Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
5K & 10K Bradley Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
ESTRT
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-13
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
NoAge
TOP3F
TOP3M
Division Results for the 10K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
1805
47
Laura
Winakor
14
F
49
1
F4049
Portland
CT
48:04
48:07
7:45
1594
61
Jennifer
Flynn
18
F
40
2
F4049
Suffield
CT
49:38
49:48
8:01
1826
62
Christine
Hwang
19
F
40
3
F4049
Glastonbury
CT
49:47
49:49
8:01
1636
69
Shelley
Kay
22
F
46
4
F4049
Lebanon
CT
51:04
51:09
8:14
1686
74
Patty
Mejia
24
F
42
5
F4049
Enfield
CT
51:15
51:21
8:16
1709
90
Rebecca
Parry
30
F
49
6
F4049
Avon
CT
52:41
52:45
8:30
1743
91
Marla
Rycerz
31
F
49
7
F4049
Windsor
CT
52:52
52:57
8:32
1814
97
Melissa
Mahar
34
F
41
8
F4049
53:02
53:11
8:34
1768
129
Jessica
Smith
45
F
40
9
F4049
North Granby
CT
55:53
56:02
9:01
1654
133
Felicia
Liebler
47
F
43
10
F4049
Southington
CT
56:08
56:18
9:04
1638
141
Jennifer
Kelley
52
F
44
11
F4049
East Hampton
CT
57:04
57:15
9:13
1648
142
Serena
Laws
53
F
40
12
F4049
West Hartford
CT
57:25
57:28
9:15
1689
154
Christy
Miller
59
F
48
13
F4049
West Hartford
CT
58:09
58:21
9:24
1727
164
Liz
Reed-Swale
66
F
44
14
F4049
Rocky Hill
58:48
59:07
9:31
1628
170
Sara
Hughes
70
F
41
15
F4049
Coventry
CT
59:33
59:41
9:37
1794
182
Danielle
Valiquette
78
F
40
16
F4049
South Windsor
CT
1:00:42
1:00:50
9:48
1547
185
Amy
Collins
80
F
42
17
F4049
Jewett City
CT
1:00:54
1:01:08
9:51
1694
186
Jean
Mumley
81
F
42
18
F4049
South Windsor
CT
1:00:55
1:01:14
9:52
1506
193
Laura
Bachiochi
87
F
41
19
F4049
Windsor Locks
CT
1:01:39
1:01:45
9:57
1573
194
Caitlin
Dunlap
88
F
45
20
F4049
Vernon Rockville
CT
1:01:40
1:01:47
9:57
1589
196
Julie
Ferry
90
F
45
21
F4049
Wolcott
CT
1:02:18
1:02:27
10:03
1650
197
Tina
Lee
91
F
43
22
F4049
Easton
CT
1:02:17
1:02:33
10:04
1703
205
Mindy
Olson
94
F
44
23
F4049
Vernon Rockville
CT
1:03:30
1:03:44
10:16
1672
206
Sharon
Mangelinkx
95
F
44
24
F4049
Bristol
CT
1:03:38
1:03:49
10:17
1738
207
Erica
Ruggerio
96
F
45
25
F4049
Seymour
CT
1:03:50
1:03:55
10:18
1764
208
Seema
Singh
97
F
42
26
F4049
Rocky Hill
CT
1:04:05
1:04:10
10:20
1561
212
Jennifer
Dean
99
F
42
27
F4049
Winsted
CT
1:04:11
1:04:21
10:22
1707
213
Kimberly
Parkman
100
F
46
28
F4049
Oxford
CT
1:04:14
1:04:28
10:23
1559
223
Heather
Davis
107
F
45
29
F4049
Berlin
CT
1:05:59
1:06:05
10:38
1657
237
Amy
Lipscomb
117
F
43
30
F4049
Bristol
CT
1:08:54
1:09:10
11:08
1690
250
Alison
Mnich
126
F
49
31
F4049
Suffield
CT
1:12:39
1:12:47
11:43
1820
253
Beverly
Burns
127
F
44
32
F4049
Springfield
MA
1:13:15
1:13:29
11:50
1706
254
Stefani
Palmisano
128
F
46
33
F4049
Danvers
MA
1:13:15
1:13:29
11:50
1522
258
Danielle
Bloom
132
F
42
34
F4049
East Granby
CT
1:14:11
1:14:26
11:59
1688
262
Jessica
Miccio
134
F
47
35
F4049
West Haven
CT
1:14:21
1:14:37
12:01
1754
268
Stephanie
Shaughnessy
140
F
47
36
F4049
New Fairfield
CT
1:16:36
1:16:47
12:22
1748
270
Katie
Schmutz
142
F
41
37
F4049
West Granby
CT
1:17:45
1:17:53
12:32
1647
276
Thelma
Lang
146
F
47
38
F4049
Granby
CT
1:19:21
1:19:39
12:49
1582
280
Sarah
Ernest
150
F
47
39
F4049
Danbury
CT
1:20:27
1:20:42
13:00
1712
283
Mary
EllenPerry
153
F
48
40
F4049
Tariffville
CT
1:21:31
1:21:49
13:10
1603
285
Kristina
Gilton
155
F
45
41
F4049
Granby
CT
1:22:35
1:22:42
13:19
1811
290
Robin
Zenczak
160
F
44
42
F4049
Windsor Locks
CT
1:32:59
1:33:20
15:02
1730
292
Sara
Rock
162
F
43
43
F4049
Suffield
CT
1:34:25
1:34:32
15:13
1751
293
Ally
Sega
163
F
46
44
F4049
Rocky Hill
CT
1:40:27
1:40:48
16:14
1567
294
Julie
Dickinson
164
F
40
45
F4049
Middlefield
CT
1:40:28
1:40:48
16:14
1664
295
Elana
MacGilpin
165
F
44
46
F4049
West Hartford
CT
1:42:39
1:42:50
16:33
1687
300
Calitchi
Melendez
169
F
41
47
F4049
Hartford
CT
1:54:32
1:54:51
18:29
<<First
<Prev
Next >