Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Lowells 1st Run 5k and 10k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
5KF0119
5KF2029
5KF3039
5KF4049
5KF5059
5KF6069
5KF7079
5KM0119
5KM2029
5KM3039
5KM4049
5KM5059
5KM6069
5KM7079
5KM8099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 5K / 5KM3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
1660
11
1
5KM3039
JUN
XU
Medford
MA
38
M
20:05.0
6:28
20:09.1
1898
14
2
5KM3039
ANTHONY
ELLIS
Pelham
NH
35
M
20:22.2
6:34
20:38.4
522
15
3
5KM3039
DEREK
THOMPSON
Lunenburg
MA
37
M
20:35.0
6:38
20:35.5
329
16
4
5KM3039
MATTHEW
BLACK
Pacifica
CA
33
M
20:39.0
6:39
21:04.7
586
21
5
5KM3039
JOE
LISI
Hudson
NH
37
M
21:01.7
6:47
21:06.1
1268
34
6
5KM3039
STEPHEN
BRIGGS
Westford
MA
37
M
21:51.6
7:03
22:33.3
434
37
7
5KM3039
DELVIS
GOMEZ
Littleton
MA
38
M
22:00.5
7:06
22:17.6
350
40
8
5KM3039
ADAM
CASTORENO
Framingham
MA
39
M
22:15.6
7:10
22:26.8
1334
57
9
5KM3039
MICHAEL
MOULTON
Manchester
NH
32
M
22:49.2
7:21
26:38.4
1657
70
10
5KM3039
MICHAEL
HANSON
Woburn
MA
33
M
23:22.5
7:32
23:28.6
331
75
11
5KM3039
WILLIAM
IBERG
Sudbury
MA
31
M
23:39.5
7:37
24:04.3
571
99
12
5KM3039
VIKTOR
BORYSENKO
Merrimack
NH
33
M
24:54.5
8:02
25:16.1
1226
100
13
5KM3039
DEREK
CROWTHER
Atkinson
NH
32
M
24:57.8
8:03
26:08.0
771
101
14
5KM3039
MATT
RUSTEIKA
Somerville
MA
30
M
25:00.4
8:03
25:47.6
768
115
15
5KM3039
BEN
LETOURNEAU
North
Andover
35
M
25:24.7
8:11
26:14.0
1161
117
16
5KM3039
ADAM
DISESSA
Lynn
MA
35
M
25:27.3
8:12
29:51.3
279
122
17
5KM3039
DAVID
KOWALESKI
Columbus
OH
37
M
25:39.7
8:16
26:29.5
899
132
18
5KM3039
MIKE
SCAVIOLA
Dracut
MA
33
M
25:51.2
8:20
26:32.1
156
142
19
5KM3039
ALEX
PASTERNAK
Lowell
MA
37
M
26:05.3
8:24
26:32.7
1204
150
20
5KM3039
BRANDON
LUND
Lowell
MA
30
M
26:16.1
8:28
28:58.3
421
163
21
5KM3039
MIKE
HASTIE
Dracut
MA
38
M
26:35.0
8:34
27:13.5
1291
168
22
5KM3039
JAMES
DROLETTE
Bedford
MA
38
M
26:46.7
8:38
27:14.6
1232
169
23
5KM3039
ERIC
BOUCHER
Amherst
NH
35
M
26:52.0
8:39
27:48.9
1091
210
24
5KM3039
JOHN
LUPO
Holbrook
MA
32
M
27:40.2
8:55
29:18.1
1033
211
25
5KM3039
RODRIGO
FRAGOSO
Dracut
MA
36
M
27:41.7
8:55
29:41.7
1263
212
26
5KM3039
JARED
NICHOLS
West
Townsend
36
M
27:42.2
8:55
30:21.5
1326
216
27
5KM3039
JOSEPH
BLY
Ayer
MA
37
M
27:44.5
8:56
31:45.6
849
233
28
5KM3039
LESLIE
ISHIZUKA
Medford
MA
32
M
28:12.1
9:05
32:08.6
587
250
29
5KM3039
MARK
LIQUE
Haverhill
MA
37
M
28:38.2
9:14
32:44.6
1125
266
30
5KM3039
CLINT
STRONG
Lowell
MA
38
M
28:56.1
9:19
32:13.9
811
268
31
5KM3039
JAMES
BLANKEN
Ipswich
MA
33
M
28:57.8
9:20
30:07.1
754
283
32
5KM3039
BRENDAN
CRIPPS
Dracut
MA
36
M
29:07.1
9:23
31:02.5
937
295
33
5KM3039
MICHAEL
SALTZMAN
Walpole
MA
35
M
29:14.0
9:25
33:36.2
1395
300
34
5KM3039
ENRIQUE
PANTOJA
Lawrence
MA
32
M
29:18.9
9:27
30:10.1
1115
314
35
5KM3039
PICHEATH
KEM
Lowell
MA
36
M
29:31.4
9:31
33:25.2
278
328
36
5KM3039
CHRISTOPHER
KOWALESK
Reading
MA
34
M
29:46.3
9:35
30:36.2
1946
335
37
5KM3039
SEAN
WALDRON
Lowell
MA
38
M
29:52.0
9:37
30:20.5
1129
344
38
5KM3039
MICHAEL
BOURQUE
Lowell
MA
34
M
29:58.1
9:39
34:08.7
1067
345
39
5KM3039
TIM
BURNS
Dracut
MA
34
M
30:00.5
9:40
33:03.9
1286
346
40
5KM3039
ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ
New
York NY
38
M
30:05.5
9:42
32:07.4
627
384
41
5KM3039
JUSTIN
BELANGER
Concord
NH
39
M
30:46.3
9:55
35:09.8
314
387
42
5KM3039
BENJAMIN
POWERS
Dracut
MA
34
M
30:51.0
9:56
32:55.3
1934
419
43
5KM3039
JENNY
PALACIO
Tyngsboro
MA
39
M
31:24.4
10:07
35:01.3
786
429
44
5KM3039
CHRIS
POLING
Merrimack
NH
39
M
31:33.0
10:10
34:01.2
213
437
45
5KM3039
RYAN
HEALEY
Tewksbury
MA
34
M
31:42.7
10:13
33:54.5
564
438
46
5KM3039
LEIFE
MARTIN
Lynn
MA
36
M
31:44.3
10:13
34:35.4
570
440
47
5KM3039
CARL
HAWK
Norwood
MA
31
M
31:48.1
10:15
33:29.4
841
449
48
5KM3039
RANDY
GEORGE
Manchester
NH
33
M
32:08.4
10:21
34:06.1
301
468
49
5KM3039
DANIEL
THRASHER
Malden
MA
35
M
32:38.0
10:31
36:47.8
127
480
50
5KM3039
ANDREW
SUTTON
Maynard
MA
32
M
32:54.9
10:36
34:42.1
767
483
51
5KM3039
DARARITH
SING
Woburn
MA
32
M
33:00.0
10:38
36:55.6
1297
498
52
5KM3039
HECTOR
ALARCON
Revere
MA
33
M
33:15.4
10:43
37:42.3
1950
523
53
5KM3039
MAREK
KROWOZYK
Lowell
MA
36
M
34:03.7
10:58
38:20.3
235
531
54
5KM3039
SCOTT
POZERSKI
Tyngsboro
MA
38
M
34:14.7
11:02
38:03.0
1290
586
55
5KM3039
SHINJI
OYAMA
Medford
MA
38
M
35:52.8
11:33
38:02.7
208
611
56
5KM3039
PETER
BALDWIN
Tyngsboro
MA
39
M
37:00.5
11:55
38:52.0
232
613
57
5KM3039
RYAN
STEELE
Townsend
MA
31
M
37:05.2
11:57
38:20.6
171
615
58
5KM3039
JOSHUA
ANAYA
Nashua
NH
37
M
37:07.3
11:57
38:52.7
322
660
59
5KM3039
JAMES
CHAN
Malden
MA
32
M
38:44.3
12:29
41:27.9
1029
681
60
5KM3039
RYAN
GAGNE
Dracut
MA
32
M
39:45.0
12:48
43:40.7
784
682
61
5KM3039
JOSHUA
LESSARD
Dracut
MA
33
M
39:45.1
12:48
43:40.3
316
683
62
5KM3039
JOSE
PAGAN
Lowell
MA
32
M
39:48.5
12:49
42:31.7
1158
688
63
5KM3039
JOSH
REILLY
Southborough
MA
35
M
40:13.1
12:57
42:43.2
1004
764
64
5KM3039
MATT
RUTLEDGE
Lawrence
MA
36
M
46:24.5
14:57
52:21.7
530
787
65
5KM3039
RAMON
POLANCO
Lawrence
MA
34
M
50:29.1
16:15
54:49.3
526
813
66
5KM3039
STEVE
HARTMANN
Strafford
NH
30
M
55:30.4
17:52
59:58.4
<<First
<Prev
Next >