Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NEMSAC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3851/BoysTeams
                *********** BOY'S VARSITY SCORE **********


  1.    40  VCMS                      (  12:59  1:04:51   1:16)
========================================
  1      1  Weston Labrecque                   12:18
  2      3  Andrew Carangelo                   12:46
  3      5  Jared Burchell                     12:49
  4     14  Alex Stoner                        13:24
  5     17  Ryan Kozak                         13:34
  6   ( 19) Colby Derosier                     13:41
  7   ( 23) Rodman Jack                        14:06

  2.    49  Barrows                   (  13:09  1:05:41   1:02)
========================================
  1      2  Jacob Smey-Robinson                12:43
  2      6  Conor Johnson                      12:56
  3      8  Alex Lee                           13:00
  4     13  Zac Smey-Robinson                  13:17
  5     20  Izzy Vargas                        13:45
  6   ( 26) Rayn Spellman                      14:23
  7   ( 31) Tobi Keldsen                       14:41

  3.    65  Bolton Center School      (  13:22  1:06:47   1:48)
========================================
  1      4  Tiarnan Doyle                      12:48
  2      9  Sam Brutz                          13:02
  3     10  Mason Fox                          13:06
  4     12  Shepard Livington                  13:15
  5     30  Robert Giering                     14:36
  6   ( 36) Silas Ghorley                      15:08
  7   ( 54) Jake Young                         17:02

  4.    67  Mansfield                 (  13:22  1:06:47   0:38)
========================================
  1      7  Gabe Montoya                       12:59
  2     11  Jack Braithwaite                   13:09
  3     15  Jake Hultgren                      13:28
  4     16  Jack Mattingly                     13:34
  5     18  Joe Winakor                        13:37
  6   ( 25) Colin Scheardwright                14:21
  7   ( 27) Luke Jones                         14:23

  5.   151  Lebanon MS                (  14:39  1:13:15   1:30)
========================================
  1     22  Sam Cardinal                       13:54
  2     24  Cameron Sammarco                   14:16
  3     33  Jackson Dodge                      14:48
  4     34  Christian Soriano                  14:53
  5     38  Kyle Franchi                       15:24
  6   ( 41) Matt Lawer                         15:38
  7   ( 42) Ian Foster                         15:42

  6.   179  Poter MS                  (  15:08  1:15:39   1:24)
========================================
  1     28  Colby Marsh                        14:25
  2     32  Fischer Jones                      14:42
  3     37  Isaac Swensen                      15:14
  4     39  Nathan Gross                       15:29
  5     43  Brody Belanger                     15:49
  6   ( 44) Dmitri Paulson                     16:02
  7   ( 55) Austin Grim                        17:44

  7.   181  Captain Nathan            (  15:13  1:16:02   2:12)
========================================
  1     21  Nate Ojala                         13:51
  2     29  Tim Rogers                         14:34
  3     40  Sam Tindal                         15:31
  4     45  Will Cherniske                     16:03
  5     46  Camden Harrington                  16:03
  6   ( 48) Luke Kinney                        16:06
  7   ( 50) Ryan Murphy                        16:16

  8.   234  Windham MS                (  16:02  1:20:09   1:32)
========================================
  1     35  Bernard Gonzalez                   14:56
  2     47  Tyler Tashea                       16:04
  3     49  Asa Korczynski                     16:13
  4     51  Michael Serrano                    16:28
  5     52  Bryce Quintana                     16:28
  6   ( 53) Smith Degray                       16:48