Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Claddagh Pub 4 Miler
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
SERIES
Race Statistics
Demographics
4MILE
AGEGRADED
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Division Results for the AGEGRADED / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Ag
S
City
St
Chip Time
Pace
Gun Time
113
24
1
F3039
MELISSA
DONAIS
39
F
North Andover
MA
27:50.8
6:58
27:52.3
392
35
2
F3039
JANEEN
TOPJIAN
35
F
Westford
MA
29:09.4
7:18
29:12.8
237
78
3
F3039
KATLYN
MACMULLEN
36
F
Tyngsboro
MA
32:05.3
8:02
32:06.7
10
99
4
F3039
SANDRA
ANZIANI
37
F
Lawrence
MA
33:37.5
8:25
33:45.2
338
117
5
F3039
STEPHANIE
SABANDO
35
F
Methuen
MA
34:28.3
8:38
34:29.1
358
118
6
F3039
MEAGHAN
SISSON
37
F
Nashua
NH
34:44.3
8:42
34:48.1
71
129
7
F3039
BRIDGET
COMBES
33
F
Manchester
NH
34:42.1
8:41
34:59.4
206
133
8
F3039
RACHEL
KIM
35
F
North Andover
MA
34:58.7
8:45
35:08.4
426
144
9
F3039
ERIN
MULDOWNEYGENDR
36
F
Lowell
MA
35:27.1
8:52
35:29.5
389
149
10
F3039
KORI
TERRAY
35
F
North Andover
MA
35:45.9
8:57
35:51.3
409
158
11
F3039
SARAH
WAYSHVILLE
37
F
Tyngsboro
MA
36:33.9
9:09
37:09.2
34
160
12
F3039
JANAN
BRALEY
35
F
Milford
MA
36:27.9
9:07
36:50.0
314
162
13
F3039
SHARON
PRENDERGAST
37
F
Georgetown
MA
36:47.1
9:12
36:57.7
451
167
14
F3039
SABLE
WEISMAN
33
F
Lander
WY
36:32.9
9:09
36:50.4
423
173
15
F3039
MEAGHAN
ZLINDRA-SHOR
38
F
Hampstead
NH
37:20.2
9:21
37:20.2
29
178
16
F3039
EMALY
BOUASRI
32
F
Chelmsford
MA
36:56.3
9:15
37:06.7
11
186
17
F3039
ASHLEY
ASQUITH
35
F
Boxford
MA
37:36.5
9:25
37:45.6
173
190
18
F3039
JULIA
HARDY
35
F
North Andover
MA
37:48.0
9:27
38:03.0
213
195
19
F3039
KATIE
KOZIKOWSKI
35
F
Methuen
MA
38:01.2
9:31
38:01.2
182
200
20
F3039
AILEEN
HICKEY
32
F
Brighton
MA
38:05.8
9:32
38:27.2
384
206
21
F3039
ALICIA
TANGUAY
30
F
Merrimack
NH
38:20.5
9:36
38:35.8
457
215
22
F3039
NICOLE
PARKER
39
F
North Andover
MA
39:42.7
9:56
40:19.5
341
219
23
F3039
SARAH
SANTIAGO
38
F
Dracut
MA
39:48.8
9:58
39:59.3
277
220
24
F3039
AMANDA
MORRILL
36
F
Hudson
NH
39:36.4
9:55
39:45.2
5
229
25
F3039
HANNAH
ALLEN
31
F
Revere
MA
39:59.9
10:00
40:24.7
369
230
26
F3039
ALEXANDRA
STAIRS
31
F
Lowell
MA
40:01.5
10:01
40:25.2
84
236
27
F3039
JENELLE
CUNNINGHAM
38
F
Georgetown
MA
40:58.4
10:15
41:07.1
92
241
28
F3039
BRITTANY
DELAHAYE
32
F
Bedford
NH
40:39.4
10:10
41:06.5
152
242
29
F3039
ANNA
GILMORE
37
F
Lowell
MA
41:10.4
10:18
41:51.4
437
243
30
F3039
CHRISTINA
MONTECALVO
37
F
Auburn
NH
41:11.4
10:18
41:51.5
106
247
31
F3039
LIZ
DIFIORE
36
F
Littleton
MA
41:16.7
10:20
41:35.8
43
267
32
F3039
KRISTEN
BRYSON
35
F
Tewksbury
MA
42:13.9
10:34
42:18.2
322
278
33
F3039
KERRY
REGAN
39
F
Lowell
MA
43:52.5
10:59
44:13.2
171
282
34
F3039
LEAH
HANCOCK
37
F
Wakefield
MA
43:38.9
10:55
43:38.9
85
289
35
F3039
COLLEEN
CURRAN
38
F
Lowell
MA
44:25.3
11:07
44:58.7
372
300
36
F3039
NATALYA
SUBBOTINA
31
F
Dracut
MA
44:27.5
11:07
44:56.9
59
312
37
F3039
RENEE
CARON
34
F
Hudson
NH
45:28.4
11:23
45:28.4
258
318
38
F3039
MEGAN
MCDERMOTT
35
F
Nashua
NH
46:31.4
11:38
46:42.2
220
321
39
F3039
AMANDA
LAKE
38
F
Rowley
MA
47:07.3
11:47
47:49.6
61
339
40
F3039
MOLLIE
CASKEY
31
F
Quincy
MA
48:38.3
12:10
49:21.9
54
340
41
F3039
BRIANA
CAMPBELL
36
F
Malden
MA
49:07.4
12:17
49:43.0
302
342
42
F3039
CASSANDRA
PAOLILLO
35
F
Melrose
MA
49:07.0
12:17
49:41.5
98
348
43
F3039
CAIT
DERKRIKORIAN
34
F
Suncook
NH
49:54.2
12:29
50:02.7
119
353
44
F3039
MAURA
DUMAIS
31
F
Lowell
MA
50:20.6
12:36
50:48.9
55
363
45
F3039
MARISSA
CANFIELD
30
F
Dracut
MA
54:14.9
13:34
54:29.0
443
376
46
F3039
ANGELA
REGAN
32
F
Melrose
MA
58:33.7
14:39
58:56.2
130
385
47
F3039
ASHLEY
EWEN
34
F
Medford
MA
1:04:17.3
16:05
1:04:56.8
242
392
48
F3039
ERIN
MARTIN
36
F
Manchester
NH
1:10:11.2
17:33
1:10:56.7
<<First
<Prev
Next >