Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

21st Annual Bradley Road Race

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sat Mar 26, 2016

Windsor locks, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
5K289264
10K159149
5K169er28917
10K169er15924

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Eric Senger2919:24.0+:00 / +:00
2Damion Baker3919:53.4+:29 / +:29
3Erick Knickerbocker2819:57.6+:04 / +:33
4Brandon Hayward4020:05.9+:08 / +:41
5Stefan Keller2520:38.4+:33 / + 1:14
6Peter Lee4020:39.7+:01 / + 1:15
7Adam Zylberman2920:43.1+:04 / + 1:19
8Brian Tiedt2121:01.9+:18 / + 1:37
9Michael Dong2321:31.9+:30 / + 2:07
10Nicholas Van Vught3421:34.1+:03 / + 2:10
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kathleen Shaw4820:52.0+:00 / +:00
2Alexa Cipkas1922:13.0+ 1:21 / + 1:21
3Cara Riley2622:22.8+:09 / + 1:30
4Erin Hoffman3323:25.2+ 1:03 / + 2:33
5Dagny Edwards1423:31.1+:06 / + 2:39
6Taylor Madden1123:35.4+:04 / + 2:43
7Hilary Decrisantis4724:02.3+:27 / + 3:10
8Lauren Hurst5424:03.5+:01 / + 3:11
9Emily Brydges1124:18.8+:15 / + 3:26
10Amy Hinder3524:25.0+:07 / + 3:33

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Brian Murray4335:49.2+:00 / +:00
2Rob McGuinness3336:59.3+ 1:10 / + 1:10
3Jonathan Reeves4038:59.7+ 2:00 / + 3:10
4Michael Shea3040:11.1+ 1:12 / + 4:22
5Eric Ciocca3840:15.2+:04 / + 4:26
6Jonathan Morales4040:21.1+:06 / + 4:32
7John Hanrahan3540:42.9+:21 / + 4:53
8Ken Clark5340:51.1+:09 / + 5:02
9Ryan Goyen2541:10.9+:19 / + 5:21
10William Broaddus4341:27.4+:17 / + 5:38
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Lauren Balboni2749:22.0+:00 / +:00
2Michele Kay4349:36.4+:14 / +:14
3Joanna Plage4249:40.7+:04 / +:18
4Anna Starodat5451:31.1+ 1:51 / + 2:09
5Leanne Wheeler3951:38.7+:07 / + 2:16
6Ellen Schumey5551:39.4+:01 / + 2:17
7Lindsay Fenton3251:49.2+:10 / + 2:27
8Emma Beckman2752:00.2+:11 / + 2:38
9Alison Houck3152:06.8+:06 / + 2:44
10Nina Gibson5152:15.2+:09 / + 2:53

Top Finishers: 5K169er

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Tom Millerd5526:22.4+:00 / +:00
2Bruno Pasqualucci5526:45.1+:23 / +:23
3Kevin Goyen4729:25.0+ 2:40 / + 3:03
4Thomas Brown5031:35.8+ 2:10 / + 5:13
5Andrew Bishop5242:36.0+11:01 / +16:14
6Kevin Maysonet1045:50.5+ 3:14 / +19:28
7Luis Maysonet3945:50.7+:00 / +19:28
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Elise Kennedy1024:43.5+:00 / +:00
2Lindsay Franke3227:18.0+ 2:35 / + 2:35
3Melanie Gabel2631:02.1+ 3:44 / + 6:19
4Beth Haydu5032:11.9+ 1:09 / + 7:28
5Brandi Sill3134:00.1+ 1:49 / + 9:17
6Mary Kay Rendock5335:31.1+ 1:31 / +10:48
7Erin Rose3844:13.7+ 8:42 / +19:30
8Josephine Lingua5648:16.9+ 4:03 / +23:33
9Heather Griffith3350:09.2+ 1:53 / +25:26
10Nora Skutt6150:09.3+:00 / +25:26

Top Finishers: 10K169er

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Ryan Goyen2541:10.9+:00 / +:00
2Keith Coburn4746:31.5+ 5:21 / + 5:21
3William Liebler4250:37.1+ 4:06 / + 9:27
4Michael Taricani6253:16.0+ 2:39 / +12:06
5Kevin Johnston571:04:41.2+11:25 / +23:31
6Michael Jakubowski301:05:09.8+:28 / +23:59
7Billy Liebler91:05:11.6+:02 / +24:01
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Anna Starodat5451:31.1+:00 / +:00
2Leanne Wheeler3951:38.7+:07 / +:07
3Lindsay Fenton3251:49.2+:11 / +:18
4Nina Gibson5152:15.2+:26 / +:44
5Sherri Condon5153:39.6+ 1:24 / + 2:08
6Kelly Pabilonia4654:13.3+:34 / + 2:42
7Aleasha Coburn4755:37.4+ 1:24 / + 4:06
8Sharon Reiner5955:43.7+:06 / + 4:12
9Louise Melanson551:00:24.0+ 4:41 / + 8:53
10Susan Beauregard471:05:30.4+ 5:06 / +13:59