Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Butterfly 5k - 2015
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
ESTRT
F-10
F0099
F1119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-10
M0099
M1119
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
TOP3F
TOP3M
Division Results for the 5k / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Team
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
239
76
Andrea
Ambs
20
F
51
1
F5059
Foxboro
MA
23:12.4
23:17.2
7:30
293
157
Geraldine
Owen
69
F
54
2
F5059
Abington
MA
Colonial Road Runners
25:29.9
25:31.5
8:13
256
175
Kristen
Dimuccio
79
F
51
3
F5059
Seekonk
MA
26:02.6
26:06.2
8:25
422
181
Pamela
Etheridge
84
F
53
4
F5059
Harrisville
RI
26:13.8
26:16.6
8:28
146
196
Linda
Garr
97
F
51
5
F5059
Walpole
MA
26:21.1
26:31.8
8:33
700
222
Julie
Miller
111
F
57
6
F5059
Cumberland
RI
27:10.6
27:11.0
8:45
183
231
Betsy
Chiasson
119
F
53
7
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
27:02.4
27:20.6
8:49
321
307
Stephanie
Curley
169
F
54
8
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
29:16.7
29:31.6
9:31
355
316
Pam
Watkins
177
F
51
9
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
29:31.8
29:39.1
9:33
431
331
Teresa
Postler
190
F
50
10
F5059
Concord
MA
29:51.4
30:02.9
9:41
131
347
Krystyna
Wisnaskas
205
F
51
11
F5059
Norton
MA
The Wizzies
30:08.4
30:25.9
9:48
209
371
Ilene
Fabisch
221
F
57
12
F5059
Brockton
MA
Colonial Road Runners
30:30.9
30:54.5
9:57
201
409
Laurene
Ellis
244
F
51
13
F5059
Brockton
MA
Colonial Road Runners
31:36.2
31:52.6
10:16
616
423
Ann
Lynne Kotfila
254
F
51
14
F5059
Franklin
MA
31:52.8
32:13.8
10:23
214
476
Julie
Hall
295
F
57
15
F5059
Attleboro
MA
33:49.1
34:03.4
10:58
234
489
Karen
Kawa
304
F
53
16
F5059
Mansfield
MA
34:34.1
34:49.1
11:13
530
491
Kathy
Cavedon
306
F
54
17
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
34:29.6
34:55.7
11:15
269
510
Arbetta
Kambe
316
F
55
18
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
36:22.7
36:46.5
11:51
564
513
Bernadette
Murphy
319
F
54
19
F5059
Norton
MA
36:31.0
36:49.1
11:52
225
517
Colleen
Berg
322
F
59
20
F5059
Norton
MA
36:25.1
36:55.2
11:53
28
570
Deborah
Werner
359
F
51
21
F5059
Norton
MA
40:33.7
40:46.1
13:08
605
573
Bernadette
Carlone
362
F
59
22
F5059
Mansfield
MA
Engineered Materials Solutions
40:42.9
40:55.5
13:11
686
579
Leslie
Gouvek
367
F
52
23
F5059
Rehoboth
MA
40:48.0
41:24.6
13:20
365
586
Mary
Beth Brown
373
F
52
24
F5059
Southbridge
MA
41:42.8
41:45.9
13:27
39
591
Darlene
Ronn
377
F
50
25
F5059
Chartley
MA
41:51.7
42:12.1
13:35
388
597
Denise
Szelag
382
F
59
26
F5059
Attleboro
MA
42:23.6
42:47.7
13:47
76
606
Sandi
Pandiscio
390
F
50
27
F5059
Franklin
MA
43:09.1
43:33.0
14:02
436
608
Janet
Silva
392
F
55
28
F5059
Attleboro
MA
Bristol County Savings Bank-FA
43:23.6
43:52.8
14:08
177
609
Linda
Moses
393
F
56
29
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
43:32.1
43:53.3
14:08
519
610
Donna
Andreozzi
394
F
57
30
F5059
East Providence
RI
44:18.2
44:26.7
14:19
408
617
Anne
Nagle
401
F
57
31
F5059
Mansfield
MA
44:31.1
44:59.4
14:29
24
619
Mandi
Goodwin
403
F
50
32
F5059
Norton
MA
Team Banananan
45:25.6
45:34.9
14:41
7
620
Pamela
Begin
404
F
52
33
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
45:42.2
45:50.7
14:46
22
628
Lisa
Doherty
410
F
51
34
F5059
Seekonk
MA
Team EMS
47:43.5
47:57.6
15:27
32
630
Susan
Lopes
412
F
59
35
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
Team EMS
47:52.1
48:05.5
15:29
439
635
Margaret
Van Buren
415
F
55
36
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
Bristol County Savings Bank-FA
49:37.9
49:54.6
16:04
267
637
Sharon
Grady
416
F
55
37
F5059
Attleboro
MA
Team koko-nuts
49:50.0
50:17.3
16:12
89
638
Diane
Fasulo
417
F
58
38
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
Team koko-nuts
49:49.0
50:17.9
16:12
282
645
Deborah
Morrissey
423
F
56
39
F5059
North Attleboro
MA
52:55.9
53:19.2
17:10
667
654
Carol
Cekala
430
F
54
40
F5059
Weston
MA
54:31.3
54:58.8
17:42
<<First
<Prev
Next >