Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Wolcott Lions Club Dam 3.5 Mile Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
3ANDAHALFMILE
F0113
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 3ANDAHALFMILE / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Elapsed
Nettime
Pace
1714
14
Rosanne
Tiso
F
50
1
F5059
Wolcott
CT
24:51
24:47
7:05
1711
23
Stephanie
Therrien
F
51
2
F5059
Watertown
CT
26:10
26:05
7:28
1691
42
Patricia
Roka
F
53
3
F5059
Waterbury
CT
28:47
28:38
8:11
1639
48
Debby
Kiefer
F
52
4
F5059
Naugatuck
CT
29:14
29:09
8:20
1688
55
Debra
Robinson
F
51
5
F5059
Watertown
CT
30:28
30:16
8:39
1679
66
Heidi
Pope
F
57
6
F5059
Moodus
CT
31:40
31:26
8:59
1681
71
Elisabeth
Priest
F
54
7
F5059
Southport
CT
31:51
31:42
9:04
45
77
Betsy
Bielefield
F
58
8
F5059
Middletown
CT
32:43
32:26
9:16
1603
80
Ann
MarieDambrausk
F
56
9
F5059
Wolcott
CT
33:21
32:59
9:26
179
82
Leah
Dillman
F
50
10
F5059
Ridgefield
CT
33:15
33:00
9:26
1617
83
Joann
Foley
F
54
11
F5059
Waterbury
CT
33:15
33:01
9:26
1613
84
Joyce
Dynia
F
58
12
F5059
Ridgefield
CT
33:22
33:05
9:27
1690
89
Jill
Rogoz
F
54
13
F5059
Prospect
CT
34:33
34:07
9:45
1629
95
Kathleen
Hazelton
F
50
14
F5059
Thomaston
CT
35:24
34:59
10:00
1587
96
Cheryl
Cepelak
F
52
15
F5059
Old Saybrook
CT
35:24
35:00
10:00
1645
100
Cathy
Labarge
F
58
16
F5059
Terryville
CT
35:26
35:15
10:05
1661
102
Louise
Melanson
F
57
17
F5059
Bloomfield
CT
35:29
35:19
10:06
218
105
Virginia
Petersen
F
58
18
F5059
East Haddam
CT
35:35
35:26
10:08
1628
117
Beth
Haydu
F
51
19
F5059
East Hampton
CT
37:02
36:44
10:30
1653
123
Marcia
Lombardi
F
50
20
F5059
Bristol
CT
38:07
37:40
10:46
1619
124
Alexandra
Foster
F
59
21
F5059
Thomaston
CT
38:09
37:51
10:49
1626
128
Carmen
Hall
F
55
22
F5059
Waterbury
CT
38:59
38:33
11:01
1655
131
Maria
Longo
F
59
23
F5059
Wolcott
CT
39:47
39:22
11:15
1594
136
Lori
Conant
F
59
24
F5059
Wolcott
CT
40:50
40:32
11:35
1600
140
Terri-Lynn
Costin
F
55
25
F5059
Thomaston
CT
41:32
41:12
11:47
1728
141
Barbara
Wood
F
59
26
F5059
Wolcott
CT
41:45
41:27
11:51
1694
144
Kelly
Rome
F
52
27
F5059
Granby
CT
42:26
42:05
12:02
1686
147
Mary
KayRendock
F
54
28
F5059
Windsor
CT
45:07
44:43
12:47
1585
149
Anne
Cella
F
58
29
F5059
Wallingford
CT
45:32
45:08
12:54
1601
157
Nancy
Covell
F
51
30
F5059
Wolcott
CT
49:35
49:10
14:03
1615
158
Laurie
Fistola
F
56
31
F5059
Wolcott
CT
49:28
49:12
14:04
1659
168
Kristen
McDonald
F
52
32
F5059
Waterbury
CT
55:51
55:20
15:49
1596
176
Michelle
Cordonier
F
52
33
F5059
Southington
CT
1:04:59
1:04:34
18:27
1678
177
Maryann
Plourde
F
52
34
F5059
Wolcott
CT
1:04:59
1:04:35
18:27
1625
182
Carol
Haines
F
55
35
F5059
Middlebury
CT
1:07:29
1:06:42
19:04
1718
193
Linda
Tutolo
F
54
36
F5059
Middlebury
CT
1:13:17
1:12:31
20:44
177
197
Lori
Laurencelle
F
54
37
F5059
Wolcott
CT
1:19:00
1:18:19
22:23
223
198
Lisa
Dunn
F
53
38
F5059
Wolcott
CT
1:19:01
1:18:20
22:23
<<First
<Prev
Next >