Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Going to the Sun Invitational
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 39 HALE RAY (18:09.4 90:46.6 3:36.8)
=======================================================
1 1 Sean Kennedy-Wonn 16:38.5
2 2 Michael Kraszewski 17:13.2
3 6 Talo Ciccarello 18:18.9
4 7 Matthew Kraszewski 18:20.7
5 23 Andrew Kittleman 20:15.3
6 ( 26) Griffin Kelly 20:33.9
7 ( 32) Avery Gugliotti 20:51.2
2. 92 EAST HAMPTON (19:39.8 98:18.9 2:19.6)
=======================================================
1 10 Aiden Palen 18:27.5
2 14 Nathan Ireland 19:15.2
3 18 Gabriel McMillian 19:48.9
4 20 Brian Collisson 20:00.2
5 30 Gregory Thomas 20:47.1
6 ( 33) Tyler Carrington 20:56.3
7 ( 42) Louis Uliano 21:17.7
3. 110 COGINCHAUG (19:53.3 99:26.5 2:40.4)
=======================================================
1 9 Will Dalles 18:25.9
2 11 Hayden Gonzales 18:39.6
3 25 Logan Palardy 20:31.0
4 29 Mark Laudano 20:43.7
5 36 Nick Smith 21:06.3
6 ( 40) Curt Rollka 21:09.7
7 ( 57) Holden Masterson 23:48.6
4. 111 EAST CATHOLIC (19:49.0 99:04.6 3:45.5)
=======================================================
1 3 Israel Caro 17:19.5
2 15 Jake Muldoon 19:16.4
3 27 Kael Bailey 20:35.6
4 31 Duncan Witek 20:48.1
5 35 Matthew Shattuck 21:05.0
6 ( 54) Colin Turer 22:07.1
5. 116 HOLY CROSS (19:56.3 99:41.3 3:30.6)
=======================================================
1 5 Joseph Dane 18:07.7
2 12 Jake Ferrare 18:53.0
3 24 Kyle Lanese 20:22.0
4 28 Trevor Warren 20:40.3
5 47 Christian Lozito 21:38.3
6 ( 51) Lance Regan 21:59.3
7 ( 52) Ryan Depaulo 21:59.5
6. 131 OLD SAYBROOK (20:04.3 100:21.3 4:07.5)
=======================================================
1 4 Parker Cook 17:30.0
2 21 Logan Worman 20:01.0
3 22 Nwang Choegyal 20:03.9
4 38 Zachary Nichols 21:08.9
5 46 Everett Miller 21:37.5
6 ( 56) Adrian Garcia 22:58.6
7. 137 MALONEY (20:17.2 101:25.7 4:18.3)
=======================================================
1 8 Jack Curry 18:24.2
2 13 Tristyn Barnes 19:08.0
3 16 Griffin Depalma 19:38.4
4 45 Jack Depalma 21:32.6
5 55 Taylor Bello 22:42.5
6 ( 58) Riley Kogut 29:28.6
8. 176 VALLEY REGIONAL (20:55.7 104:38.3 1:34.8)
=======================================================
1 19 Ryan Reed 19:49.0
2 34 Sam Iselin 21:01.4
3 39 Zackary Scott 21:09.5
4 41 Elliot Stack 21:14.6
5 43 Aidan Babek 21:23.8
6 ( 50) Goetz Jobe 21:54.0
7 ( 53) Avi Siegel 22:05.9
9. 195 MORGAN (21:07.9 105:39.4 1:57.3)
=======================================================
1 17 Jason Dombkowski 19:44.1
2 37 Tim McComiskey 21:08.5
3 44 Robbie Estabrook 21:24.3
4 48 Nicholas Spaziano 21:41.1
5 49 Anderson Darr 21:41.4