Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Quiet Corner Challenge
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
BROOKLYN
HAMPTON
CHAPLIN
CHALLENGE
ESTRT
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
Division Results for the BROOKLYN / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Gun Time
Pace
78
17
Bobbi
Fedeli
3
F
35
1
F3039
Cromwell
CT
14:25.0
7:13
172
25
Sara
Garthwait
6
F
38
2
F3039
Enfield
CT
15:08.4
7:35
4
37
Amanda
White
13
F
36
3
F3039
Windsor Locks
CT
15:51.6
7:56
260
39
Elizabeth
Wright
14
F
37
4
F3039
Newington
CT
16:05.8
8:03
133
63
Sara
Anderson
28
F
37
5
F3039
Willington
CT
17:05.7
8:33
155
76
Lorie
Nordman
35
F
38
6
F3039
Woodstock
CT
17:34.3
8:48
103
77
Lindsay
Franke
36
F
33
7
F3039
Bridgeport
CT
17:35.1
8:48
216
87
Michelle
Lyons
43
F
38
8
F3039
Plainfield
CT
17:59.5
9:00
184
101
Sara
Caruso
53
F
38
9
F3039
Glastonbury
CT
18:28.3
9:15
201
102
Megan
Desrosiers
54
F
38
10
F3039
Portland
CT
18:28.7
9:15
183
104
Sarah
Quarles
56
F
32
11
F3039
Enfield
CT
18:31.7
9:16
200
110
Lindsay
Congdon
61
F
35
12
F3039
Canterbury
CT
18:46.3
9:24
194
111
Luisa
Azevedo
62
F
39
13
F3039
Bridgeport
CT
18:52.3
9:27
242
123
Melanie
Tucker
71
F
39
14
F3039
Southington
CT
19:31.0
9:46
189
125
Cristina
Cook
73
F
32
15
F3039
Wethersfield
CT
19:36.8
9:49
70
144
Leilannie
Quintana
90
F
30
16
F3039
New Haven
CT
20:18.8
10:10
233
152
Ashley
Steele
97
F
34
17
F3039
Dayville
CT
20:32.8
10:17
75
159
Bethany
Ty
103
F
39
18
F3039
Middletown
CT
20:46.7
10:24
20
171
Heather
Campbell
115
F
30
19
F3039
Hebron
CT
21:27.1
10:44
191
181
Julie
Sawyer
122
F
38
20
F3039
Storrs
CT
22:21.8
11:11
232
182
Maryanne
Shirshac
123
F
33
21
F3039
Cromwell
CT
22:38.1
11:20
62
194
Melissa
Wootrn
132
F
37
22
F3039
Griswoldg
CT
23:10.4
11:36
130
208
Jamie
Hipsky
145
F
39
23
F3039
Willington
CT
24:46.6
12:24
37
210
Kris
Larsen
147
F
30
24
F3039
New Britain
CT
25:10.7
12:36
16
213
Melanie
Kolek
149
F
38
25
F3039
Moodus
CT
25:23.7
12:42
131
217
Kim
Lowman
151
F
34
26
F3039
East Granby
CT
25:32.1
12:47
237
219
Kristen
Stewart
153
F
35
27
F3039
Naugatuck
CT
25:58.9
13:00
13
221
Gillian
Bienvenu
155
F
36
28
F3039
Storrs Mansfield
CT
26:36.6
13:19
139
222
Elizabeth
Gurekovich
156
F
34
29
F3039
Berlin
CT
26:54.1
13:28
31
224
Anne
Irvine
158
F
39
30
F3039
Avon
CT
27:03.5
13:32
243
226
Crystal
Uliano
160
F
35
31
F3039
Plantsville
CT
27:04.4
13:33
63
227
Kelly
Heon
161
F
31
32
F3039
Hampton
CT
27:22.4
13:42
190
229
Karolyn
Andrews
163
F
35
33
F3039
Manchester
CT
28:56.7
14:29
18
230
Kristina
Watrous
164
F
36
34
F3039
Killingworth
CT
29:07.4
14:34
<<First
<Prev
Next >