Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

2021 Seaside Sprint Triathlon & Duathlon

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4989/TriAwards
                      SEASIDE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON
                 Location: SEASIDE BEACH - BRIDGEPORT, CT
                                06/13/2021
                                      
                         The EMPIRE Timing Co. LLC
                           www.empiretiming.com

                                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
                  ********** OVERALL WINNERS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   150 Meghan Lynch         18 Stamford        CT    1   16:31    2    0:47    6   30:24 19.7    3    0:30    3   23:23          1:11:31.98 
    2    68 Mandy Fisher         44 Norwalk         CT    3   22:23    8    1:36    1   28:07 21.3   14    1:01    6   24:33          1:17:37.84 
    3   192 Claudia Schatz       24 New Haven       CT    6   23:38   10    1:46   14   32:20 18.6    1    0:27    1   21:25          1:19:32.34 
                                      
                                      
                  ********** OVERALL WINNERS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   260 Juan Diaz            31 Stamford        CT    4   21:28    2    0:57    5   25:51 23.2   31    0:59    2   19:10          1:08:21.40 
    2   148 Ryan Lynch           21 Stamford        CT    3   20:17    8    1:21   46   31:06 19.3    1    0:21    3   19:45          1:12:47.38 
    3   171 Randall Puckett      60 Clinton         CT                                                                                1:12:51.74 
                                      
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    70    23 Delia Bousquet       15 Griswold           CT    1   24:04    1    0:45    1   31:48 18.9    1    0:30    1   25:46          1:22:50.55 
    2   191   126 Abigail Kane         13                          2   29:49    2    4:32    2   37:56 15.8    2    0:39    2   36:31          1:49:24.95 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    99   240 Brianna Zappulla     25 Easton             CT    2   23:16    1    1:33    2   33:57 17.7    1    0:50    3   28:04          1:27:36.94 
    2   102   229 Rachel Watson        27 New Milford        CT    3   27:48    2    1:42    3   33:58 17.7    5    1:16    2   23:44          1:28:25.74 
    3   127   168 Dana Paton           28 Fairfield          CT    4   30:18    5    2:54    4   34:41 17.3    4    1:10    1   23:41          1:32:41.74 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   210    20 Hannah Batakis       32 Cheshire           CT    1   44:38    1    4:09    1   35:34 16.9    1    1:51    1   34:13          2:00:22.28 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    80   191 Carrie Saxonmeyer    38 Fairfield          CT    2   26:39    1    1:52    1   29:09 20.6    2    0:50    1   25:32          1:23:58.99 
    2   120    61 Courtney Fandrick    39 Ridgefield         CT    3   27:36    6   37:10                                   3   27:06          1:31:51.55 
    3   149    51 Diana Decicco        37 New York           NY    4   28:33    5    3:35    2   36:02 16.7    4    1:38    2   26:52          1:36:36.14 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    75    30 Kristin Carbone      44 Fairfield          CT    2   25:16    1    1:23    3   33:40 17.8                                    1:23:06.58 
    2   128    49 Tracy Darmofal       43 Redding            CT    3   28:39    2    1:57    2   32:02 18.7    1    1:17    4   28:52          1:32:46.05 
    3   140    77 Anja Frazier         44 Norwalk            CT    5   32:03    3    2:42    1   30:49 19.5    3    1:52    3   27:58          1:35:22.29 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    77   107 Crystal Holick       45 Oxford             CT    1   24:05    3    2:13    1   30:10 19.9    5    1:22    1   25:20          1:23:07.83 
    2   104   183 Michele Ronis        49 Riverside          CT    2   24:35    2    1:49    2   32:16 18.6    4    1:18    2   29:10          1:29:04.39 
    3   150   139 Alison Kris          48 Westport           CT    3   27:08    1    1:25    3   32:16 18.6    2    1:06    5   35:05          1:36:57.58 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    59    63 Rocio Fields         51 Wilton             CT    1   27:12    1    0:52    1   28:46 20.9    1    0:51    1   23:22          1:21:01.17 
    2   142    38 Kim Cognato          53 Danbury            CT    3   29:57    2    1:49    2   31:28 19.1    6    2:45    4   29:50          1:35:47.41 
    3   154   154 Rosalia Marchiori    54 Long Is City       NY    5   31:34    3    1:56    3   36:11 16.6    2    1:04    2   27:10          1:37:52.57 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    52    72 Kathryn Flodquist    55 Terryville         CT    1   22:55    1    1:16    1   28:52 20.8    1    0:51    1   25:47          1:19:39.31 
    2   132   149 Joan Lynch           56 Greenwich          CT    2   24:47    4    2:31    2   33:47 17.8    4    1:19    4   30:43          1:33:04.95 
    3   147   249 Lucy Peto            58 Wilton             CT    4   29:45    3    2:10    3   35:55 16.7    2    1:12    2   27:13          1:36:12.42 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   166   207 Laurie Tenenbaum     60 Cheshire           CT    1   29:55    3    3:14    1   33:46 17.8    3    1:13    2   32:28          1:40:33.44 
    2   172    46 Lisa Curley          61 Orange             CT    2   30:21    1    2:39    3   36:20 16.5    1    0:35    1   32:01          1:41:53.09 
    3   192   161 Mary Money           63 Fairfield          CT    5 1:07:33                 2   34:10 17.6    5    1:40    4   40:22          1:49:33.60 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   215   178 Marion Richard       66 Trumbull           CT    1   34:03    2    7:27    2   47:13 12.7    2    3:44    1   33:03          2:05:28.47 
    2   222   252 Carolyn Frzop        65 Easton             CT    2   44:00    1    3:39    1   43:14 13.9    1    2:20    2   46:37          2:19:46.60 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   183   251 Dawn Werneck         75 Avon               CT    2   38:21    1    2:06    1   32:12 18.6                                    1:46:00.75 
    2   197   182 Janit Romayko        76 East Hartford      CT    1   32:13    2    3:12    2   38:19 15.7    1    2:08    1   38:50          1:54:39.60 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   218   206 David Stone          12                          1   35:45    1    4:59    1   53:29 11.2    1    1:10    1   40:57          2:16:18.41 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 

                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    44   227 Silas Wang           16                                                                                                      1:17:56.84 
    2   131    59 Samuel Engel         17                          1   29:58    1    4:04    1   34:25 17.4    1    0:51    1   23:48          1:33:03.81 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    30    60 Noah Falbaum         19 Chappaqua          NY    1   19:49    2    2:08    1   29:21 20.4    1    0:57    2   23:13          1:15:27.84 
    2    37   120 Alexander Joliet     18                          2   23:07    1    1:32    2   29:25 20.4    2    1:07    1   21:43          1:16:52.12 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    23   158 Andy McBurney        21 Greenwich          CT    1   22:49    1    1:42    1   24:39 24.3    2    1:21    2   22:57          1:13:26.12 
    2    97   237 Samuel Yabra         22 Brooklyn           NY    2   33:50    2    2:47    2   26:45 22.4    1    1:17    1   22:47          1:27:23.45 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   114   208 Dante Terenzio       29 Stamford           CT    2 1:05:45                 1   32:13 18.6    1    1:53    1   23:17          1:30:53.16 
    2   146   202 Joseph Solemene      28 Norwalk            CT    1   32:06    1    3:17    2   33:01 18.2    2    1:56    2   25:50          1:36:08.01 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    34   257 Vincent Sege         33 Fairfield          CT    6   26:54    3    1:51    1   26:12 22.9    9    1:19    1   20:01          1:16:14.56 
    2    35    85 Benjamin Goff        32 Huntingtn Sta      NY    4   25:38    2    1:50    2   27:36 21.7    3    1:01    2   20:13          1:16:15.40 
    3    48    50 Jamal Davis          32 Brooklyn           NY    2   25:34    5    2:04    4   27:54 21.5   10    1:22    3   22:00          1:18:51.89 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    38    27 Trent Calabretta     39 Stamford           CT    6   25:23    8    2:46    2   26:56 22.3   10    1:16    2   20:43          1:17:01.97 
    2    50   100 Michael Hannon       38 Trumbull           CT    5   25:17    5    1:51    3   29:27 20.4    7    1:11    6   21:29          1:19:11.59 
    3    58   186 Jonathan Ruelens     37 New York           NY    4   24:45    6    2:08    6   30:22 19.8    8    1:12    7   22:27          1:20:52.01 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    21   177 Daryl Retzke         43 North Branford     CT    1   22:31    2    1:27    1   25:46 23.3    2    0:45    5   22:34          1:13:01.32 
    2    40   144 Nicolas Logan        40 Westport           CT    3   24:22    3    1:28    2   28:24 21.1    3    0:50    4   22:20          1:17:20.74 
    3    53    28 James Caparosa       41 Brookfield         CT    6   27:24    1    1:15    3   29:01 20.7    7    1:15    1   20:54          1:19:44.68 

                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    26   153 Rob Magnuson         46 Westport           CT    1   21:48    1    0:54    2   29:03 20.7    4    0:52    1   21:17          1:13:50.75 
    2    43   104 Peter Hirsh          49 Greenwich          CT    2   21:54    2    1:27    3   29:24 20.4    7    1:02    5   24:08          1:17:52.42 
    3    45    45 William Curcio       48 New Canaan         CT    7   26:01    3    1:31    1   26:42 22.5   12    2:07    2   21:44          1:18:03.13 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    24    35 Jon Chesto           50 Auburndale         MA    4   23:26    4    1:33    3   28:33 21.0    2    0:54    1   19:05          1:13:28.60 
    2    36    91 Jonathan Goodman     52 Westport           CT                                                                                1:16:18.10 
    3    54   258 David Lorenz         50 Westport           CT    2   22:17    2    1:21    8   31:19 19.2    3    0:58    6   23:55          1:19:47.85 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    28   110 Barry Horn           57 Southbury          CT    1   22:17   10    2:06    1   25:29 23.5    8    1:25    5   23:17          1:14:30.72 
    2    31   221 Maximino Veiga       55 Danbury            CT    4   25:00    3    1:22    3   28:06 21.4    7    1:12    1   20:05          1:15:42.48 
    3    55   195 Danny Selcow         57 New York           NY    7   26:33    1    1:14    4   28:47 20.8    5    1:01    3   22:23          1:19:55.50 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    42    22 Alain Benzaken       61 Stamford           CT    1   22:46    2    2:02    1   28:36 21.0    1    0:47    1   23:39          1:17:47.60 
    2    85    48 Michael Daddetta     64 Branford           CT    2   24:23    1    1:42    2   29:58 20.0    3    1:11    2   27:29          1:24:40.96 
    3   186     9 Michael Alexis       63 East Elmhurst      NY    3   26:04    3    3:14    3   34:09 17.6    5    1:50    5   42:11          1:47:26.09 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    72   203 Edward Sparkowski    66 Vernon             CT    3   28:08    1    1:23    1   28:14 21.3    3    1:22    1   23:54          1:22:58.37 
    2   121   112 Bruce Hume           65 Wilton             CT    1   25:09    2    2:12    2   32:35 18.4    2    1:17    4   30:49          1:32:00.52 
    3   164   233 Charles Winchell     65 Stratford          CT    6   31:19    6    3:31    5   37:07 16.2    5    2:26    2   26:00          1:40:20.34 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   162    99 Jerry Haas           72 Stamford           CT    1   27:03    1    3:45    1   34:03 17.6    1    2:44    1   32:41          1:40:13.84 
    2   225    92 Bruce Goulart        71 Newtown            CT    2   40:31    2   25:09    2   45:44 13.1    2    6:00    2   35:07          2:32:28.87 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   125   217 Mark Turkington      77 Bolton             CT    1   27:38    1   35:01                                   1   30:01          1:32:38.27 

                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   184   152 Peter Madden         83 Niantic            CT    1   33:58    1    3:14    1   35:55 16.7    1    2:33    1   31:35          1:47:12.24 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===========