Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Finally Spring 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
KidsMile
F-17
F1829
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M-17
M1829
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOP3F
TOP3M
Division Results for the 5K / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
172
29
Nicole
Leblanc
6
F
30
1
F3039
Colchester
CT
23:50.2
23:53.1
7:42
328
49
Maggie
Ferron
10
F
36
2
F3039
Storrs Mansfield
CT
26:28.8
26:37.4
8:35
187
50
Sarah
McNulty
11
F
31
3
F3039
Colchester
CT
26:34.6
26:38.7
8:35
129
57
Brittney
Mihalich
13
F
32
4
F3039
West Hartford
CT
27:03.3
27:08.3
8:45
111
58
Brianna
Demers
14
F
30
5
F3039
Ashford
CT
27:08.6
27:11.9
8:46
132
62
Shalina
Monty
16
F
35
6
F3039
Manchester
CT
27:30.5
27:32.7
8:52
77
86
Erin
Keller
24
F
33
7
F3039
Hartford
CT
30:53.5
31:06.3
10:01
179
95
Stephanie
Beals
30
F
34
8
F3039
Manchester
CT
31:43.7
31:52.9
10:16
71
100
Kimberly
Gohla
34
F
36
9
F3039
Manchester
CT
32:11.9
32:24.3
10:26
296
109
Mary
Bycholski
38
F
36
10
F3039
Manchester
CT
32:59.9
33:02.8
10:39
127
111
Iris
Pagan
39
F
32
11
F3039
Manchester
CT
33:01.0
33:16.5
10:43
211
127
Lisa
Fanelli
46
F
37
12
F3039
Wethersfield
CT
34:16.9
34:30.4
11:07
292
133
Alecia
Thomas
49
F
38
13
F3039
Shelton
CT
34:52.4
34:57.2
11:16
288
138
Robin
Fecso
53
F
39
14
F3039
Simsbury
CT
36:04.0
36:10.6
11:39
299
141
Amielu
Ouellette
55
F
38
15
F3039
Ellington
CT
36:28.7
36:41.6
11:49
87
143
Colleen
Estes
56
F
37
16
F3039
South Windsor
CT
36:27.8
36:44.3
11:50
74
144
Samantha
Paul
57
F
30
17
F3039
West Hartford
CT
36:48.2
36:55.4
11:54
279
150
Danielle
Litke
59
F
32
18
F3039
Farmington
CT
37:25.0
37:31.2
12:05
160
151
Nicole
Freidenfelds
60
F
37
19
F3039
Coventry
CT
37:20.0
37:32.7
12:06
86
154
Rachel
Falco
63
F
36
20
F3039
Tariffville
CT
37:51.5
38:08.2
12:17
332
156
Roxann
Lizardi
65
F
35
21
F3039
Somers
CT
38:04.4
38:22.5
12:22
360
161
Krista
Stachowitz
68
F
33
22
F3039
Manchester
CT
38:47.5
39:01.6
12:34
212
166
Kristina
Watrous
72
F
36
23
F3039
Killingworth
CT
39:14.8
39:25.1
12:42
295
179
Melissa
Karwoski
80
F
30
24
F3039
East Longmeadow
MA
41:24.6
41:43.2
13:26
294
180
Shannon
Garves
81
F
34
25
F3039
Enfield
CT
41:25.3
41:44.0
13:26
363
182
Lisa
Eaton
83
F
35
26
F3039
West Willington
CT
42:11.1
42:21.8
13:39
355
193
Judyta
Leary
91
F
37
27
F3039
Wolcott
CT
45:57.2
46:14.7
14:54
135
194
Cynthia
Isales
92
F
38
28
F3039
West Hartford
CT
46:19.3
46:31.5
14:59
82
196
Corey
Costa
94
F
33
29
F3039
Worcester
MA
48:28.9
48:37.0
15:39
322
198
Aimee
Estelle
95
F
38
30
F3039
Oakdale
CT
48:38.8
48:47.5
15:43
170
217
Katherine
Johnson
108
F
38
31
F3039
Manchester
CT
1:00:16.0
1:00:40.7
19:32
117
218
Brooke
Cournoyer
109
F
37
32
F3039
Vernon Rockville
CT
1:00:49.9
1:01:01.0
19:39
<<First
<Prev
Next >