Timing by The Empire Timing Co.
http://www.empiretiming.com
info@empiretiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2021 Seaside Sprint Triathlon & Duathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
TriAwards
TriTeamAwards
DuAwards
DuTeamAwards
Race Statistics
Demographics
Triathlon
TriathlonTeam
Duathlon
DuathlonTeam
F1315
F1819
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7579
M0112
M1617
M1819
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
Division Results for the Triathlon / M5054
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Wave
Rank
Swim
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Penalty
Finish
35
7
Jon
Chesto
1
M5054
Auburndale
MA
1
23
23:26
24
1:33
20
28:33
34
0:54
1
19:05
1:13:28.60
91
14
Jonathan
Goodman
2
M5054
Westport
CT
1
1:16:18.10
258
28
David
Lorenz
3
M5054
Westport
CT
1
10
22:17
11
1:21
55
31:19
42
0:58
51
23:55
1:19:47.85
130
34
Ben
Kelly
4
M5054
Southport
CT
1
25
23:54
21
1:30
48
30:48
71
1:12
49
23:53
1:21:14.13
165
39
Matthew
Nelson
5
M5054
Glenmoore
PA
1
18
23:01
27
1:35
39
30:17
134
2:01
63
25:31
1:22:22.75
39
50
Steven
Cognato
6
M5054
1
87
28:36
48
1:57
18
28:18
127
1:54
39
23:34
1:24:15.38
190
51
Jon
Saxon
7
M5054
Westport
CT
1
72
27:14
94
2:52
36
30:05
104
1:27
30
22:53
1:24:28.92
87
53
Marc
Gold
8
M5054
Westport
CT
1
68
27:11
54
2:02
57
31:23
56
1:04
35
23:20
1:24:58.51
119
74
Jerry
Joliet
9
M5054
Southport
CT
1
74
27:23
100
3:02
45
30:39
94
1:21
91
27:42
1:30:04.49
143
78
Juan
Lebrija
10
M5054
Westport
CT
1
39
24:46
147
4:16
86
33:24
122
1:49
83
27:12
1:31:24.41
241
83
Randy
Zaritsky
11
M5054
Stamford
CT
1
113
30:30
69
2:16
58
31:26
120
1:47
75
26:34
1:32:31.10
140
89
David
Laniado
12
M5054
Cedarhurst
NY
1
95
29:03
6
1:06
75
32:33
103
1:25
109
29:12
1:33:16.78
88
96
Eric
Golus
13
M5054
Darien
CT
1
70
27:12
93
2:48
101
34:10
101
1:25
113
29:51
1:35:23.92
89
99
Chris
Gomolak
14
M5054
Easton
CT
1
1:36:00.10
248
103
John
Conace
15
M5054
Tarrytown
NY
1
128
31:47
46
1:52
66
32:10
130
1:58
98
28:32
1:36:16.71
246
121
Dror
Zar
16
M5054
Woodmere
NY
1
118
31:01
99
2:57
109
34:56
117
1:43
118
30:24
1:40:58.09
162
124
Edward
Moon
17
M5054
Bronx
NY
1
115
30:50
84
2:38
110
35:14
32
0:53
127
32:03
1:41:34.66
226
146
Thomas
Walsh
18
M5054
Yorktown Hts
NY
1
172
1:22:40
98
34:09
89
1:19
114
29:59
1:53:56.38
205
166
David
Stone
19
M5054
Trumbull
CT
1
148
35:47
154
4:58
166
53:31
62
1:08
156
40:59
2:16:20.16
<<First
<Prev
Next >