AGE-GROUP RESULTS
HOLLIS FAST 5K
Hollis, NH, 6/13/2019
for correction requests, email bill@yankeetiming.com
********** MALE Open RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 WAYNE ROSS 53 SCITUATE MA 14:26
2 BRYAN GALLAGHER 23 BOSTON MA 14:50
3 CHRISTOPHER DUNN 24 KENNEBUNK ME 15:21
********** FEMALE Open RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 SOPHIA REBENCIUC 14 WEBSTER NH 17:36
2 KATIE CROSS-POWERS 23 CONCORD NH 17:49
3 JESSICA POPIK 32 WESTBOROUGH MA 18:29
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 09
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 SIMON MANNERS 09 PELHAM NH 20:46
2 JACK DEDIEGO 09 TOWNSEND MA 24:39
3 OLIVER SPENCER 09 HOLLIS NH 25:40
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 09
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 KAI SWART 09 HOLLIS NH 24:52
2 REESE PETERSEN 09 HOLLIS NH 25:04
3 ISABEL FYFE 09 HOLLIS NH 25:59
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 ANDREW DESMARAIS 11 HOLLIS NH 23:01
2 MATTHEW KELLNER 11 BROOKLINE NH 23:02
3 BENNETT TORGERSEN 10 HOLLIS NH 23:51
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 PAIGE SPOONER 11 STURBRIDGE MA 24:01
2 ZARA DYER 11 NASHUA NH 24:47
3 NATALIE THOMPSON 11 MILFORD NH 24:50
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 13
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 JESSE BORDELON 13 NASHUA NH 17:54
2 ELI LEMIRE 12 WEARE NH 18:28
3 TELISHO ANDERSON 12 MONT VERNON NH 19:09
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 13
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 RYLEE MARKO 12 TYNGSBORO MA 21:18
2 LAUREL GELLER 12 HOLLIS NH 22:48
3 MCKENNA DUNN 13 HOLLIS NH 22:53
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 JUHO HAHTO 15 NASHUA NH 16:54
2 KARISO ANDERSON 14 MONT VERNON NH 16:57
3 RYAN BURGHER 14 BROOKLINE NH 17:05
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 LULU LEE 14 LEXINGTON MA 20:47
2 OLIVIA SPOKANE 15 BROOKLINE NH 25:54
3 ELLA LIVIE 14 PEPPERELL MA 27:18
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 17
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 AIDAN MAGUIRE 17 BROOKLINE NH 18:10
2 NATHAN MALONEY 16 BROOKLINE NH 19:10
3 JAMES KENNEDY 17 BROOKLINE NH 19:18
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 17
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 ADRIANNA ZLOTNICK 16 AMHERST NH 19:51
2 VICTORIA REZZARDAY 17 BROOKLINE NH 22:36
3 LIANNA ROSS 16 MERRIMACK NH 23:47
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 KYLE SIMPSON 18 BROOKLINE NH 15:51
2 JOSEPH WERENSKI 19 SOUTH HADLEY MA 16:52
3 MICHAEL HAYECK 18 BOYLSTON MA 17:26
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 MEGAN CRAMTON 19 HOLLIS NH 21:13
2 EMMA FOURNER 18 GROTON MA 23:40
3 GRACE CATALANOTTI 18 BROOKLINE NH 30:00
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 MARK RABASCO 24 GREENFIELD MA 15:35
2 CHRISTIAN PARENTEAU 23 MONTREAL QC 15:53
3 GAVIN THOMAS 21 ASHBY MA 16:19
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 KIMBERLY CARROLL 20 SHIRLEY MA 19:09
2 KIRA MCELVERY 24 HOLLIS NH 22:05
3 ASHLEY FIGUCIA 21 TEWKSBURY MA 22:09
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 JOSH BAKER 29 BOULDER CO 15:56
2 COLBY NIXON 29 RICHLAND WA 16:04
3 ANTHONY PELLERITI 28 LOWELL MA 17:57
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 KAITLYN GRIMES 29 HENNIKER NH 20:47
2 TAYLOR COURRIVEAU 28 SACO ME 21:49
3 KATHERINE FRENCH 29 LONDONDERRY NH 22:31
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 RYAN MURDOCH 31 PEPPERELL MA 17:00
2 TOM STARODAJ 32 NEW BRITAIN CT 17:40
3 ERIC BLANCHE 30 HOLLIS NH 17:59
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 LAURA BRUSTOLON 31 PEPPERELL MA 18:31
2 JUSTINE HAYWARD 32 CHICHESTER NH 19:55
3 TIVAN CASAVANT 31 MERRIMACK NH 21:01
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 MIKE GUARASCIO 35 STRATHAM NH 15:47
2 MARK FURLER 36 HOLLIS NH 16:09
3 ERIC SHANNON 35 PETERBOROUGH NH 16:11
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 LAURA TIGNONSINI 35 MANCHESTER CT 18:38
2 AMY CROWLEY 35 WINDHAM NH 19:05
3 STEPHANIE BURNHAM 38 HUDSON NH 19:07
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 SCOTT PLANTE 42 MANCHESTER NH 17:10
2 DAVID KNICKERBOCKER 43 HOOKSETT NH 18:06
3 JOSH SPOONER 43 STURBRIDGE MA 18:31
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 KRISTINA FOLCIK 41 TAMWORTH NH 19:39
2 MEREDITH WEGENER 40 NASHUA NH 20:45
3 NICOLA FRALEY 42 PETERBOROUGH NH 21:24
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 MATT SAWYER 46 ELIOT ME 15:55
2 MICHAEL DEMARS 47 CLAREMONT NH 16:56
3 TIM FINELLI 46 PORTSMOUTH NH 17:06
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 LISA MACIEL 49 TEWKSBURY MA 21:36
2 DIANE OLSEN 45 AUBURN NH 21:44
3 ROBIN TAFE 48 MANCHESTER NH 21:45
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 MARK CRANE 52 NASHUA NH 18:40
2 KIERAN MURPHY 54 ACTON MA 18:42
3 MIKE ONEILL 50 HOLLIS NH 19:43
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 BRIDGET RINES 50 HOLLIS NH 20:23
2 SUSAN CAMPANO 53 PEPPERELL MA 22:10
3 MEGAN THOMPSON 51 MANSFIELD DEPOT CT 22:26
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 PHILIP COLLINS 58 NASHUA 19:02
2 STEPHEN BEAL 57 DEVENS MA 19:42
3 JAY SENEY 59 VERNON ROCKVILL CT 20:07
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 PAULA CURRAN-HAYECK 55 BOYLSTON MA 23:02
2 PRISCILLA LAWRENCE 55 DUNSTABLE MA 23:52
3 DENISE SENEY 58 VERNON ROCKVILL CT 25:42
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 DOUG ROWLAND 60 FITZWILLIAM NH 20:35
2 TIM FELTZ 60 BROOKLINE NH 22:48
3 JACK RAITTO 60 HOLLIS NH 23:09
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 N DORN 60 QUECHEE VT 23:29
2 MARILYN FREITAS 64 HOLLIS NH 23:32
3 IRENE CAIRA 63 TOWNSEND MA MA 25:07
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 DICK JARDINE 65 NEW BOSTON NH 20:24
2 MARK MCDONOUGH 65 LITTLETON MA 24:30
3 WOODY SYRJALA 65 NASHUA NH 24:39
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 DENISE PIEKOS 67 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA 27:37
2 KATHRYN FRIEDEN 67 NOTTINGHAM NH 29:15
3 LORETTA BLANCHE 66 HOLLIS NH 32:02
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 JERRY LEARNED 70 FOXBORO MA 20:51
2 BRIAN CORNELL 71 HUDSON NH 28:55
3 PETER HACKER 71 HOLLIS NH 29:04
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 BARBARA GLOW 73 MILFORD NH 32:03
2 DIANE SHAUGHNESSY 73 WESTFORD MA 34:29
3 MARJORIE HAAS 74 SEDONA AZ 51:18
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 WARREN CHURCH 78 CHAPLIN CT 34:29
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Name Age City St Net Time
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Name Age City St Net Time
1 BOB WELTS 86 AMHERST NH 38:51
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Name Age City St Net Time
___________________________________________________________
MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Name Age City St Net Time
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Name Age City St Net Time