Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
25th Annual Paddy Doyle Meet of Champions
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
MENSTEAMSCOREAT5K
MENSTEAMFINAL
WOMENSTEAMFINAL
Race Statistics
Demographics
MENS8K
WOMENS5K
5
FR
JR
SO
SR
Division Results for the WOMENS5K / FR
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Fla
Guntime
Pace
93
17
16
Alexandra
Thomas
FORDHAM
FR
18:32.6
5:59
126
20
19
Jerika
Lufrano
LA SALLE
FR
18:40.1
6:01
56
28
27
Alina
Rovnak
CHARLOTTE
FR
18:50.4
6:04
67
35
34
Angela
Saidman
COLUMBIA
FR
18:56.4
6:06
177
40
37
Kylie
Anicic
TOWSON
FR
19:05.1
6:09
55
42
39
Jenna
Newman
CHARLOTTE
FR
19:06.1
6:09
122
43
40
Amy
Conboy
LA SALLE
FR
19:06.4
6:09
100
44
41
Callie
Jones
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
19:07.1
6:10
54
48
43
Jade
Martin
CHARLOTTE
FR
19:11.9
6:11
127
52
46
Christine
Mancini
LA SALLE
FR
19:21.8
6:14
51
55
48
Caitlyn
Burkett
CHARLOTTE
FR
19:28.0
6:16
88
56
49
Taylor
Mascetta
FORDHAM
FR
19:29.9
6:17
95
58
Naomi
Donovan
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
19:32.7
6:18
25
62
54
Grace
Minikel
ADELPHI
FR
19:37.2
6:19
158
65
57
Claire
Cushing
ST. JOHN'S
FR
19:40.8
6:21
173
66
Cat
Shontz
TEMPLE
FR
19:41.0
6:21
58
67
Margaret
Ward
CHARLOTTE
FR
19:42.1
6:21
49
70
Laila
Aljanabi
CHARLOTTE
FR
19:45.8
6:22
50
73
Sarah
Bechtel
CHARLOTTE
FR
19:48.8
6:23
112
74
Katharine
Priu
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
19:50.1
6:24
179
76
61
Alison
Betler
TOWSON
FR
19:51.5
6:24
68
77
Isabel
Schmidt
COLUMBIA
FR
19:54.1
6:25
94
80
Stephanie
Brown
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
20:01.1
6:27
143
81
63
Abigail
Potticary
LOYOLA (MD.)
FR
20:02.0
6:27
23
82
64
Katherine
Marsh
ADELPHI
FR
20:04.5
6:28
125
85
Maeve
Gimbert
LA SALLE
FR
20:08.6
6:29
91
87
66
Sarah
Raubenheimer
FORDHAM
FR
20:11.1
6:30
104
93
Sarah
Kulkarni
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
20:21.8
6:34
169
97
Maya
Kalach
TEMPLE
FR
20:26.2
6:35
2
105
76
Olivia
Lazarou
IONA
FR
20:40.4
6:40
26
114
81
Maeve
Smith
ADELPHI
FR
21:12.5
6:50
7
116
82
Maya
Richardson
IONA
FR
21:18.8
6:52
34
117
83
Anjali
Kapur
BINGHAMTON
FR
21:20.4
6:53
96
127
Sydney
Fridel
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
21:55.1
7:04
22
128
87
Isabel
Marsh
ADELPHI
FR
21:57.0
7:04
135
133
Jenna
Webb
LA SALLE
FR
22:21.1
7:12
146
134
Chloe
Sobchak
LOYOLA (MD.)
FR
22:25.0
7:13
189
136
Faith
Loftus
TOWSON
FR
22:33.2
7:16
162
137
90
Tiffany-Ann
Matturro
ST. JOHN'S
FR
22:35.0
7:17
148
139
Julia
Vledder
LOYOLA (MD.)
FR
22:38.3
7:18
137
140
Marissa
Branham
LOYOLA (MD.)
FR
22:59.8
7:25
45
144
92
Yani
Gordon-Bester
BLOOMFIELD
FR
23:18.6
7:31
42
149
95
Autumn
Demary
BLOOMFIELD
FR
24:24.9
7:52
46
155
99
Mikihelia
Griffith
BLOOMFIELD
FR
27:00.9
8:42
155
156
100
Brianna
Ross
POST
FR
27:40.1
8:55
154
162
106
Bianca
Knox
POST
FR
31:52.2
10:16
<<First
<Prev
Next >