Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

SAU 16 Elementary School Cross Country Championship meet

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4501/BoysChallengeTeams
                    SAU 16 Cross Country Series Race #5
                    Hosted by Exeter Elementary School
     October 16, 2019             1.0 Mile               Stratham, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
             Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS TEAM RESULTS CHALLENGE RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    44  NEWMARKET                                (   7:57    39:43   0:36)
=======================================================
  1      3  Will               7:37
  2      4  Nathan             7:52
  3      8  Ben                7:56
  4     11  Jack               8:05
  5     18  Cole               8:13
  6   ( 20) Anthony            8:16
  7   ( 35) Kade               8:53

  2.    45  SWASEY                                   (   7:50    39:08   1:04)
=======================================================
  1      1  Colin              7:04
  2      6  Wesley             7:53
  3      7  Jack               7:56
  4     15  Dennis             8:07
  5     16  Robbie             8:08
  6   ( 25) Emerson            8:29
  7   ( 30) Akshaj             8:40

  3.    78  LINCOLN ST                               (   8:13    41:04   0:47)
=======================================================
  1      5  Ben                7:53
  2      9  Liam               8:02
  3     13  Connor             8:06
  4     24  Nolan              8:23
  5     27  Ryan               8:40
  6   ( 28) Jacob              8:40
  7   ( 29) Teddy              8:40

  4.    81  STRATHAM                                 (   8:06    40:26   0:58)
=======================================================
  1      2  Tyler              7:22
  2     17  Jackson            8:12
  3     19  Alex               8:14
  4     21  James              8:18
  5     22  Colby              8:20
  6   ( 26) Beckett            8:34

  5.   132  KENSINGTON                               (   8:34    42:47   0:50)
=======================================================
  1     10  Wesley             8:03
  2     23  Thomas             8:21
  3     31  Andrew             8:44
  4     32  Ari                8:46
  5     36  Lucas              8:53
  6   ( 37) Ryder              9:01

  6.   137  DANVILLE                                 (   8:46    43:47   1:50)
=======================================================
  1     12  Jett               8:05
  2     14  Josiah             8:06
  3     33  Jack               8:49
  4     34  Logan              8:52
  5     44  Steven             9:55
  6   ( 45) Aubs              10:25

  7.   200  POLLARD                                  (   9:24    46:59   0:41)
=======================================================
  1     38  Isaac              9:02
  2     39  Ethan              9:09
  3     40  Charles            9:27
  4     41  Breckin            9:38
  5     42  Jacob              9:43
  6   ( 43) Cody               9:47
  7   ( 46) Mark              11:10