Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
21st Annual Runner’s Alley/Redhook Memorial 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
WALKERS
5KF0112
5KF1319
5KF2029
5KF3039
5KF4049
5KF5059
5KF6069
5KF7079
5KF8099
5KM0112
5KM1319
5KM2029
5KM3039
5KM4049
5KM5059
5KM6069
5KM7079
5KM8099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 5K / 5KM1319
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
1216
33
1
5KM1319
NICK
RAINFORTH
York
ME
16
M
19:17.1
6:13
19:21.1
1233
43
2
5KM1319
JACK
REANEY
Rye
NH
18
M
19:38.4
6:20
19:49.5
1554
65
3
5KM1319
JOSHUA
WALMSLEY
Stratham
NH
19
M
20:22.5
6:34
20:32.9
494
98
4
5KM1319
ZACHARY
EGAN
Sanbornville
NH
14
M
21:18.7
6:52
21:32.9
567
102
5
5KM1319
SEAN
FULLER
Eliot
ME
15
M
21:29.1
6:55
21:44.2
155
115
6
5KM1319
CALVIN
BARNA
Eliot
ME
15
M
21:41.9
7:00
21:48.9
1384
138
7
5KM1319
NOAH
SHOER
Portsmouth
NH
18
M
22:16.1
7:11
22:44.6
1170
162
8
5KM1319
BRENDAN
PIGOTT
Arlington
MA
16
M
22:49.2
7:21
22:57.6
1712
183
9
5KM1319
OWEN
ARSENAULT
Lebanon
ME
14
M
23:14.2
7:29
23:20.0
1781
250
10
5KM1319
NATHAN
AMEND
Rye
NH
14
M
24:27.7
7:53
25:01.6
1176
258
11
5KM1319
MATTHEW
PIGOTT
Arlington
MA
19
M
24:31.8
7:54
24:42.8
1568
270
12
5KM1319
JAY
WENDELL
Greenland
NH
14
M
24:41.4
7:57
25:14.9
846
350
13
5KM1319
CHARLIE
LABRECQUE
Exeter
NH
17
M
25:47.0
8:18
25:51.4
592
593
14
5KM1319
CHARLIE
GATES
Dover
NH
19
M
28:31.6
9:11
29:30.9
1088
605
15
5KM1319
KYLE
NOONAN
Newbury
MA
16
M
28:37.8
9:13
29:03.3
1200
642
16
5KM1319
BRAYDEN
POWERS
Somersworth
NH
15
M
28:56.7
9:19
30:06.3
418
649
17
5KM1319
NATHANIEL
DAVIS
Cape Neddick
ME
16
M
28:58.6
9:20
30:03.4
654
666
18
5KM1319
TJ
GROULX
Litchfield
NH
15
M
29:09.5
9:24
29:56.2
1265
667
19
5KM1319
GREG
RIDDLE
Portsmouth
NH
13
M
29:10.6
9:24
29:48.0
1491
761
20
5KM1319
RONAN
THOMPSON
York
ME
13
M
30:09.8
9:43
31:14.1
1112
763
21
5KM1319
REID
OSBORNE
Exeter
NH
14
M
30:10.9
9:43
30:16.2
215
911
22
5KM1319
MICHAEL
BLOUCH
Farmington
NH
15
M
32:11.1
10:22
33:20.1
1057
922
23
5KM1319
ANDREW
MORIN
Sandown
NH
13
M
32:17.0
10:24
33:42.0
1276
944
24
5KM1319
CALEB
ROACH
Suncook
NH
15
M
32:32.4
10:29
33:17.7
556
949
25
5KM1319
ALEXANDER
FRAME
York
ME
17
M
32:34.4
10:30
32:38.8
376
1006
26
5KM1319
JESSE
CORRIVEAU
Milton
NH
19
M
33:10.0
10:41
33:29.6
537
1030
27
5KM1319
PETER
FOGG
Newmarket
NH
15
M
33:31.9
10:48
35:12.4
391
1035
28
5KM1319
SAMUEL
CROSS
Exeter
NH
16
M
33:36.6
10:50
35:38.6
236
1076
29
5KM1319
ROBBIE
BOURDEAU
Milton Mills
NH
14
M
34:25.4
11:05
36:12.2
862
1166
30
5KM1319
EVAN
LAROCHE
Greenland
NH
17
M
36:09.3
11:39
36:55.6
682
1201
31
5KM1319
LUCAS
HANSON
Newton
NH
15
M
37:03.2
11:56
37:45.3
626
1300
32
5KM1319
OWEN
GOUPIL
Contoocook
NH
13
M
39:11.7
12:37
39:53.9
<<First
<Prev
Next >