Pack Monadnock 10 Miler
Wilton New Hampshire
Sunday - May 1, 2022
Timed by Yankee Timing, for correction contact jsplatt@comcast.net
Overall Results
Place Num First Name Last Name Div/Tot Div Sex Age Hometown Time
===== === ============ ============ ======== ===== === === ================== =======
1 315 Samuel Fazioli 1/14 M3039 M 30 Derry NH 1:02:51
2 425 Jesse Young 2/14 M3039 M 32 Rochester NH 1:05:05
3 287 James Boeding 1/6 M2029 M 29 West Hartford CT 1:06:43
4 424 Jacob Wormald 2/6 M2029 M 26 Nashua NH 1:08:44
5 291 Steven Brightman 1/27 M5059 M 53 Providence RI 1:10:02
6 372 Michael Narcisi 3/14 M3039 M 38 Acton MA 1:12:19
7 277 Paulo Amaral 1/11 M4049 M 41 Lowell MA 1:12:58
8 354 Michael Luebeck 4/14 M3039 M 36 Maynard MA 1:13:50
9 318 Logan Foster 3/6 M2029 M 25 Hampstead NH 1:14:55
10 355 Tony Ly 5/14 M3039 M 34 Lowell MA 1:15:28
11 396 Hannah Rieders 1/3 F2029 F 23 Arlington MA 1:16:54
12 397 Madeline Rieders 2/3 F2029 F 23 Arlington MA 1:16:54
13 434 Michael Grasela 6/14 M3039 M 31 Pelham NH 1:19:41
14 320 Alyssa Godesky 1/8 F3039 F 36 Lebanon NH 1:19:55
15 382 John Paquet 4/6 M2029 M 27 Woburn MA 1:20:10
16 325 Mike Guarascio 7/14 M3039 M 38 Stratham NH 1:21:28
17 278 Alyssa Anderson 1/26 F4049 F 46 Claremont NH 1:22:02
18 395 Tammy Richards 2/26 F4049 F 48 Williamsville VT 1:23:51
19 326 Kara Haas 1/17 F5059 F 51 Chelmsford MA 1:24:10
20 298 David Catarius 2/27 M5059 M 53 Shrewsbury MA 1:24:15
21 340 Edward Jeffries 3/27 M5059 M 58 Essex MA 1:24:39
22 412 Conrad Struckman 1/12 M6069 M 60 Hollis NH 1:26:28
23 368 Joseph Mitchko 8/14 M3039 M 33 Arlington MA 1:27:58
24 285 Christopher Bessin 9/14 M3039 M 38 Providence RI 1:28:52
25 350 Isaiah Lees 10/14 M3039 M 36 Springfield VT 1:29:03
26 436 John McGarry 4/27 M5059 M 55 Pelham NH 1:29:29
27 423 Brad Woodley 2/11 M4049 M 48 Millis MA 1:29:41
28 435 Boris Dzikovski 5/27 M5059 M 57 Pelham NH 1:29:42
29 376 Michael O'Neill 6/27 M5059 M 53 Hollis NH 1:29:55
30 300 Bruce Christensen 7/27 M5059 M 54 Bolton CT 1:30:05
31 392 Spencer Rak 5/6 M2029 M 26 Concord NH 1:31:00
32 323 Jeff Gould 8/27 M5059 M 57 Gardner MA 1:33:28
33 418 Chi-Heng Wang 3/11 M4049 M 47 Lexington MA 1:33:37
34 329 Len Hall 2/12 M6069 M 68 Enfield NH 1:33:45
35 433 Lucia Alzaca 3/26 F4049 F 46 Pelham NH 1:34:55
36 294 Todd Brown 9/27 M5059 M 58 Rocky Hill CT 1:35:02
37 431 Suzy West 2/17 F5059 F 59 Pelham NH 1:36:00
38 301 Alissa Clark 4/26 F4049 F 48 Gardner MA 1:36:33
39 400 Rick Roy 3/12 M6069 M 60 Nashua NH 1:36:53
40 426 Allan Bates 1/10 M7099 M 73 Pittsfield MA 1:37:06
Pack Monadnock 10 Miler
Wilton New Hampshire
Sunday - May 1, 2022
Timed by Yankee Timing, for correction contact jsplatt@comcast.net
Overall Results
Place Num First Name Last Name Div/Tot Div Sex Age Hometown Time
===== === ============ ============ ======== ===== === === ================== =======
41 348 Paul Lavin 4/11 M4049 M 47 Arlington MA 1:37:09
42 331 Chris Harris 10/27 M5059 M 53 Arlington MA 1:37:15
43 344 Kirsten Kortz 5/26 F4049 F 43 Hampstead NH 1:37:26
44 353 Julian Levell 11/27 M5059 M 51 Arlington MA 1:37:33
45 327 Kristen Hagerty 6/26 F4049 F 48 Concord MA 1:37:46
46 403 Sean Sevey 11/14 M3039 M 33 Kennebunk ME 1:39:17
47 352 Abbey Lesmerises 2/8 F3039 F 37 Milford NH 1:40:30
48 310 Karen Encarnacion 3/17 F5059 F 56 Attleboro MA 1:40:37
49 338 Bennet Ih 12/27 M5059 M 52 Carlisle MA 1:40:44
50 438 Bethany Mayo 3/8 F3039 F 37 Pelham NH 1:40:50
51 420 Joy Will 7/26 F4049 F 40 Braintree MA 1:41:00
52 429 Jonathan Runstadler 13/27 M5059 M 54 Pelham NH 1:41:12
53 358 Kurt Magnus 14/27 M5059 M 52 Holderness NH 1:42:40
54 280 Suzanne Barker 4/17 F5059 F 51 Hudson NH 1:43:15
55 387 Amy Potter 8/26 F4049 F 49 Winchendon MA 1:43:39
56 346 Holly Lansdale 9/26 F4049 F 49 Manchester NH 1:43:59
57 297 Scott Cassa 5/11 M4049 M 42 Groton MA 1:44:34
58 302 Mark Cole 6/11 M4049 M 48 Amherst NH 1:44:58
59 401 Phoebe Seltzer 3/3 F2029 F 26 North Conway NH 1:45:15
60 322 Scott Gordon 15/27 M5059 M 51 Dover NH 1:45:28
61 293 John Bristol 12/14 M3039 M 34 Wolfeboro NH 1:45:50
62 391 Sarah Rak 4/8 F3039 F 30 Concord NH 1:46:07
63 416 Kevin Vanderwoude 16/27 M5059 M 52 Swanzey NH 1:46:21
64 337 Maxwell Hume 13/14 M3039 M 34 Dedham MA 1:47:02
65 432 Robert Bradlee 4/12 M6069 M 65 Pelham NH 1:47:48
66 357 Emily Magnus 5/17 F5059 F 52 Holderness NH 1:47:59
67 283 Arthur Bellerive 17/27 M5059 M 57 Charlton MA 1:48:36
68 286 Dodge Bingham 18/27 M5059 M 58 Moretown VT 1:48:44
69 312 Gene Fahey 2/10 M7099 M 74 Holderness NH 1:49:35
70 388 Tiffany Preston 5/8 F3039 F 37 Amherst NH 1:49:37
71 386 Gerard Polcari 19/27 M5059 M 54 Sudbury MA 1:51:02
72 407 Chris Smith 20/27 M5059 M 53 Kennebunk ME 1:51:12
73 399 Alex Ross 21/27 M5059 M 53 Portsmouth NH 1:51:13
74 398 Erika Rogers 10/26 F4049 F 49 Dublin NH 1:51:18
75 390 Charlotte Quimby 11/26 F4049 F 48 Wakefield MA 1:51:35
76 356 Todd MacEachern 22/27 M5059 M 57 Exeter NH 1:52:10
77 342 George Kocur 3/10 M7099 M 70 Arlington MA 1:52:51
78 334 Heather Hesse 12/26 F4049 F 45 Concord NH 1:54:06
79 349 Denise Lawson 1/1 F6069 F 60 Uxbridge MA 1:54:24
80 363 Tim McCue 5/12 M6069 M 61 Amesbury MA 1:54:28
Pack Monadnock 10 Miler
Wilton New Hampshire
Sunday - May 1, 2022
Timed by Yankee Timing, for correction contact jsplatt@comcast.net
Overall Results
Place Num First Name Last Name Div/Tot Div Sex Age Hometown Time
===== === ============ ============ ======== ===== === === ================== =======
81 296 Helen Carmichael 13/26 F4049 F 43 Sudbury MA 1:54:35
82 309 Stacy Dutch 6/17 F5059 F 51 Rochester NH 1:54:42
83 284 Kim Bellerive 7/17 F5059 F 54 Charlton MA 1:55:43
84 404 Jessica Shor 6/8 F3039 F 31 Wolfeboro NH 1:56:12
85 319 Patrice French 8/17 F5059 F 59 Warwick RI 1:56:21
86 288 Roger Booth 6/12 M6069 M 60 Amherst MA 1:56:53
87 374 Emer O'Donoghue 9/17 F5059 F 59 Maynard MA 1:57:39
88 371 Jennifer Murphy 10/17 F5059 F 51 East Falmouth MA 1:58:00
89 335 Lori Bliss Hill 11/17 F5059 F 51 Enfield NH 1:58:03
90 276 James Aiken 7/11 M4049 M 48 Manchester NH 1:58:08
91 380 Andrew Page 7/12 M6069 M 61 Webster MA 1:58:38
92 393 Jessica Redis 14/26 F4049 F 45 Gloucester MA 1:59:53
93 303 Michelle Costa 15/26 F4049 F 45 Fall River MA 2:00:29
94 304 Daria Cunningham 16/26 F4049 F 45 Lunenburg MA 2:00:41
95 384 Susan Plissey 17/26 F4049 F 40 New Canada ME 2:01:06
96 306 William Decosta 8/11 M4049 M 45 Fall River MA 2:01:34
97 437 Gerard Fallon 8/12 M6069 M 67 Pelham NH 2:01:40
98 428 Trista Brown 12/17 F5059 F 51 Upton MA 2:01:41
99 292 Jacqueline Bristol 7/8 F3039 F 34 Wolfeboro NH 2:01:41
100 411 Richard Stockdale 4/10 M7099 M 71 Mason NH 2:01:58
101 343 Amanda Koeck 18/26 F4049 F 44 Fitchburg MA 2:02:18
102 313 Amy Fallon 19/26 F4049 F 44 Worcester MA 2:03:53
103 339 Nicole Jacob 20/26 F4049 F 48 Wakefield MA 2:05:12
104 360 Steve Malynn 5/10 M7099 M 73 Merrimac MA 2:05:57
105 333 Rick Hersey 6/10 M7099 M 70 Medfield MA 2:06:07
106 408 Evan Songer 9/11 M4049 M 42 Sterling MA 2:06:41
107 365 Michael McLean 6/6 M2029 M 20 Dunbarton NH 2:08:37
108 383 Sean Patten 23/27 M5059 M 54 Suncook NH 2:09:17
109 351 Colleen Leonard 21/26 F4049 F 49 Sutton VT 2:10:03
110 381 Erin Pappal 22/26 F4049 F 45 Portland ME 2:10:36
111 328 Jodi Hall 13/17 F5059 F 55 Wakefield RI 2:12:20
112 430 Fred Ross III 7/10 M7099 M 75 Pelham NH 2:12:32
113 379 Glenn Pacheco 24/27 M5059 M 58 Falmouth MA 2:12:56
114 282 Beth Beaulieu 14/17 F5059 F 52 Frankfort ME 2:13:10
115 324 Tom Graham 9/12 M6069 M 62 Boscawen NH 2:14:16
116 290 Kurt Brierly 25/27 M5059 M 50 Newburyport MA 2:14:41
117 415 Laurie Turner 23/26 F4049 F 41 Wakefield MA 2:15:14
118 305 Lisa Daab 15/17 F5059 F 54 Webster MA 2:17:30
119 314 Kevin Fallon 26/27 M5059 M 53 Worcester MA 2:17:39
120 427 Linda Usher 1/1 F7099 F 73 Upton MA 2:18:06
Pack Monadnock 10 Miler
Wilton New Hampshire
Sunday - May 1, 2022
Timed by Yankee Timing, for correction contact jsplatt@comcast.net
Overall Results
Place Num First Name Last Name Div/Tot Div Sex Age Hometown Time
===== === ============ ============ ======== ===== === === ================== =======
121 419 Rebecca Webbe 8/8 F3039 F 37 Hudson NH 2:18:10
122 307 Bethany Dodge 24/26 F4049 F 41 Pownal ME 2:21:06
123 359 Marielle Mallar 25/26 F4049 F 46 New Gloucester ME 2:21:07
124 373 Bill Nordengren 10/12 M6069 M 67 Hollis NH 2:21:08
125 317 Sandra Flynn 16/17 F5059 F 57 Lunenburg MA 2:22:22
126 410 Rebecca Stephens 26/26 F4049 F 48 Penacook NH 2:24:00
127 417 Edward Varney 11/12 M6069 M 63 Bedford MA 2:25:00
128 321 John Goldrosen 8/10 M7099 M 72 Whitman MA 2:26:03
129 409 Kurt Stephens 10/11 M4049 M 46 Concord NH 2:28:33
130 316 Joe Ferrini 12/12 M6069 M 68 Rehoboth MA 2:29:00
131 336 Jim Hoburg 9/10 M7099 M 75 Moultonborough NH 2:32:33
132 375 Bryan O'Keefe 14/14 M3039 M 39 Billerica MA 2:39:04
133 345 Rachel Lakin 17/17 F5059 F 57 Nelson NH 2:43:05
134 377 David Olson 27/27 M5059 M 55 Beverly MA 2:44:14
135 402 Frantz Senat 11/11 M4049 M 48 Port St Lucie FL 2:44:15
136 289 Raymond Boutotte 10/10 M7099 M 76 Peppereii MA 2:50:08