Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Newmarket Elementary School Cross Country Meet

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4478/BoysTeams
                    SAU 16 Cross Country Series Race #3
                   Hosted by Newmarket Elementary School
    September 25, 2019             1.0 Mile               Stratham, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
             Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    48  SWASEY                                   (   7:00    34:57   0:54)
=======================================================
  1      1  Colin              6:19
  2      7  Robbie             7:03
  3     11  Wesley             7:09
  4     14  Jack               7:13
  5     15  Sam G.             7:13
  6   ( 19) Akshaj             7:23
  7   ( 21) Emerson            7:24

  2.    60  STRATHAM                                 (   7:09    35:44   0:47)
=======================================================
  1      2  Tyler              6:40
  2      9  Rhys               7:07
  3     10  Colby              7:09
  4     17  Jackson            7:21
  5     22  James              7:27
  6   ( 24) Beckett            7:31
  7   ( 28) Alex               7:43

  3.    78  NEWMARKET                                (   7:18    36:30   0:40)
=======================================================
  1      4  Will               7:01
  2      8  Nathan             7:05
  3     16  Ben                7:14
  4     23  Anthony            7:29
  5     27  Cole               7:41
  6   ( 29) Ethan              7:48
  7   ( 33) Kade               7:53

  4.    99  LINCOLN ST                               (   7:29    37:22   0:48)
=======================================================
  1      5  Ben                7:02
  2      6  Liam               7:02
  3     26  Connor             7:38
  4     30  Jackson            7:50
  5     32  Nolan              7:50
  6   ( 40) Teddy              8:03
  7   ( 41) Ryan               8:09

  5.   133  DANVILLE                                 (   7:44    38:36   1:20)
=======================================================
  1     12  Josiah             7:10
  2     13  Jett               7:13
  3     31  Logan              7:50
  4     34  Jack               7:53
  5     43  Aubs               8:30
  6   ( 51) Steven             9:22
  7   ( 52) Colten            10:15

  6.   151  KENSINGTON                               (   7:46    38:47   0:36)
=======================================================
  1     18  Wesley             7:22
  2     25  Thomas             7:35
  3     35  Connor             7:55
  4     36  Ari                7:57
  5     37  Nicholas           7:58
  6   ( 39) Andrew             7:58
  7   ( 42) Ryder              8:10

  7.   175  EAST KINGSTON                            (   9:45    48:45   8:06)
=======================================================
  1      3  Colby              6:56
  2     20  Callum             7:24
  3     45  Simone             8:38
  4     53  Jack              10:45
  5     54  Julien            15:02
  6   ( 55) Leo               15:45

  8.   223  POLLARD                                  (   8:36    43:00   0:57)
=======================================================
  1     38  Isaac              7:58
  2     44  Tyler              8:36
  3     46  Breckin            8:45
  4     47  Ethan              8:46
  5     48  Charles            8:55
  6   ( 49) Cody               8:56
  7   ( 50) Dylan              9:01