Page 1
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
0 Unknown Runner | 660
601 | 661
602 | 663
605 | 664
606 | 665
607 | 666
608 | 667
609 | 668
611 | 669
612 | 670
613 | 671
614 | 672
615 | 673
616 | 674
617 | 675
618 | 676
619 | 677
620 | 678
622 | 679
624 | 680
625 | 681
627 | 682
628 | 683
629 | 684
630 | 685
632 | 686
633 | 687
634 | 688
635 | 690
636 | 691
637 | 692
639 | 693
641 | 694
642 | 696
643 | 697
644 | 698
645 | 699
646 | 701
647 | 702
648 | 703
649 | 704
650 | 705
651 | 706
652 | 707
653 | 708
654 | 709
655 | 710
656 | 711
657 | 712
658 | 713
11/05/2018 2:38PM
Page 2
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
714 | 774
715 | 775
717 | 776
719 | 777
720 | 778
721 | 779
722 | 780
723 | 781
724 | 783
726 | 786
728 | 787
729 | 788
730 | 790
731 | 793
732 | 797
733 | 800
734 | 801
735 | 802
737 | 803
739 | 805
740 | 806
741 | 807
742 | 810
743 | 812
746 | 814
747 | 818
748 | 821
749 | 823
750 | 825
751 | 828
752 | 831
753 | 832
754 | 833
755 | 837
756 | 840
757 | 841
758 | 842
760 | 843
761 | 844
763 | 845
764 | 846
765 | 847
766 | 848
767 | 849
768 | 850
769 | 851
770 | 852
771 | 853
772 | 854
773 | 855
11/05/2018 2:38PM
Page 3
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
856 | 1407 Annie Robinson HOTCHKISS
857 | 1408 Camilla Fritzinger HOTCHKISS
858 | 1409 Clara Preisig HOTCHKISS
859 | 1410 Courtney Contigugli HOTCHKISS
860 | 1411 Ellis Bristow HOTCHKISS
861 | 1412 Faith Johnson HOTCHKISS
862 | 1413 Isabella Yoo HOTCHKISS
863 | 1414 Jill Lanzone HOTCHKISS
864 | 1415 Jordyn Harrison HOTCHKISS
865 | 1416 Katie Moore HOTCHKISS
866 | 1417 Kayla Uzwiak HOTCHKISS
867 | 1418 Lucy Bulley HOTCHKISS
868 | 1419 Lucy Haswell HOTCHKISS
869 | 1420 Mira Mohan HOTCHKISS
870 | 1421 Nina Flinn HOTCHKISS
871 | 1422 Rachel Mokriski HOTCHKISS
872 | 1423 Riley Henshaw HOTCHKISS
873 | 1424 Ruthie Ehrhardt HOTCHKISS
874 | 1425 Sami Thomas HOTCHKISS
1376 Aisha Pasha CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1426 Shine Peng HOTCHKISS
1377 Alondra Peza CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1427 Simone Straus HOTCHKISS
1378 Betsy Overstrum CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1428 Stephanie Ge HOTCHKISS
1379 Camille Grant CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1429 Tamsin Nottage HOTCHKISS
1380 Claire Fu CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1430 Tanami Penfold HOTCHKISS
1381 Claire Gussler CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1431 Amy Fang KENT
1382 Dylan Allen CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1432 Anjolie Doan KENT
1383 Emily Cha CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1433 Beatrice Voorhees KENT
1384 Emma Hermacinski CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1434 Beverly Freidenrich KENT
1385 Esther An CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1435 Caroline Haack KENT
1386 Hanna MacNamee CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1436 Cathy Gao KENT
1387 Heidi Lei CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1437 Fifi Duncan KENT
1388 Jules Dubel CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1438 Gabby Todd KENT
1389 Kate Bailey CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1439 Grace Xie KENT
1390 Katie Gendrich CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1440 Gyueun Choi KENT
1391 Lily Bar CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1441 Inga Neyshtadt KENT
1392 Linda Phan CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1442 Kate Dickson KENT
1393 Livia Fingerson CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1443 Lara D'Alessandro KENT
1394 Maya Lewis-Havre CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1444 Lisa Zhai KENT
1395 Mia Katz CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1445 Mallory Mauracher KENT
1396 Niki Gunnadi CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1446 Mikaella Tortusa KENT
1397 Pinn Chirathivat CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1447 Paige Lane KENT
1398 Sarah McAndrew CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1448 Rachel D'Alessandro KENT
1399 Se Ri Lee CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1449 Ranjana Balamurali KENT
1400 Serina Kapoor CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1450 Rosie Saxena KENT
1401 Taylor Mitchell CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1451 Sascha Botero KENT
1402 Zara Pasha CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1452 Sevie Browne KENT
1403 Abby Powell HOTCHKISS | 1453 Tiffany Chan KENT
1404 Aidan Amster HOTCHKISS | 1454 Victoria Wang KENT
1405 Amy Ionescu HOTCHKISS | 1455 Amanda Bucknam KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1406 Annabel Wallace HOTCHKISS | 1456 Elise Gendrich KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
11/05/2018 2:38PM
Page 4
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
1457 Jaden Paldino KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1507 Kyleigh Holt THE ETHEL WALKER
1458 Janvi Sikhand KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1508 Lydia Rifkind THE ETHEL WALKER
1459 Madeline Thiessen KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1509 Mackenzie Zeytoonji THE ETHEL WALKER
1460 Maya Sirkis KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1510 Madi Knapp THE ETHEL WALKER
1461 Olivia Reynolds KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1511 Mariela D'Alessandr THE ETHEL WALKER
1462 Stella Risinger KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1512 Plagrim Thaneerat THE ETHEL WALKER
1463 Sydney Smith KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1513 Quincy Maynard THE ETHEL WALKER
1464 Taline Norsigian KINGSWOOD-OXFORD | 1514 Annabel Lyons THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1465 Amelia Zhao MISS PORTERS | 1515 Anya Sastry THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1466 Anne-Violet Astruc MISS PORTERS | 1516 Audrey Zhang THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1467 Grace Smith MISS PORTERS | 1517 Charlotte Fanning THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1468 Jennifer Kang MISS PORTERS | 1518 Eleanor Zhu THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1469 Joi Griffin MISS PORTERS | 1519 Emma Tishler THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1470 Kaiya Simmons MISS PORTERS | 1520 Evelyn Tang THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1471 Lydia Gambacini MISS PORTERS | 1521 Faith Donegan THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1472 Marisol Carty MISS PORTERS | 1522 Jean Shin THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1473 McKenzie Roller MISS PORTERS | 1523 Jei Park THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1474 Sarah Spence MISS PORTERS | 1524 Jess Scott THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1475 Sofia Olivares MISS PORTERS | 1525 Joy Liu THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1476 Teagan Quinlan MISS PORTERS | 1526 Julia Lantner THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1477 Sonali Butensky MISS PORTERS | 1527 Kamy Collins THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1478 Annabel Pick TAFT | 1528 Karishma Lawrence THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1479 Bojana Drca TAFT | 1529 Lia Ernest THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1480 Caroline Shea TAFT | 1530 Lily Verna THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1481 Catherine Zhao TAFT | 1531 Lisa Chang THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1482 Coco Zhang TAFT | 1532 Lizzie Chapman THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1483 Kaitlyn MacDonald TAFT | 1533 Maia Paige THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1484 Kate Sharpe TAFT | 1534 Manisha Bakshi THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1485 Kate Zhang TAFT | 1535 Manou Crawford THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1486 Katherine Bootsma TAFT | 1536 Margot Korites THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1487 Kunchok Palmo TAFT | 1537 Marleigh Giliberto THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1488 Lilly Izmirlian TAFT | 1538 Mitali Vedula THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1489 Logan Clew-Bachrac TAFT | 1539 Nalinda Wanikpun THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1490 Lucy Gretsky TAFT | 1540 Neala Sweeney THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1491 Mare Gandarela TAFT | 1541 Phoebe Plunkett THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1492 Margaret Robertshaw TAFT | 1542 Pilar Wingle THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1493 Michelle Lian TAFT | 1543 Priya Rajaram THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1494 Sinead Connolly TAFT | 1544 Aleyna Baki WESTMINSTER
1495 Stella Oldakowski TAFT | 1545 Allison Masthay WESTMINSTER
1496 Tania Tsunik TAFT | 1546 Anna Veber WESTMINSTER
1497 Alizeh Mohsin THE ETHEL WALKER | 1547 Annabelle Smith WESTMINSTER
1498 Asha Haug THE ETHEL WALKER | 1548 Bella Tawney WESTMINSTER
1499 Elisabeth Mao THE ETHEL WALKER | 1549 Bethany Winters WESTMINSTER
1500 Elizabeth Cao THE ETHEL WALKER | 1550 Katherine Ashe WESTMINSTER
1501 Ella Shafer THE ETHEL WALKER | 1551 Maggie Chaves WESTMINSTER
1502 Emmy Vitali THE ETHEL WALKER | 1552 Martina Daniele WESTMINSTER
1503 Erin Shanly THE ETHEL WALKER | 1553 Miranda Douglass WESTMINSTER
1504 Grace Mugo THE ETHEL WALKER | 1554 Olivia Goldstuck WESTMINSTER
1505 Jasmine Morris THE ETHEL WALKER | 1555 Taylor Hill WESTMINSTER
1506 Joyce Qiu THE ETHEL WALKER | 1556 Aidan Kwok AVON OLD FARMS
11/05/2018 2:38PM
Page 5
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
1557 Aiden Maag AVON OLD FARMS | 1607 Kai Joseph CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1558 Anthony Lawson AVON OLD FARMS | 1608 Kyn Toh CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1559 Ayden Gauthier AVON OLD FARMS | 1609 Lucas Lin CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1560 Brian Nguyen AVON OLD FARMS | 1610 Luis Romero CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1561 Caesar Dai AVON OLD FARMS | 1611 Luke Galiardo CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1562 Chenhao Shen AVON OLD FARMS | 1612 Mark Moreiras CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1563 Cj Calcinari AVON OLD FARMS | 1613 Max Zhang CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1564 Collin Anderson AVON OLD FARMS | 1614 Mitchell Yu CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1565 Dash Corning AVON OLD FARMS | 1615 Mustafe Dahir CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1566 Ignacio Girault Par AVON OLD FARMS | 1616 Nick Surfas CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1567 Jack Eschert AVON OLD FARMS | 1617 Okasha Bari CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1568 Jack Ginter AVON OLD FARMS | 1618 Ollin Mendoza CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1569 Jared Hunter AVON OLD FARMS | 1619 Owen Orthwein CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1570 Jordan Bernard AVON OLD FARMS | 1620 Parth Mody CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1571 Liam Curley AVON OLD FARMS | 1621 Paul Montrone CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1572 Marshall Taylor AVON OLD FARMS | 1622 Pearson Mewbourne CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1573 Paul Chavey AVON OLD FARMS | 1623 Peter Dinatale CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1574 Payden Conroy AVON OLD FARMS | 1624 Revant Kantamneni CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1575 Peter Du AVON OLD FARMS | 1625 Ricardo Cervera CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1576 Preston Runk AVON OLD FARMS | 1626 Rory Latham CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1577 Sam Krupnikoff AVON OLD FARMS | 1627 Sameer Dev CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1578 Trey Dibona AVON OLD FARMS | 1628 Samuel Kaplan CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1579 Wesley Legere AVON OLD FARMS | 1629 Sean Guzman CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1580 Will Shea AVON OLD FARMS | 1630 Sebastian Jimenez CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1581 Xander Ratledge AVON OLD FARMS | 1631 Silas Walker CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1582 Zain Burki AVON OLD FARMS | 1632 Theo Curtis CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1583 Aaron Xing CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1633 Vincenzo Dinatale CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1584 Aidan Marzeotti CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1634 Xavier Shattuck CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1585 Alex Coletti CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1635 Zaid Ball CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
1586 Alex Du CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1636 Aidan Rodgers HOTCHKISS
1587 Alex Wilkinson CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1637 Albert Zhang HOTCHKISS
1588 Ari Starr CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1638 Alex Kovitch HOTCHKISS
1589 Brennan Connell CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1639 Andrew Oliver HOTCHKISS
1590 Charles Schlager CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1640 Andrew Sidamon-Eris HOTCHKISS
1591 Christopher Lin CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1641 Ben Johnson HOTCHKISS
1592 Christopher Manzon CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1642 Billy Burns HOTCHKISS
1593 Devin Seli CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1643 Billy Meneses HOTCHKISS
1594 Elton Zheng CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1644 Blake Cilmi HOTCHKISS
1595 Ethan Chapman CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1645 Brant Hadzima HOTCHKISS
1596 Fenn Suter CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1646 Campbell Herring HOTCHKISS
1597 Graham Keating CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1647 Charles Villalba HOTCHKISS
1598 Harry Chen CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1648 Charlie Comfort HOTCHKISS
1599 Harry Margolis CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1649 Daniel Pai HOTCHKISS
1600 Holden Zerega CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1650 David Lloyd George HOTCHKISS
1601 Hunter Bershtein CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1651 David Vega HOTCHKISS
1602 Ian Bamford CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1652 Desmond Teague HOTCHKISS
1603 Jake Buchanan CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1653 Dillon Cleary HOTCHKISS
1604 Jonathan Gonzalez CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1654 Dominic Bellido HOTCHKISS
1605 Joseph Coyne CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1655 Edward Guo HOTCHKISS
1606 Justin Gonzalez CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 1656 Ethan Sprole HOTCHKISS
11/05/2018 2:38PM
Page 6
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
1657 Felix Bao HOTCHKISS | 1707 Justin Long KENT
1658 Harry Li HOTCHKISS | 1708 Leon Zhou KENT
1659 Harry Roepers HOTCHKISS | 1709 Logan Pronovost KENT
1660 Huck Whittemore HOTCHKISS | 1710 Lucas Pfeifer KENT
1661 Ian Gill HOTCHKISS | 1711 Lucian Polk KENT
1662 Isaac Tandatnick HOTCHKISS | 1712 Madi Baltagulov KENT
1663 Isaias Wooden HOTCHKISS | 1713 Marco Palomo KENT
1664 Izhaar Rosa HOTCHKISS | 1714 Marcus Wallace KENT
1665 Jack Basinet HOTCHKISS | 1715 Maxim Barskiy KENT
1666 Jack Henshaw HOTCHKISS | 1716 Nick Fisher KENT
1667 Jack Johnson HOTCHKISS | 1717 Peter Lu KENT
1668 Jack Louchheim HOTCHKISS | 1718 Raymond Cutting KENT
1669 James Albanese HOTCHKISS | 1719 Richie Kendall KENT
1670 James Horrocks HOTCHKISS | 1720 Robert Impastato KENT
1671 Jerry Cao HOTCHKISS | 1721 Tristan Jamidar KENT
1672 Jerry Qiao HOTCHKISS | 1722 Tyler Krasusky KENT
1673 Jiahua Chen HOTCHKISS | 1723 Aakash Gunturu KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1674 Kostia Howard HOTCHKISS | 1724 Braeden Rose KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1675 Matthew Kim HOTCHKISS | 1725 Elan Stadelman KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1676 Max Lindner HOTCHKISS | 1726 Eli Johansen KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1677 Michael Duncan HOTCHKISS | 1727 Ethan Pinkes KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1678 Nick Romero HOTCHKISS | 1728 Harris Jacobson KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1679 Nico Petersik HOTCHKISS | 1729 Justin Rios KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1680 Reece Yang HOTCHKISS | 1730 Kevin Graziosi KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1681 Simon Lian HOTCHKISS | 1731 Marrich Somridhivej KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1682 Souleman Toure HOTCHKISS | 1732 Sam Mazo KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1683 Tucker Briglin HOTCHKISS | 1733 Sam Merkatz KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1684 Zak Billo HOTCHKISS | 1734 Shumayl Shiek Syed KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1685 Alpin Yukseloglu KENT | 1735 Thomas Betts KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1686 Anamu Uenishi KENT | 1736 Will Burstein KINGSWOOD-OXFORD
1687 Andrew Lim KENT | 1737 Alex Peng TAFT
1688 Ari Rosen KENT | 1738 Andrew Yang TAFT
1689 Bobby Wittman KENT | 1739 Beckett Fine TAFT
1690 Brady McGowan KENT | 1740 Benjamin Weinstein TAFT
1691 Brandon Schuster KENT | 1741 Christopher Pellegr TAFT
1692 Connor Fahey KENT | 1742 Edward Liu TAFT
1693 Dashiell Hall KENT | 1743 Gavin Feller TAFT
1694 Ellis Wu KENT | 1744 Gavin Pintro TAFT
1695 Ethan Enders KENT | 1745 Harry Wang TAFT
1696 Horace Yang KENT | 1746 Henry Bartol TAFT
1697 Hunter Guillet KENT | 1747 Ian Staines TAFT
1698 Ian Rotman-Lehma KENT | 1748 Jack Kreisberg TAFT
1699 Ian Varga KENT | 1749 Joe Zarif TAFT
1700 Isaac Chen KENT | 1750 Joey Nihill TAFT
1701 Jackson Abreu KENT | 1751 Lance Zhang TAFT
1702 James Hayakawa KENT | 1752 Marcus Valenta TAFT
1703 Jasper Long KENT | 1753 Mason Conto TAFT
1704 Jenson Choi KENT | 1754 Mason Koziol TAFT
1705 Jim Wang KENT | 1755 Nate Dexter TAFT
1706 Jonas Schemm KENT | 1756 Nick Camp TAFT
11/05/2018 2:38PM
Page 7
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
1757 Ollie Spencer TAFT | 1807 Ryan Jones THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1758 Omar Veliz TAFT | 1808 Taichi Nguyen THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1759 Rafe Van Wagenen TAFT | 1809 Tony Shen THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1760 Robbie Accomando TAFT | 1810 Walker Craig THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1761 Sanjeev Jeyabalan TAFT | 1811 Walter Krissel THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1762 Stefan Kim TAFT | 1812 Wesley Mak THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1763 Stone Feton TAFT | 1813 Will Natcharian THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1764 Tiger Peng TAFT | 1814 Yusuf Zaidi THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
1765 Tyler Yuan TAFT | 1815 Andrew Zhang TRINITY PAWLING
1766 Vanndet Va TAFT | 1816 Ben Yoon TRINITY PAWLING
1767 Yuk Sum Chan TAFT | 1817 Brian Poulos TRINITY PAWLING
1768 Adam Jannetti THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1818 David Poulos TRINITY PAWLING
1769 Adrian Swift-Henry THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1819 Henry Daniel TRINITY PAWLING
1770 Aidan Frazier THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1820 Jack Long TRINITY PAWLING
1771 Alejandro Rincon THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1821 James Wang TRINITY PAWLING
1772 Andrew Frisbie THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1822 Jimmy Nolan TRINITY PAWLING
1773 Andrew Park THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1823 Josiah Turner TRINITY PAWLING
1774 Andy Wu THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1824 Kevin Li TRINITY PAWLING
1775 Aresh Pourkavoos THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1825 Ledi Wang TRINITY PAWLING
1776 Arjun Ahilan THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1826 Nick Grande TRINITY PAWLING
1777 Ben Shani THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1827 Nick Morgan TRINITY PAWLING
1778 Bill Ngo THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1828 Nico Mooney TRINITY PAWLING
1779 Brian Jung THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1829 Rodger Ecker TRINITY PAWLING
1780 Cal McCandless THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1830 Ryan Kane TRINITY PAWLING
1781 Carter Pavlonnis THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1831 Sam Fechner TRINITY PAWLING
1782 Cole Alleyne THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1832 Sam Stone TRINITY PAWLING
1783 Cooper Donovan THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1833 Scott Lai TRINITY PAWLING
1784 Danny Cui THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1834 Thomas Fears TRINITY PAWLING
1785 Edward Zhao THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1835 Tian Yu TRINITY PAWLING
1786 Egor Gagushin THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1836 Tim Wang TRINITY PAWLING
1787 Eric Zhang THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1837 Toby Berner TRINITY PAWLING
1788 Jack Frisbie THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1838 Tom Zhao TRINITY PAWLING
1789 Jack Lorenze THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1839 Tommy Howell TRINITY PAWLING
1790 Jaden Rismay THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1840 Tommy Li TRINITY PAWLING
1791 Jake Lotreck THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1841 Tucker Kellogg TRINITY PAWLING
1792 James Wang THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1842 Alex Ellis WESTMINSTER
1793 Janus Yuen THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1843 Brendan Greene WESTMINSTER
1794 Jonathan Li THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1844 Daniel Pinckney WESTMINSTER
1795 Kyle Ge THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1845 David Defronzo WESTMINSTER
1796 Luke Struthers THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1846 Dylan Holley WESTMINSTER
1797 Marco Wang THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1847 Elliott Kennard WESTMINSTER
1798 Mark Valadez THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1848 Emmett De Kanter WESTMINSTER
1799 Matt Aljian THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1849 Grand Tantichot WESTMINSTER
1800 Matt Farrell THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1850 Grant Pietri WESTMINSTER
1801 Matt Remigino THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1851 Hudson Stedman WESTMINSTER
1802 Nate Barr THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1852 James Beit WESTMINSTER
1803 Nathan Clements THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1853 Justin Schuster WESTMINSTER
1804 Ray Khan THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1854 Kellen Seeley WESTMINSTER
1805 Riley Meade THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1855 Kieran Haug WESTMINSTER
1806 Ryan Chan THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE | 1856 Larry Liang WESTMINSTER
11/05/2018 2:38PM
Page 8
FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
No. Name School | No. Name School
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== =========================
1857 Nate Chaves WESTMINSTER | 1861 Spencer Kwan WESTMINSTER
1858 Ral Reyes WESTMINSTER | 1862 Will Carlisle WESTMINSTER
1859 Raymond Liu WESTMINSTER | 1863 Will Rizzo WESTMINSTER
1860 Sean Gregg WESTMINSTER | 1864 Will Warner WESTMINSTER
Number of records: 708
11/05/2018 2:38PM