Timing by Yankee Timing Company
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Carlisle XC Middle School Invitational
Page 1
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
1 1 250 Suri Kautz V Lexington Diamond 12:47
2 2 351 Ailinn Capitani V Belmont 12:54
3 3 174 Bridget Minogue V Lexington Clarke 12:58
4 4 447 Paige McInerney V Acton 13:02
5 5 81 Willow Cyr V Carlisle 13:03
6 6 251 Grace Fisher-Smith V Lexington Diamond 13:04
7 7 173 Maya Lloyd V Lexington Clarke 13:06
8 8 172 Sophie Johnson V Lexington Clarke 13:07
9 9 254 Claire Cunningham V Lexington Diamond 13:10
10 10 252 Samara McVey V Lexington DIamond 13:10
11 11 257 Sarah Wipke V Lexington Diamond 13:11
12 12 76 Julienne Warner V Carlisle 13:14
13 13 255 Ruby Keating V Lexington Diamond 13:15
14 14 314 Kendra Higel V Hanscom 13:18
15 15 253 Georgea Fisher-Smi V Lexington Diamond 13:20
16 16 592 Anna McEachern V Bedford 13:20
17 17 176 Gabby Fainelli V Lexington Clarke 13:22
18 18 594 Grace Niu V Bedford 13:22
19 19 352 Lucy Hamer V Belmont 13:34
20 20 448 Elizabeth Latham V Acton 13:35
21 21 212 Anna Park V Concord 13:40
22 22 77 Alex Cardoos V Carlisle 13:41
23 256 Sophia Clarkson V Lexington DIamond 13:42
24 23 591 Samantha Sheahan V Bedford 13:45
25 24 178 Lucy McGaraghan V Lexington Clarke 14:01
26 25 595 Vivian Liu V Bedford 14:01
27 26 175 Adia Singh V Lexington Clarke 14:06
28 27 132 Emily Wedlake V Blanchard 14:07
29 28 357 Holly Wessman V Belmont 14:10
30 29 179 Kimaya Bhangle V Lexington Clarke 14:16
31 30 78 Abby Adams V Carlisle 14:17
32 31 449 Grace O'Sullivan V Acton 14:18
33 32 554 Lauren Treible V Stonybrook 14:20
34 33 356 Sadie Taylor V Belmont 14:21
35 34 354 Tess Desantis V Belmont 14:22
36 177 Victoria Jiang V Lexington Clarke 14:23
37 35 353 Simiao Li V Belmont 14:28
38 36 152 Rosey Deeks V Blanchard 14:30
39 37 451 Adriana Korbly V Acton 14:35
40 38 596 Kaylyn Sethakosee V Bedford 14:36
41 39 133 Kaelyn D'Eon V Blanchard 14:40
42 40 593 Elena Protasowicki V Bedford 14:52
43 41 555 Sarah Kirby V Stonybrook 14:59
44 42 83 Maddie Smack V Carlisle 14:59
45 43 514 Sofia Kaynor V Sudbury 15:05
46 44 556 Julia Baxter V Stonybrook 15:07
47 45 558 Sydney Weiss V Stonybrook 15:08
48 46 557 Jordan Bishop V Stonybrook 15:08
49 47 136 Erin Mammola V Blanchard 15:09
50 48 450 Hillary Frederick V Acton 15:15
Page 2
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
51 49 597 Bridget Sheahan V Bedford 15:16
52 50 452 Shawna Warner V Acton 15:26
53 51 516 Mia Astrauskas V Sudbury 15:26
54 52 79 Claire Beckley V Carlisle 15:28
55 53 215 Kaya Vlacovsky V Concord 15:30
56 54 521 Ruby Stern V Sudbury 15:33
57 55 519 Maya Stayton V Sudbury 15:35
58 56 561 Carissa Schutt V Stonybrook 15:36
59 57 82 Addy Richardson V Carlisle 15:39
60 58 213 Maddie Gibson V Concord 15:39
61 59 92 Emma Philippon V Billerica 15:42
62 60 629 Amber Stubblebine V Lincoln 15:43
63 598 Healy Weisman V Bedford 15:43
64 61 515 Jessica Ciaffi V Sudbury 15:45
65 62 453 Clementine Garro V Acton 15:45
66 63 636 Alexandria Taylor V Lincoln 15:47
67 64 520 Kaitlyn Steffick V Sudbury 15:47
68 65 559 Rachel Haley V Stonybrook 15:49
69 66 138 Paige Markesich V Blanchard 15:50
70 67 375 Lola Rocci V Belmont 15:52
71 370 Katie Mullowney V Belmont 15:53
72 68 517 Joyce Li V Sudbury 15:55
73 69 216 Tara Johnson V Concord 16:00
74 518 Maddie Berry V Sudbury 16:19
75 70 318 Elora Fennell V Hanscom 16:26
76 560 Khloe Felicani V Stonybrook 16:26
77 71 214 Boyle Boyle V Concord 16:27
78 72 135 Natalia Jaramillo V Blanchard 16:27
79 73 96 Caitlin Phelan V Billerica 16:30
80 454 Lenka Chytil V Acton 16:32
81 74 93 Josephine Whitten V Billerica 16:32
82 75 139 Sarah Haley V Blanchard 16:42
83 76 99 Minick Cooper V Billerica 16:43
84 80 Gabby Bohs V Carlisle 16:49
85 77 218 Caroline Comjean V Concord 16:52
86 78 217 Grace Bird V Concord 16:52
87 79 635 Reagan Pace V Lincoln 16:56
88 288 Lana Albuquerque V MVRCS 16:58
89 80 317 Ava Noble V Hanscom 16:58
90 289 Misgena Ghebrelul V MVRCS 16:59
91 81 95 Colleen O'Connell V Billerica 17:04
92 82 319 Sophie Hrad V Hanscom 17:05
93 83 316 Madalyn Dennis V Hanscom 17:12
94 84 315 Devin Green V Hanscom 17:13
95 85 630 Lulu Darnell V Lincoln 17:21
96 86 634 Parke Harnden V Lincoln 17:24
97 87 633 Lucy Dwyer V Lincoln 17:25
98 88 632 Mira David V Lincoln 17:28
99 219 Neve Wilson V Concord 17:42
100 89 97 Makenzie Chalke V Billerica 17:46
Page 3
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
101 291 Thora Henry V MVRCS 18:29
102 290 Britney Nayija V MVRCS 18:35
103 631 Eizabeth Cooke V Lincoln 18:57
104 90 320 Helena Fitisemanu V Hanscom 19:39
105 321 Mikayla Russell V Hanscom 20:15