Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Murphys Mad Dash for a Cure 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
ESTRT
F-12
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F50+
F5059
F6069
F70+
M-12
M0099
M1315
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5k / F-12
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
309
65
Maya
Suarez
17
F
11
1
F-12
Uncasville
CT
29:26.8
29:26.8
9:29
137
66
Ashleigh
Holmes
18
F
11
2
F-12
Mystic
CT
29:30.4
29:35.1
9:32
185
69
Sydney
Kolz
19
F
11
3
F-12
Oakdale
CT
29:36.3
29:49.4
9:36
376
72
Bridget
Beal
22
F
12
4
F-12
Oakdale
CT
29:58.2
30:00.0
9:40
131
73
Maya
Hillman
23
F
11
5
F-12
Oakdale
CT
30:04.1
30:04.2
9:41
72
74
Kaitlyn
Cushing
24
F
12
6
F-12
Uncasville
CT
30:08.5
30:10.4
9:43
214
81
Ellyce
Lynes
31
F
11
7
F-12
Oakdale
CT
30:47.0
30:47.1
9:55
39
93
Kate
Bowman
35
F
11
8
F-12
Oakdale
CT
31:00.8
31:25.3
10:07
314
96
Alexandra
Tabilas
36
F
9
9
F-12
Preston
CT
31:47.5
31:47.6
10:14
11
108
Dillan
Arpin
46
F
12
10
F-12
Bozrah
CT
33:08.8
33:12.5
10:42
189
109
Katelyn
Koning
47
F
8
11
F-12
Uncasville
CT
33:04.7
33:17.6
10:43
205
126
Maya
Leffingwell
55
F
9
12
F-12
Oakdale
CT
35:19.4
35:19.4
11:23
69
136
Jezelle
Crisman
58
F
8
13
F-12
Oakdale
CT
36:24.3
36:24.4
11:44
246
137
Isabel
Northrop
59
F
8
14
F-12
Uncasville
CT
36:28.9
36:29.0
11:45
90
139
Alyssa
Fadden
60
F
8
15
F-12
Uncasville
CT
36:32.5
36:32.6
11:46
349
141
Emily
Wigfield
62
F
8
16
F-12
Oakdale
CT
37:00.7
37:04.0
11:56
194
143
Brenna
Labranche
63
F
9
17
F-12
Oakdale
CT
37:03.9
37:07.0
11:57
87
146
Isabella
Estelle
65
F
8
18
F-12
Oakdale
CT
37:07.6
37:10.9
11:59
287
156
Grace
Sanford
72
F
11
19
F-12
Uncasville
CT
38:03.5
38:05.9
12:16
103
159
Ava
Gero
75
F
9
20
F-12
Uncasville
CT
38:10.9
38:13.5
12:19
101
166
Katelyn
Friday
78
F
10
21
F-12
Lisbon
CT
39:18.8
39:32.5
12:44
21
167
Ashlee
Beckwith
79
F
11
22
F-12
Lisbon
CT
39:19.5
39:32.8
12:44
44
169
Reagan
Buscetto
80
F
11
23
F-12
Oakdale
CT
39:40.3
39:41.5
12:47
409
170
Abby
Danlewicz
81
F
7
24
F-12
Oakdale
CT
39:14.7
39:41.6
12:47
32
181
Brooke
Bolles
89
F
10
25
F-12
Preston
CT
41:00.7
41:00.8
13:13
262
183
Katie
Podziewski
91
F
9
26
F-12
Uncasville
CT
41:33.6
41:34.2
13:23
53
186
Kyra
Cho
93
F
7
27
F-12
Norwich
CT
41:28.2
41:52.6
13:29
55
187
Ayla
Cho
94
F
9
28
F-12
Norwich
CT
41:30.4
41:53.9
13:30
328
189
Alexa
Tufares
96
F
8
29
F-12
Oakdale
CT
42:05.4
42:09.1
13:35
114
192
Ryley
Hale-White
98
F
10
30
F-12
Oakdale
CT
42:21.5
42:23.0
13:39
383
193
Yalitza
Ayala
99
F
11
31
F-12
Uncasville
CT
42:23.5
42:24.4
13:39
143
194
Kylie
Hopkins
100
F
11
32
F-12
East Lyme
CT
42:15.3
42:38.5
13:44
196
195
Julia
Lafrance
101
F
11
33
F-12
Oakdale
CT
42:18.8
42:43.3
13:46
178
196
Rachel
Klinefelter
102
F
11
34
F-12
Oakdale
CT
42:41.3
42:43.9
13:46
116
199
Lilly
Hall
104
F
11
35
F-12
Uncasville
CT
42:43.4
42:45.9
13:46
317
215
Paige
Terris
112
F
9
36
F-12
Oakdale
CT
43:36.2
43:46.6
14:06
339
217
Grace
Walenczyk
114
F
11
37
F-12
Uncasville
CT
44:21.4
44:21.5
14:17
22
225
Rachel
Belardo
118
F
11
38
F-12
Uncasville
CT
45:42.4
45:48.0
14:45
206
226
Hanna
Lentini
119
F
10
39
F-12
Oakdale
CT
45:44.3
45:48.9
14:45
23
227
Lillian
Belardo
120
F
10
40
F-12
Uncasville
CT
45:46.6
45:49.4
14:45
75
228
Jadyn
Derico
121
F
9
41
F-12
Uncasville
CT
45:28.2
46:01.3
14:49
252
237
Eve
Pantoja
128
F
8
42
F-12
Uncasville
CT
46:28.0
46:38.3
15:01
15
238
Amy
Avery
129
F
9
43
F-12
Preston
CT
46:43.6
47:04.1
15:09
110
243
Jordan
Godburn
133
F
12
44
F-12
Oakdale
CT
47:16.7
47:30.7
15:18
275
244
Nora
Richmond
134
F
11
45
F-12
Oakdale
CT
47:17.5
47:31.4
15:18
13
246
Michaela
Avery
136
F
6
46
F-12
Preston
CT
47:23.9
47:44.5
15:22
195
248
Jennifer
Lafrance
137
F
9
47
F-12
Oakdale
CT
47:30.4
47:57.3
15:27
330
250
Ariana
Turner
138
F
9
48
F-12
New London
CT
47:52.3
47:59.5
15:27
293
252
Ashley
Shelley
140
F
12
49
F-12
Uncasville
CT
47:49.6
47:59.7
15:27
291
253
Kailey
Seals
141
F
9
50
F-12
Uncasville
CT
47:52.4
47:59.7
15:27
151
264
Emily
Hritz
148
F
12
51
F-12
Uncasville
CT
49:00.7
49:10.1
15:50
158
265
Rachael
Johnson
149
F
7
52
F-12
Oakdale
CT
48:59.8
49:10.9
15:50
395
267
Liberty
Frechette
151
F
7
53
F-12
Oakdale
CT
49:22.4
49:25.4
15:55
298
269
Patience
Stanley
153
F
8
54
F-12
Oakdale
CT
45:50.8
49:33.2
15:57
58
276
Leigh
Church
159
F
10
55
F-12
Uncasville
CT
50:15.1
50:16.4
16:11
8
277
Emily
Angelus
160
F
10
56
F-12
Oakdale
CT
50:14.9
50:16.5
16:11
233
288
Samantha
McCarron
169
F
11
57
F-12
Oakdale
CT
51:24.2
51:24.9
16:33
132
292
Carolyn
Hintz
172
F
10
58
F-12
Oakdale
CT
51:50.9
51:52.1
16:42
57
299
Manasi
Chouhan
177
F
10
59
F-12
Uncasville
CT
52:39.9
52:40.0
16:58
77
302
Kaylee
Dougherty
178
F
10
60
F-12
Uncasville
CT
52:37.6
53:02.2
17:05
74
308
Sadie
Decoster
184
F
11
61
F-12
Uncasville
CT
53:34.6
53:56.3
17:22
188
313
Madelyn
Koning
187
F
12
62
F-12
Uncasville
CT
53:52.4
54:13.3
17:28
92
336
Emma
Fergione
204
F
12
63
F-12
Uncasville
CT
56:17.9
56:38.7
18:14
295
341
Angelise
Skipper
207
F
10
64
F-12
Uncasville
CT
57:22.4
57:22.5
18:29
111
342
Delaney
Gortner
208
F
10
65
F-12
Uncasville
CT
56:52.6
57:23.0
18:29
346
344
Jenna
White
209
F
9
66
F-12
Uncasville
CT
57:21.8
57:28.8
18:31
260
356
Madelynn
Perkins
220
F
8
67
F-12
Oakdale
CT
1:00:18.9
1:00:55.3
19:37
48
357
Prudence
Canoza
221
F
7
68
F-12
Uncasville
CT
1:02:22.4
1:02:54.4
20:15
282
365
Hailey
Ruddock
224
F
10
69
F-12
Oakdale
CT
1:05:49.9
1:05:57.3
21:14
377
366
Avajade
Perry
225
F
10
70
F-12
Uncasville
CT
1:05:50.3
1:05:57.5
21:14
301
370
Dahlia
Stebenne
227
F
8
71
F-12
Uncasville
CT
1:08:44.9
1:09:17.8
22:19
<<First
<Prev
Next >