Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Lego Systems Inc. 5K Road Race and Family Fun Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F-14
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60+
M-14
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60+
TOP2F
TOP2M
Division Results for the 5K / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
76
14
Rebecca
Braman
3
F
33
1
F3039
Chula Vista
CA
20:23.5
20:24.2
6:35
94
16
Kimberly
Budri
4
F
35
2
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
20:27.1
20:27.5
6:36
452
17
Jennifer
McHale
5
F
38
3
F3039
Southington
CT
20:28.5
20:28.5
6:36
54
27
Allison
Berke
7
F
38
4
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
21:59.0
21:59.9
7:05
734
29
Bobbi
Fedeli
8
F
35
5
F3039
Avon
CT
22:07.2
22:09.3
7:08
23
30
Helvidio
Augusto
9
F
36
6
F3039
Stafford Spgs
CT
22:03.4
22:12.5
7:09
193
43
Amanda
Erricolo
14
F
37
7
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
23:03.2
23:05.5
7:26
493
47
Christine
Nelson
16
F
38
8
F3039
Auburn
MA
23:10.9
23:13.8
7:29
526
49
Meg
Parks
17
F
34
9
F3039
Suffield
CT
23:24.1
23:24.1
7:32
475
54
Elizabeth
Montemerlo
19
F
38
10
F3039
Somers
CT
23:32.8
23:36.9
7:37
234
55
Sara
Garthwait
20
F
38
11
F3039
Enfield
CT
23:34.7
23:37.5
7:37
118
62
Christina
Clark
22
F
36
12
F3039
W Springfield
MA
23:34.4
23:45.5
7:39
191
65
Nora
Ellerbrook
24
F
33
13
F3039
W Springfield
MA
23:38.9
23:49.5
7:41
723
68
Amanda
Tortora
25
F
35
14
F3039
Berkley
MA
23:55.8
24:00.7
7:44
188
72
Lindsey
Duperre
27
F
36
15
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
24:08.2
24:12.0
7:48
246
75
Marianne
Gilmore
28
F
38
16
F3039
Tolland
CT
24:13.5
24:19.4
7:50
41
77
Amy
Bartholomew
29
F
35
17
F3039
Enfield
CT
24:17.8
24:21.9
7:51
330
78
Kerri
Kennedy
30
F
31
18
F3039
Norwalk
CT
24:24.5
24:24.5
7:52
116
83
Rebecca
Clarity
33
F
36
19
F3039
Somers
CT
24:45.9
24:50.6
8:00
335
85
Kristina
Kiely
34
F
39
20
F3039
Wallingford
CT
25:03.4
25:06.5
8:05
424
92
Whitney
Marker
35
F
31
21
F3039
East Granby
CT
25:22.2
25:24.9
8:11
319
93
Beth
Johnson
36
F
37
22
F3039
Simsbury
CT
25:16.1
25:27.1
8:12
628
95
Lauren
Gray
37
F
36
23
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
25:27.6
25:33.7
8:14
24
98
Helvidio
Augusto
39
F
36
24
F3039
Stafford Spgs
CT
25:27.4
25:39.8
8:16
572
106
Sarah
Quarles
43
F
32
25
F3039
Enfield
CT
25:53.3
25:56.3
8:21
554
122
Ross
Pieper
46
F
31
26
F3039
Enfield
CT
26:23.7
26:38.1
8:35
311
127
Jen
Jansen
47
F
33
27
F3039
Wethersfield
CT
26:57.9
26:57.9
8:41
195
129
Pamela
Estes
48
F
33
28
F3039
South Hadley
MA
26:54.1
26:58.3
8:41
688
131
Charlene
Stimson
50
F
39
29
F3039
Ellington
CT
26:44.8
27:02.4
8:43
218
138
Allyson
Forstrom
54
F
30
30
F3039
Coventry
CT
26:46.6
27:25.6
8:50
614
141
Jennifer
Rucci
55
F
30
31
F3039
Salem
CT
27:24.0
27:28.7
8:51
62
142
Dana
Blasczyk
56
F
33
32
F3039
Wallingford
CT
27:25.0
27:30.4
8:52
701
146
Mary
Suroviak
57
F
37
33
F3039
Amston
CT
26:48.1
27:32.4
8:52
16
151
Sidsel
Andersen
58
F
35
34
F3039
Ellington
CT
27:34.1
27:40.6
8:55
599
152
Sarah
Rogers
59
F
39
35
F3039
Ellington
CT
27:40.7
27:41.7
8:55
113
161
Lauren
Christadore
60
F
34
36
F3039
Tolland
CT
27:44.1
28:11.1
9:05
555
166
Angela
Pieper
63
F
32
37
F3039
Enfield
CT
28:17.0
28:31.7
9:11
381
168
Amy
Lefebvre
65
F
32
38
F3039
Westfield
MA
28:31.5
28:34.9
9:12
485
169
Sarah
Myles
66
F
36
39
F3039
Stafford
CT
28:35.4
28:35.4
9:13
173
184
Cristine
Divenere
73
F
38
40
F3039
Tolland
CT
29:07.0
29:11.5
9:24
307
190
Christina
Hupfer
77
F
31
41
F3039
Winsted
CT
29:11.4
29:24.3
9:28
787
197
Jennifer
Dilliard
79
F
36
42
F3039
Allentown
PA
29:06.6
29:40.7
9:34
337
201
Karen
Kistner
80
F
39
43
F3039
Winchester
MA
29:48.8
29:55.1
9:38
711
207
Katie
Talbert
86
F
37
44
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
29:27.4
30:07.3
9:42
478
210
Elizabeth
Morgan
88
F
37
45
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
30:16.1
30:16.1
9:45
189
214
Nichola
Dutcher
89
F
34
46
F3039
Burlington
CT
30:09.6
30:32.8
9:50
642
216
Nicole
Schreier
90
F
35
47
F3039
Hebron
CT
30:22.2
30:36.5
9:52
403
223
Shannon
Lovley
95
F
36
48
F3039
Stafford
CT
30:23.9
30:46.9
9:55
235
224
Diana
Gascon
96
F
38
49
F3039
Tolland
CT
30:25.4
30:48.1
9:55
10
229
Nancy
Roy
99
F
32
50
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
30:33.6
31:01.4
10:00
198
230
Colleen
Farrell-Meier
100
F
39
51
F3039
Somers
CT
30:34.4
31:04.9
10:01
228
232
Stephanie
Gagliardi
101
F
30
52
F3039
East Hartford
CT
31:09.6
31:13.7
10:04
222
237
Danielle
Frank
103
F
35
53
F3039
Wallingford
CT
30:56.1
31:23.0
10:07
651
239
Laura
Seeger
104
F
33
54
F3039
Bristol
CT
31:22.3
31:29.3
10:09
460
240
Justina
Miller
105
F
35
55
F3039
Naugatuck
CT
31:17.5
31:32.7
10:10
735
249
Tanya
Unsworth
108
F
36
56
F3039
Broad Brook
CT
31:25.3
31:47.2
10:14
406
250
Kristin
Lowman
109
F
38
57
F3039
East Granby
CT
31:39.4
31:47.4
10:14
50
255
Aimee
Beauvais
112
F
38
58
F3039
Oakville
CT
31:34.2
32:00.9
10:19
179
264
Erin
DonnallyDrake
120
F
37
59
F3039
Greenfield
MA
31:37.2
32:10.0
10:22
709
281
Sara
Taheri
128
F
38
60
F3039
Enfield
CT
32:43.0
32:47.7
10:34
138
283
Jessica
Creter
129
F
39
61
F3039
Oakville
CT
32:37.3
32:48.2
10:34
358
284
Heather
Landrie
130
F
35
62
F3039
Southington
CT
32:42.7
32:54.2
10:36
667
288
Wendy
Smith
131
F
38
63
F3039
Waterford
CT
32:59.5
33:08.2
10:40
587
297
Jess
Reed
135
F
37
64
F3039
Vernon
CT
33:16.5
33:27.1
10:46
767
298
Jessie
Wills
136
F
37
65
F3039
New Britain
CT
33:16.6
33:27.3
10:47
135
299
Melanie
Courtemanche
137
F
39
66
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
33:17.8
33:29.8
10:47
722
300
Virginia
Toepfer
138
F
33
67
F3039
New Britain
CT
33:23.9
33:35.1
10:49
714
303
Shannon
Tapley
140
F
38
68
F3039
Wallingford
CT
33:11.3
33:39.1
10:50
620
305
Alyssa
Russo
142
F
35
69
F3039
Enfield
CT
33:31.1
33:42.4
10:51
430
313
Denise
Martin
146
F
37
70
F3039
Meriden
CT
33:58.5
34:09.3
11:00
439
323
Courtney
Maxfield
151
F
37
71
F3039
Wilton
CT
34:15.6
34:32.3
11:07
190
325
Stephanie
Eleck
152
F
33
72
F3039
Cheshire
CT
34:30.1
34:36.7
11:09
229
330
Nina
Gagnon
154
F
31
73
F3039
Monroe
CT
34:29.0
34:54.8
11:15
637
332
Jennifer
Schlosser
156
F
35
74
F3039
New Hartford
CT
34:36.4
35:00.6
11:17
86
333
Dagny
Bronson
157
F
39
75
F3039
Newington
CT
34:43.8
35:09.5
11:19
636
336
Jennifer
Schlosser
159
F
35
76
F3039
New Hartford
CT
35:06.0
35:30.3
11:26
618
338
Amy
Russell
161
F
33
77
F3039
Torrington
CT
34:57.7
35:35.3
11:28
596
340
Jamie
Rinaldi
163
F
36
78
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
35:28.4
35:38.0
11:29
196
342
Stephanie
Famiano
164
F
36
79
F3039
Windsor
CT
35:36.7
35:42.3
11:30
598
351
Carrie
Rogers
168
F
39
80
F3039
East Longmeadow
MA
36:21.0
36:21.0
11:42
326
355
Andrea
Keefe
169
F
31
81
F3039
Hamden
CT
35:52.8
36:32.2
11:46
602
358
Julia
Rosenblat
171
F
30
82
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
36:22.5
36:37.6
11:48
297
360
Katherine
Holmes
172
F
34
83
F3039
Oakdale
CT
36:22.1
36:38.1
11:48
332
369
Rachel
Kester
175
F
36
84
F3039
Somerville
MA
36:42.5
37:15.5
12:00
674
372
Marina
Sohn
177
F
38
85
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
37:04.1
37:20.5
12:02
325
385
Mary
Keane
182
F
39
86
F3039
West Springfield
MA
37:37.8
37:59.3
12:14
746
386
Carrie
Walker-Ray
183
F
39
87
F3039
West Springfield
MA
37:38.4
37:59.3
12:14
262
387
Sara
Green
184
F
35
88
F3039
Manchester
CT
37:17.4
38:02.0
12:15
111
388
Jennifer
Chesney
185
F
37
89
F3039
South Windsor
CT
37:26.0
38:04.2
12:16
529
401
Claire
Passariello
192
F
38
90
F3039
Wallingford
CT
38:20.0
38:38.3
12:27
699
403
Hope
Suplita
194
F
37
91
F3039
West Hartford
CT
38:12.6
38:41.4
12:28
684
408
Sheri
Stemmerman
197
F
35
92
F3039
Enfield
CT
38:31.1
38:53.2
12:31
563
411
Kate
Powers
199
F
33
93
F3039
Newington
CT
38:41.5
39:01.2
12:34
27
414
Bridget
Bachert
201
F
32
94
F3039
Ansonia
CT
38:53.5
39:13.7
12:38
655
416
Michelle
Shockley
202
F
34
95
F3039
West Hartford
CT
39:17.7
39:31.3
12:44
310
417
Patricia
Jacome
203
F
35
96
F3039
Newington
CT
39:17.7
39:31.6
12:44
405
423
Kim
Lowman
205
F
34
97
F3039
Granby
CT
39:43.5
39:51.5
12:50
57
425
Gillian
Bienvenu
207
F
36
98
F3039
Storrs
CT
39:35.5
39:58.7
12:53
309
426
Anne
Irvine-Savo
208
F
39
99
F3039
Avon
CT
39:52.9
40:00.5
12:53
266
430
Elizabeth
Gurekovich
210
F
34
100
F3039
Berlin
CT
39:39.3
40:05.1
12:55
748
436
Joy
Wallace
212
F
35
101
F3039
South Windsor
CT
39:41.0
40:16.4
12:58
245
443
Marianne
Gilmore
214
F
38
102
F3039
Tolland
CT
40:22.2
40:39.8
13:06
370
448
Jodi
Lawless
216
F
39
103
F3039
Warren
RI
40:20.4
40:48.1
13:08
724
452
Melissa
Towers
219
F
39
104
F3039
Broad Brook
CT
40:15.7
40:56.7
13:11
588
460
Holly
ReedBanfill
226
F
35
105
F3039
Weymouth
MA
41:19.8
41:30.0
13:22
290
469
Kelly
Heon
231
F
30
106
F3039
Hampton
CT
41:11.7
41:44.6
13:27
215
471
Katie
Fitzgerald
233
F
37
107
F3039
Enfield
CT
41:18.7
41:57.3
13:31
518
473
Stacey
CamilPanczak
234
F
34
108
F3039
Hamden
CT
41:59.2
41:59.2
13:31
703
476
Kathy
Macsata
236
F
37
109
F3039
Northampton
MA
41:27.9
42:08.7
13:34
606
483
Marlene
Ross
240
F
39
110
F3039
Saratoga Springs
NY
42:24.2
42:34.6
13:43
275
489
Mary
Haverly
244
F
36
111
F3039
West Hartford
CT
42:54.5
43:06.9
13:53
591
494
Jessica
Rhinesmith
246
F
35
112
F3039
Manchester
CT
42:39.0
43:17.2
13:56
123
499
Kelly
Cochran
249
F
38
113
F3039
Agawam
MA
43:34.2
43:44.4
14:05
436
510
Amy
Matovich
256
F
34
114
F3039
Enfield
CT
44:47.1
44:50.8
14:27
399
512
Katie
Locatelli
257
F
31
115
F3039
Somers
CT
44:49.5
44:53.4
14:27
656
519
Maria
Silva
262
F
30
116
F3039
Somerville
MA
45:39.6
46:13.5
14:53
109
526
Mindy
Catron
268
F
38
117
F3039
Hanscom Afb
MA
47:15.9
47:48.8
15:24
339
531
Jen
Klatte
272
F
36
118
F3039
Longmeadow
MA
47:41.4
48:21.0
15:34
66
534
Rebecca
Boncoddo
274
F
34
119
F3039
Mansfield Ctr
CT
48:15.5
48:32.6
15:38
74
541
Robyn
Bowles
280
F
31
120
F3039
Enfield
CT
48:56.6
49:24.2
15:55
743
542
Stephanie
Vossen
281
F
31
121
F3039
Enfield
CT
48:57.2
49:24.6
15:55
697
549
Melissa
Styche
286
F
30
122
F3039
Enfield
CT
49:35.9
49:50.6
16:03
348
555
Danielle
Koller
290
F
35
123
F3039
Enfield
CT
51:01.1
51:25.5
16:34
224
565
Jolie
Frechette
295
F
38
124
F3039
Manchester
CT
51:35.0
52:05.4
16:46
238
569
Kimberly
Gay
297
F
38
125
F3039
East Hampton
CT
52:27.8
52:27.8
16:54
638
578
Rebecca
Schmitt
303
F
33
126
F3039
Lisbon
CT
52:51.4
53:10.2
17:07
13
580
Suzanne
Almon
305
F
39
127
F3039
Avon
CT
53:18.5
53:24.1
17:12
792
584
Christine
Reisel
308
F
39
128
F3039
Bethlehem
CT
54:57.6
55:29.6
17:52
203
590
Erica
Fenwick
313
F
36
129
F3039
Middlefield
CT
56:11.6
56:23.8
18:10
352
613
Kaury
Kucera
323
F
35
130
F3039
New Haven
CT
1:11:07.7
1:11:07.7
22:54
258
619
Barbara
Gounaris
327
F
35
131
F3039
Willington
CT
1:12:52.5
1:12:52.5
23:28
82
620
Julie
Brennan
328
F
36
132
F3039
Glastonbury
CT
1:13:05.4
1:13:05.4
23:32
683
625
Julie
Steffenson
332
F
34
133
F3039
Manchester
CT
1:21:16.5
1:21:16.5
26:10
393
628
Cassie
Libardi
334
F
35
134
F3039
Gales Ferry
CT
1:21:58.2
1:21:58.2
26:23
458
629
Noelle
Melnik
335
F
37
135
F3039
Granby
CT
1:22:30.7
1:22:30.7
26:34
<<First
<Prev
Next >