Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Marathon
HalfMarathon
5K
Relay
5Kwheelchair
HalfWheelchair
MaraWheelchairs
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
FOPEN
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5K / F01-09
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11320
220
1
F01-09
25:16
8:08
25:31
Ava
Carroll
8
F
Suffield
CT
10610
318
2
F01-09
26:40
8:35
26:43
Lucy
Schmitt
9
F
Jewett City
CT
12055
325
3
F01-09
26:42
8:36
26:51
Hannah
Dunleavy
9
F
Northborough
MA
11025
370
4
F01-09
27:15
8:47
27:34
Ava
Tringali
9
F
West Hartford
CT
11180
403
5
F01-09
27:35
8:53
27:36
Tyler
Connelly
8
F
Northford
CT
11364
608
6
F01-09
29:45
9:35
32:06
Lilyana
Markavich
7
F
Litchfield
CT
11171
730
7
F01-09
30:42
9:53
31:20
Simran
Bath
9
F
Unionville
CT
11128
1023
8
F01-09
33:42
10:51
35:03
Hailey
Heath
7
F
South Windsor
CT
11764
1076
9
F01-09
34:19
11:03
36:29
Julia
Bigger
8
F
Port Matilda
PA
11409
1108
10
F01-09
34:44
11:11
36:14
Grace
Dempsey
9
F
Barkhamsted
CT
10957
1122
11
F01-09
34:54
11:14
35:14
Shilon
Williams
9
F
East Hartford
CT
11565
1173
12
F01-09
35:33
11:27
36:35
Ellyson
Narotsky
9
F
Longmeadow
MA
10911
1249
13
F01-09
36:52
11:52
37:16
Isabella
Blum
7
F
West Hartford
CT
11436
1270
14
F01-09
37:12
11:59
37:25
Katherine
Vongsouvanh
9
F
Middlebury
CT
10704
1271
15
F01-09
37:12
11:59
38:28
Elena
Buzzell
9
F
Bristol
CT
12022
1282
16
F01-09
37:19
12:01
37:48
Gia
Fisher
6
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
11563
1357
17
F01-09
38:30
12:24
40:29
Katie
Tierney
9
F
Berlin
CT
10068
1412
18
F01-09
39:15
12:38
40:45
Annalise
Tyminski
9
F
Marlborough
CT
11804
1423
19
F01-09
39:20
12:40
40:23
Mattingly
Rock
9
F
Unionville
CT
10633
1435
20
F01-09
39:37
12:45
40:40
Payton
Pentino
8
F
Southbury
CT
11845
1468
21
F01-09
40:15
12:58
41:31
Aubree
Jordan
8
F
Marlborough
CT
10500
1473
22
F01-09
40:17
12:58
41:20
Allison
Swartz
7
F
Cheshire
CT
11348
1478
23
F01-09
40:19
12:59
41:20
Ari
Stergakis
9
F
Avon
CT
12021
1552
24
F01-09
41:58
13:31
42:29
Aria
Petrone
9
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
10182
1566
25
F01-09
42:18
13:37
42:47
Emma
Mathes
6
F
Glastonbury
CT
11770
1609
26
F01-09
43:12
13:55
44:34
Haley
Saltonstall
7
F
Lebanon
CT
10921
1633
27
F01-09
44:38
14:22
44:53
Olivia
Bissell
7
F
South Glastonbury
CT
11677
1640
28
F01-09
44:50
14:26
44:50
Haydee
Luna
7
F
East Hartford
CT
10483
1642
29
F01-09
44:59
14:29
45:01
Maiya
Simpson
8
F
Bloomfield
CT
11906
1651
30
F01-09
45:24
14:37
47:17
Madelyn
Kara
9
F
Weatogue
CT
11049
1695
31
F01-09
46:35
15:00
47:06
Aleksandra
Gould
8
F
Farmington
CT
11737
1701
32
F01-09
46:45
15:03
48:11
Katie
Cassidy
9
F
Buffalo
NY
10832
1746
33
F01-09
48:28
15:36
49:29
Helina
Tirfessa
6
F
Wethersfield
CT
10379
1798
34
F01-09
51:00
16:25
51:43
Brigid
Feeney
7
F
West Hartford
CT
10034
1814
35
F01-09
52:03
16:45
52:43
Roxiana
Geoghegan
5
F
West Hartford
CT
10381
1831
36
F01-09
53:02
17:05
53:45
Neila
Feeney
7
F
West Hartford
CT
10606
1882
37
F01-09
56:20
18:08
58:22
Claire
Chan
6
F
Wellesley
MA
11799
1922
38
F01-09
1:01:12
19:42
1:01:51
Joanna
Mutua
8
F
Ellington
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >