Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Marathon
HalfMarathon
5K
Relay
5Kwheelchair
HalfWheelchair
MaraWheelchairs
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
FOPEN
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5K / F50-54
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
10886
103
1
F50-54
22:49
7:21
22:52
Karen
Armillei Prado
50
F
Wethersfield
CT
10935
124
2
F50-54
23:19
7:30
23:22
Mel
Hamel
53
F
Avon
CT
11279
126
3
F50-54
23:23
7:32
23:25
Joan
Makowski
51
F
West Hartland
CT
11338
154
4
F50-54
23:59
7:43
24:03
Nelly
Lugo-Larcheveque
52
F
Hebron
CT
11139
182
5
F50-54
24:24
7:52
24:26
Patsy
Giantonio
52
F
Newington
CT
10593
207
6
F50-54
25:06
8:05
25:13
Ingrid
Whitaker
53
F
Wiscasset
ME
10028
297
7
F50-54
26:26
8:31
27:03
Diana
Mahoney
51
F
Berlin
CT
11389
351
8
F50-54
27:00
8:42
27:36
Lynn
Leblanc
51
F
Marlborough
CT
10914
369
9
F50-54
27:14
8:46
28:29
Ava
Torello
54
F
Rocky Hill
CT
10003
393
10
F50-54
27:31
8:52
27:50
Kim
Hoffman
53
F
Glastonbury
CT
10998
398
11
F50-54
27:32
8:52
28:06
Steph
Zoltewicz
50
F
Manchester
CT
10718
400
12
F50-54
27:34
8:53
28:13
Karen
Casey
50
F
Winsted
CT
11641
421
13
F50-54
27:46
8:57
29:01
Joann
Krause
52
F
Southington
CT
11018
493
14
F50-54
28:36
9:13
29:02
Leann
Power
50
F
Wethersfield
CT
10835
537
15
F50-54
29:03
9:21
30:18
Dawn
Kane
51
F
Seguin
TX
12041
562
16
F50-54
29:16
9:26
30:46
Lorene
Skaza
50
F
Ludlow
MA
10666
612
17
F50-54
29:46
9:35
30:09
Michaela
Rosenberger
53
F
East Granby
CT
10407
619
18
F50-54
29:48
9:36
30:43
Carolyn
McKenna
53
F
West Hartford
CT
10749
624
19
F50-54
29:51
9:37
31:08
Camille
Westfall
53
F
West Hartford
CT
12008
711
20
F50-54
30:36
9:51
31:40
Shirlene
Wade
52
F
Bolton
CT
10728
717
21
F50-54
30:37
9:52
32:00
Suzanne
Gilleese
50
F
South Glastonbury
CT
11188
758
22
F50-54
30:58
9:58
31:21
Maryann
Donnell
50
F
Uncasville
CT
10687
767
23
F50-54
31:01
9:59
31:47
Pam
Pieciak
51
F
Chicopee
MA
10984
802
24
F50-54
31:21
10:06
32:07
Laura J
Dasilva
51
F
Bristol
CT
10670
804
25
F50-54
31:22
10:06
31:59
Karen
Cersoli
50
F
Barkhamsted
CT
10106
820
26
F50-54
31:31
10:09
31:57
Tasha
Perreault
51
F
Durham
CT
10854
825
27
F50-54
31:33
10:10
31:55
Lisa
Drzewiecki
51
F
Storrs Mansfield
CT
10696
830
28
F50-54
31:35
10:10
32:33
Diane
Terry
51
F
Manchester
CT
11064
852
29
F50-54
31:44
10:13
33:29
Mary Ellen
Ladd
50
F
West Hartford
CT
10482
862
30
F50-54
31:49
10:15
32:36
Lori
Rumley
51
F
Wethersfield
CT
11169
879
31
F50-54
31:55
10:17
32:35
Kimberley
Blair
53
F
Simsbury
CT
10402
885
32
F50-54
31:58
10:18
32:17
Gayle
Wintjen
52
F
West Hartford
CT
10362
886
33
F50-54
31:59
10:18
32:42
Monica
Gallogly
54
F
North Branford
CT
11375
894
34
F50-54
32:01
10:19
32:27
Jill
Ziplow
54
F
West Hartford
CT
11191
902
35
F50-54
32:03
10:19
32:25
Jean
McGran
53
F
Norwich
CT
10227
927
36
F50-54
32:20
10:25
33:37
Petra
Amrein
53
F
West Simsbury
CT
10796
930
37
F50-54
32:21
10:25
32:53
Julie
Carter
51
F
West Hartford
CT
11540
938
38
F50-54
32:29
10:28
34:00
Janis
Jerman
51
F
Glastonbury
CT
11832
942
39
F50-54
32:31
10:28
34:10
Kathleen
Kane-Francalangia
52
F
West Hartford
CT
11210
955
40
F50-54
32:45
10:33
33:45
Cheryl
Michaud
52
F
West Hartford
CT
11211
957
41
F50-54
32:47
10:33
33:48
Karen
Masse
50
F
West Hartford
CT
10673
963
42
F50-54
32:54
10:36
33:45
Lori
Lepauloue
53
F
Enfield
CT
11706
990
43
F50-54
33:15
10:42
33:30
Charlotte
Blair
54
F
Cheshire
CT
11426
1024
44
F50-54
33:42
10:51
34:20
Harriet
Richins
50
F
Westerly
RI
10558
1025
45
F50-54
33:42
10:51
34:56
Kristin
Raia
50
F
Southington
CT
12058
1032
46
F50-54
33:45
10:52
35:29
Denise
Irving
51
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
10150
1033
47
F50-54
33:49
10:53
35:02
Sharon
Gray
51
F
Windsor
CT
10668
1063
48
F50-54
34:08
11:00
35:10
Michele
Gordon
54
F
East Hampton
CT
10557
1102
49
F50-54
34:37
11:09
35:11
Adelheid
Law
52
F
Panama City
FL
11066
1115
50
F50-54
34:49
11:13
35:01
Angela
Inho
53
F
Rocky Hill
CT
11680
1116
51
F50-54
34:49
11:13
35:26
Pam
Sullivan
52
F
Colchester
CT
10578
1118
52
F50-54
34:51
11:13
35:09
Denise
Strilkauskas
52
F
Burlington
CT
10575
1151
53
F50-54
35:16
11:21
35:34
Marie
Pasqualicchio
52
F
Burlington
CT
10218
1158
54
F50-54
35:26
11:24
36:58
Heather
Thomas
51
F
Brookfield
CT
10195
1163
55
F50-54
35:27
11:25
37:00
Carole
Bishop
52
F
Brookfield
CT
10173
1164
56
F50-54
35:28
11:25
35:49
Anne
Tingley
51
F
Enfield
CT
11273
1193
57
F50-54
35:51
11:33
37:20
Susan
Mayer
52
F
Middlebury
CT
12045
1225
58
F50-54
36:32
11:46
38:05
Ellen
Donnelly
52
F
Longmeadow
MA
10772
1228
59
F50-54
36:34
11:47
37:58
Lisa
Catala
51
F
Wallingford
CT
10738
1231
60
F50-54
36:36
11:47
38:01
Kimberly
Odoms
54
F
Manchester
CT
10989
1259
61
F50-54
37:01
11:55
37:25
Diane
Pritt
51
F
Berlin
CT
10893
1284
62
F50-54
37:20
12:01
38:30
Wendy
Hoffman
53
F
Milford
CT
11134
1285
63
F50-54
37:24
12:03
38:08
Jenell
Janes
51
F
Old Lyme
CT
12135
1312
64
F50-54
37:53
12:12
39:16
Bethany
Kinney
54
F
Branford
CT
10891
1354
65
F50-54
38:29
12:23
39:12
Lisa
Hotchkin
54
F
Windsor Locks
CT
10356
1372
66
F50-54
38:40
12:27
40:24
Elizabeth
Friedmann
51
F
Berlin
CT
11561
1390
67
F50-54
38:57
12:32
40:55
Cheryl
Kramer-Tierney
52
F
Berlin
CT
10793
1428
68
F50-54
39:25
12:42
40:36
Kimberly
Perrone
52
F
Waterbury
CT
10596
1447
69
F50-54
39:55
12:51
41:54
Kathleen
Castillo
52
F
Northford
CT
10039
1475
70
F50-54
40:18
12:58
41:07
Caroline
Ericksen
53
F
North Granby
CT
10406
1479
71
F50-54
40:20
12:59
41:53
Jennifer
Loughran
53
F
Unionville
CT
10594
1505
72
F50-54
40:50
13:09
41:57
Barbara
Amato
53
F
Glastonbury
CT
11822
1513
73
F50-54
40:57
13:11
42:39
Allison
Reilly-Bombara
54
F
Farmington
CT
10711
1534
74
F50-54
41:29
13:21
42:36
Kathy
Costello
50
F
Wolcott
CT
11061
1548
75
F50-54
41:53
13:29
42:14
Anubha
Shashank
50
F
Avon
CT
10844
1554
76
F50-54
41:59
13:31
42:39
Lesa
Laraia
53
F
Hartford
CT
10004
1576
77
F50-54
42:31
13:41
43:41
Kristine
Fletcher
51
F
Coventry
CT
11967
1582
78
F50-54
42:36
13:43
43:55
Ca
Santiago
52
F
Taftville
CT
10563
1585
79
F50-54
42:44
13:46
43:01
Lisa
Bayne
52
F
Burlington
CT
12423
1587
80
F50-54
42:45
13:46
44:15
Martha
Erickson
50
F
Underhill
VT
11947
1590
81
F50-54
42:48
13:47
44:46
Debra
Dahms
51
F
East Hartford
CT
10996
1594
82
F50-54
42:50
13:48
44:47
Barbara
Keaveny
50
F
South Windsor
CT
10560
1601
83
F50-54
43:06
13:53
44:52
Andrea
Sedgwick
54
F
Barkhamsted
CT
11762
1621
84
F50-54
43:59
14:10
45:53
Lynne
Urso
53
F
Shrewsbury
MA
11074
1637
85
F50-54
44:43
14:24
46:32
Barbara
Peyton
52
F
Windsor
CT
10444
1667
86
F50-54
45:38
14:42
45:54
Ellen
McKinley
54
F
Cheshire
CT
11201
1679
87
F50-54
46:05
14:50
47:52
Carol
Sullo
53
F
Berlin
CT
11387
1683
88
F50-54
46:11
14:52
48:04
Cindy
Taplin
54
F
Windsor
CT
11054
1698
89
F50-54
46:42
15:02
47:53
Kelly
Driscoll
50
F
North Granby
CT
11811
1718
90
F50-54
47:11
15:12
47:36
Kettlyne
Dominique
51
F
Hartford
CT
12062
1758
91
F50-54
48:58
15:46
50:14
Margaret
Coviello
54
F
Glastonbury
CT
10491
1762
92
F50-54
49:10
15:50
51:16
Dawn
Mahaney
52
F
Windsor Locks
CT
10209
1813
93
F50-54
51:57
16:44
53:04
Lucy
Liska
51
F
Wethersfield
CT
10260
1851
94
F50-54
54:02
17:24
54:33
Diane
Krieger
51
F
West Hartford
CT
10169
1860
95
F50-54
54:39
17:36
56:44
Marliese
Shaw
51
F
Tolland
CT
12428
1873
96
F50-54
55:35
17:54
56:27
Maribel
Guerra
52
F
Springfield
MA
10604
1878
97
F50-54
55:44
17:57
56:07
Lisa
Rood
52
F
Easthampton
MA
11094
1915
98
F50-54
1:00:26
19:28
1:02:16
Jill
Zoeller
51
F
Great Barrington
MA
10190
1929
99
F50-54
1:01:25
19:46
1:01:32
Lisa
Prebit
52
F
Windsor Locks
CT
10236
1934
100
F50-54
1:06:23
21:22
1:07:32
Katharine
Gaffney
53
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
10212
1936
101
F50-54
1:07:33
21:45
1:07:35
Wanda
Miller
54
F
Unionville
CT
10383
1945
102
F50-54
1:17:26
24:56
1:19:11
Lisa
Fine
51
F
Manchester
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >