Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Berkshire League XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3799/BOYSJVTEAM
           *********** BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    15  Northwestern                             (19:51.2  99:15.8 1:29.8)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kevin Kinsley           19:10.2
  2      2  Caleb Garala            19:17.3
  3      3  Matt Henrickson         19:42.4
  4      4  Colin Urmaza            20:25.9
  5      5  Aidan Lukiwsky          20:40.0
  6   (  6) Mark Dyndiuk            20:53.4
  7   (  7) Max Chiarillo           21:11.9

  2.    67  Lewis Mills                              (23:09.9  115:49.4 2:59.7)
=======================================================
  1      8  Edward Jankoski         21:34.0
  2      9  Dominick Sadler         21:36.8
  3     13  Tyler Dougherty         23:54.2
  4     16  Benjamin Hall           24:10.7
  5     21  Nicholas Brzoska        24:33.7
  6   ( 22) Gavin Nelson            24:36.3
  7   ( 26) Jack Gacek              24:56.8

  3.    95  Litchfield                               (24:16.5  121:22.3 3:55.6)
=======================================================
  1     11  Jake Ferrucci           22:30.5
  2     12  Gabriel Stradtman       23:27.5
  3     15  Carter Orr              24:01.1
  4     27  Michael Kelleher        24:57.1
  5     30  Jake Kuegler            26:26.1
  6   ( 31) Ethan Dyer              27:02.8

  4.   107  Terryville                               (24:43.5  123:37.5 5:53.4)
=======================================================
  1     10  Noah McCoy              21:39.7
  2     17  Logan Delpha            24:14.5
  3     19  Nick Piccarillo         24:26.8
  4     29  Ryan Cook               25:43.4
  5     32  Zach Holt               27:33.1
  6   ( 34) Jayden Machowski        28:45.6

  5.   114  Housatonic Valley Regional               (25:14.8  126:14.0 4:12.7)
=======================================================
  1     14  David Mullens           23:58.9
  2     18  Griffin Tomaino         24:16.0
  3     24  Easton Murphy           24:51.0
  4     25  Ken Zeng                24:56.5
  5     33  Mason Holderman         28:11.6
  6   ( 37) Brandon Sorrell         29:30.8

  6.   142  Wamogo                                   (26:36.1  133:00.1 4:55.2)
=======================================================
  1     20  Ben Dipaolo             24:32.2
  2     23  Harrison Woodworth      24:39.0
  3     28  Kenneth Richardson      25:26.3
  4     35  Yeral Ramirez-Ces       28:55.2
  5     36  Hudson Fasano           29:27.4
  6   ( 38) Nathan Kupcho           31:45.5