR
17:24
10:58
28:21.2
5:43
300
103
Garrett
Pitt
JOHNS HOPKINS
JR
17:45
10:55
28:39.4
5:46
334
107
80
John
Schuerger
LOYOLA (MD.)
JR
17:49
10:59
28:46.8
5:48
225
110
82
Mitch
Halpern
BINGHAMTON
JR
17:37
11:17
28:52.5
5:49
226
116
88
Grayson
Hoteling
BINGHAMTON
JR
18:09
11:21
29:28.2
5:56
385
119
91
Jonathan
Greenberg
YESHIVA
JR
18:20
11:21
29:40.2
5:59
331
123
94
Samuel
Miller
LOYOLA (MD.)
JR
18:26
11:37
30:01.5
6:03
243
125
95
Oneil
Williams
BLOOMFIELD
JR
18:25
12:07
30:30.1
6:09
343
129
98
Steven
Cuascut
QUEENS (N.Y.)
JR
19:21
11:49
31:09.1
6:16
<<First
<Prev
Next >